# Beeline Holdings, Inc.: Form 10-Q for the period ended Jun 30, 2024

- Company: [Beeline Holdings, Inc.](/companies/blne.md) (CIK 1534708)
- Form: 10-Q
- Filed: 2024-08-14
- Accepted by EDGAR: Aug 14, 2024, 16:15 ET
- Period: 2024-06-30
- Accession: 0001493152-24-032215
- Inline XBRL: yes
- Main document: https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1534708/000149315224032215/form10-q.htm
- All documents and exhibits: https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1534708/000149315224032215/

## Figures reported in this filing

Standardized XBRL line items for the period ended 2024-06-30.

| Line item | Period | Value | XBRL concept |
| --- | --- | ---: | --- |
| Revenue | 3 months, 2024-04-01 to 2024-06-30 | $3.0m | us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax |
| Revenue | 6 months, 2024-01-01 to 2024-06-30 | $5.4m | us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax |
| Cost of revenue | 3 months, 2024-04-01 to 2024-06-30 | $2.8m | us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold |
| Cost of revenue | 6 months, 2024-01-01 to 2024-06-30 | $5.0m | us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold |
| Gross profit | 3 months, 2024-04-01 to 2024-06-30 | $153.0k | us-gaap:GrossProfit |
| Gross profit | 6 months, 2024-01-01 to 2024-06-30 | $339.0k | us-gaap:GrossProfit |
| Operating income | 3 months, 2024-04-01 to 2024-06-30 | −$1.2m | us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss |
| Operating income | 6 months, 2024-01-01 to 2024-06-30 | −$2.2m | us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss |
| Interest expense | 3 months, 2024-04-01 to 2024-06-30 | $308.0k | us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating |
| Interest expense | 6 months, 2024-01-01 to 2024-06-30 | $556.0k | us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating |
| Net income | 3 months, 2024-04-01 to 2024-06-30 | −$1.5m | us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss |
| Net income | 6 months, 2024-01-01 to 2024-06-30 | −$2.8m | us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss |
| Basic EPS | 3 months, 2024-04-01 to 2024-06-30 | −$0.87 | us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic |
| Basic EPS | 6 months, 2024-01-01 to 2024-06-30 | −$1.65 | us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic |
| Operating cash flow | 6 months, 2024-01-01 to 2024-06-30 | −$1.1m | us-gaap:NetCashProvidedByUsedInOperatingActivities |
| Capital expenditure | 6 months, 2024-01-01 to 2024-06-30 | $2.2k | us-gaap:PaymentsToAcquirePropertyPlantAndEquipment |
| Cash and equivalents | at 2024-06-30 | $420.0k | us-gaap:CashAndCashEquivalentsAtCarryingValue |
| Current assets | at 2024-06-30 | $4.9m | us-gaap:AssetsCurrent |
| Total assets | at 2024-06-30 | $16.6m | us-gaap:Assets |
| Current liabilities | at 2024-06-30 | $17.2m | us-gaap:LiabilitiesCurrent |
| Total liabilities | at 2024-06-30 | $18.5m | us-gaap:Liabilities |
| Long-term debt | at 2024-06-30 | $8.1m | us-gaap:LongTermDebt |
| Shareholders' equity | at 2024-06-30 | −$1.9m | us-gaap:StockholdersEquity |

## Management's discussion and analysis

As filed, 20,978 characters.

### Forward-Looking Statements

This section of the Quarterly Report includes “forward-looking statements” as that term is defined in the Private Securities Litigation Reform Act of 1995. Forward-looking statements give current expectations or forecasts of future events about the company or our outlook and involve uncertainties that could significantly impact results. You can identify forward-looking statements by the fact they do not relate to historical or current facts and by the use of words indicating anticipation or speculation such as “believe,” “expect,” “estimate,” “anticipate,” “will be,” “should,” “plan,” “project,” “intend,” “could” and similar words or expressions.

You should not place undue certainty on these forward-looking statements, which speak only as of the date made. Except as required by law, we undertake no obligation to update any forward-looking statements, whether as a result of new information, future events, or otherwise. These forward-looking statements are subject to certain risks and uncertainties that could cause actual results to differ materially from these forward-looking statements. Factors that could cause our expectations to be unfulfilled include those discussed in Item 1A of Part I of our annual report on Form 10-K for the year ended December 31, 2023 entitled “Risk Factors” as well as factors we have not yet anticipated.

### Overview

Eastside Distilling, Inc. (the “Company,” “Eastside Distilling,” “we,” “us,” or “our,” below) was incorporated under the laws of Nevada in 2004 under the name of Eurocan Holdings, Ltd. In December 2014, we changed our corporate name to Eastside Distilling, Inc. to reflect our acquisition of Eastside Distilling, LLC. We operate in two segments. Our Craft Canning + Printing (“Craft C+P”) segment provides digital can printing to customers in the craft beverage industry operating throughout the Pacific Northwest as well as other states. We also provide mobile canning services to the craft beverage industry in Oregon. In addition to these services we offer co-packing services from a single fixed site in Portland, Oregon. Our Spirits segment manufactures, blends, bottles, markets and sells a wide variety of alcoholic beverages under recognized brands in 23 U.S. states. Across both businesses we employ 49 people in the United States.

### Mission and Strategy

Our mission is to offer great products and services in the craft beverage space.

This includes advanced digital can printing decoration with custom graphics and co-packing services with distinct capability and craftsmanship serving the craft beer, cider, and kombucha among other beverage segments. Craft C+P offers digital can printing to customers and co-packing services.

Our spirits brands span several alcoholic beverage categories, including whiskey, vodka, rum and tequila. We sell our products on a wholesale basis to distributors through open states, and brokers in control states.

Our strategy is to expand our two distinct businesses – Craft C+P and Spirits in our regional market where our brand equity and concentration of investment will have the greatest return. Our spirits portfolio is to be positioned as a leading regional craft spirits provider that develops brands, expands geographic presence growing revenue and cash flow. These two segments are detailed below.

### Segments

### Craft Canning + Printing

### Digital Can Printing

We operate an innovative digital can printing facility that allows us to digitally print high quality graphics on aluminum beverage cans. This technology offers greater flexibility than traditional decoration methods and initially was directed toward smaller craft beverage manufacturers seeking custom graphics of limited releases, vintages, partnerships, and special events. This investment in digital printing at Craft C+P allows us the ability to offer unparalleled customization and flexibility to craft beverage producers seeking direct printing for canning projects of all sizes, while having an annual production capacity of over 20 million cans.

### Co-packing Facility

We offer co-packing services for non-alcoholic canned beverages including CBD soda waters in Portland, Oregon through a mobile co-packing network and one fixed co-packing location.

### Mobile Canning

Our mobile canning business is located in Portland, Oregon. We use extensive proprietary and data-driven quality control measures and a robust clean-in-place procedure in order to provide the best packaging service for our customers. We take great pride in helping local beverage producers expand their distribution reach by using our service to offer industry-top quality and branding.

### Spirits

Since 2014, we have developed or acquired award-winning spirits while evolving to meet the growing demand for quality products and services associated within the burgeoning craft and premium beverage trade. Our portfolio includes originals like the *Quercus garryana* barrel-finished Burnside Whiskey family, Portland Potato Vodka, Hue-Hue Coffee Rum, and Azuñia Tequilas.

- *Burnside Whiskey Family –* Our Burnside Whiskey Family celebrates the unique attributes of the native Oregon Oak tree (*Quercus garryana*). The unique complexity of each distinct whiskey comes from blending Oregon Oak barrels of differing sizes, char levels, and ages.
- *Portland Potato Vodka –* Our award-winning premium craft vodka is distilled four times to ensure a smooth finish. While most vodka is made from grain, we source award winning premium potato ethanol and blend it with pristine water sourced from Oregon.
- *Hue-Hue (pronounced “way-way”) Coffee Rum –* Premium silver rum is blended with concentrated cold-brewed coffee and a small amount of Demerara sugar. We source fair-trade, single-origin Arabica coffee beans from the Finca El Paternal Estate in Huehuetenango, Guatemala that are lightly roasted for us by Portland Coffee Roasters.
- *Azuñia Tequilas –* Smooth, clean, additive-free tequilas crafted by Rancho Miravalle, a second generation, family-owned-and-operated estate, bursting with authentic flavor from the local terroir of Tequila Valley, Mexico. 100% pure Weber Blue Agave is harvested by hand, roasted in traditional clay hornos, and finished with a natural, open-air fermentation process. It is bottled on-site in small batches using a consistent process to deliver consistent field-to-bottle quality and exclusively exported by Agaveros Unidos de Amatitán.
- *Eastside Brands –* Craft inspired high-quality limited-edition products, which focus on innovation, craftsmanship and curiosity, and creativity.

23

### Recent Developments

During the quarter ended June 30, 2024, Craft C+P printed 6.0 million cans compared to 4.2 million during the second quarter of 2023. Craft improved production efficiency compared to the prior year period. In addition, Craft C+P has won significant new business from beverage manufacturers during 2024. Spirits sold minimal bulk barrels in the second quarter of 2024 and saw total volume decline by 12% in the quarter. The majority of the decline was driven by the reduction of distribution of Azuñia tequila as the we realigned the brand with new distribution partners. Spirits case shipments in the quarter were down -12% with Portland Potato Vodka down -6% and Burnside -17% .

### Results of Operations

### Overview

### Three and Six Months ended June 30, 2024 Compared to the Three and Six Months Ended June 30, 2023

*(Dollars in thousands)*

|  | Three Months Ended June 30, 2024 | 2023 | Variance | Six Months Ended June 30, 2024 | 2023 | Variance |
| --- | ---: | ---: | ---: | ---: | ---: | ---: |
| Sales | $3,061 | $2,757 | $304 | $5,548 | $5,636 | $(88) |
| Less customer programs and excise taxes | 109 | 96 | 13 | 185 | 122 | 63 |
| Net sales | 2,952 | 2,661 | 291 | 5,363 | 5,514 | (151) |
| Cost of sales | 2,799 | 2,635 | 164 | 5,024 | 4,847 | 177 |
| Gross profit | 153 | 26 | 127 | 339 | 667 | (328) |
| Sales and marketing expenses | 262 | 369 | (107) | 513 | 880 | (367) |
| General and administrative expenses | 1,152 | 1,194 | (42) | 2,257 | 2,558 | (301) |
| Gain on disposal of property and equipment | (79) | (135) | 56 | (199) | (129) | (70) |
| Total operating expenses | 1,335 | 1,428 | (93) | 2,571 | 3,309 | (738) |
| Loss from operations | (1,182) | (1,402) | 220 | (2,232) | (2,642) | 410 |
| Interest expense | (308) | (326) | 18 | (556) | (655) | 99 |
| Other income | 2 | 85 | (83) | 7 | 56 | (49) |
| Net loss | (1,488) | (1,643) | 155 | (2,781) | (3,241) | 460 |
| Preferred stock dividends | (37) | (37) | - | (75) | (75) | - |
| Net loss attributable to common shareholders | $(1,525) | $(1,680) | $155 | $(2,856) | $(3,316) | $460 |
| Gross margin | 5% | 1% | 4% | 6% | 12% | -6% |

24

Segment information is as follows for the three and six months ended June 30, 2024 and 2023:

*(Dollars in thousands)*

| Craft C+P | Three Months Ended June 30, 2024 | 2023 | Variance | Six Months Ended June 30, 2024 | 2023 | Variance |
| --- | ---: | ---: | ---: | ---: | ---: | ---: |
| Sales | $2,376 | $1,949 | $427 | $4,225 | $3,405 | $820 |
| Net sales | 2,332 | 1,904 | 428 | 4,146 | 3,381 | 765 |
| Cost of sales | 2,342 | 1,967 | 375 | 4,108 | 3,545 | 563 |
| Gross profit | (10) | (63) | 53 | 38 | (164) | 202 |
| Total operating expenses | 738 | 565 | 173 | 1,376 | 1,314 | 62 |
| Net loss | $(745) | $(578) | $(167) | $(1,335) | $(1,462) | $127 |
| Gross margin | 0% | -3% | 3% | 1% | -5% | 6% |
| **Spirits** |  |  |  |  |  |  |
| Sales | $685 | $808 | $(123) | $1,323 | $2,231 | $(908) |
| Net sales | 620 | 757 | (137) | 1,217 | 2,133 | (916) |
| Cost of sales | 457 | 668 | (211) | 916 | 1,302 | (386) |
| Gross profit | 163 | 89 | 74 | 301 | 831 | (530) |
| Total operating expenses | 247 | 358 | (111) | 481 | 880 | (399) |
| Net loss | $(85) | $(238) | $153 | $(176) | $(17) | $(159) |
| Gross margin | 26% | 12% | 14% | 25% | 39% | -14% |
| **Corporate** |  |  |  |  |  |  |
| Total operating expenses | $350 | $505 | $(155) | $714 | $1,115 | $(401) |
| Net loss | $(658) | $(827) | $169 | $(1,270) | $(1,762) | $492 |

Corporate consists of key executive and accounting personnel and corporate expenses such as public company and board costs, as well as interest on debt.

### Sales

Sales were $5.5 million and $5.6 million for the six months ended June 30, 2024 and 2023, respectively, and $3.1 million and $2.8 million for the three months ended June 30, 2024 and 2023, respectively.

#### Craft C+P

Sales increased 24% and 22% for the six and three months ended June 30, 2024, respectively, attributable to growth in digital can printing sales, partially offset by reduced mobile service. Craft printed 10.7 million and 6.0 million cans during the six and three months ended June 30, 2024, respectively, compared to 6.7 million and 4.2 million cans during the six and three months ended June 30, 2023. The increase was a result of incremental sales to both existing and new customers and improved throughput of production.

#### Spirits

Spirits sales decreased during the six months ended June 30, 2024 primarily because during the six months ended June 30, 2023 we sold 250 barrels for gross proceeds of $0.6 million, and we sold no barrels during the six months ended June 30, 2024. Spirits sales decreased for the three months ended June 30, 2024 due to market conditions. For the six months ended June 30, 2024, spirits sold 11,563 cases compared to 12,635 cases in the prior year, which included a large one-time direct-to-retail sale of 164 cases of Burnside.

### Customer programs and excise taxes

Customer programs and excise taxes were $0.2 million and $0.1 million for the six months ended June 30, 2024 and 2023, respectively, and $0.1 million for both the three months ended June 30, 2024 and 2023. Craft C+P discounts were higher for the six and three months ended June 30, 2024 as we offered tiered discounting to printed sales customers. Spirits discounts were higher for the three and six months ended June 30, 2024 due to competitive pricing moves.

### Cost of Sales

Cost of sales consists of all direct costs related to both spirits and digital can printing for raw materials, service, labor, overhead, packaging, and in-bound freight charges. Cost of sales were $5.0 million and $4.8 million for the six months ended June 30, 2024 and 2023, respectively, and $2.8 million and $2.6 million for the three months ended June 30, 2024 and 2023, respectively.

#### Craft C+P

Cost of sales increased in the quarter due to higher can volume and incremental inventory costs. We also continue to invest in spare parts, which are expensed and not capitalized. Incremental production volumes required both investment to improve production inefficiencies and increases in scrap.

#### Spirits

Cost of sales decreased for the six and three months ended June 30, 2024 due to lower bulk spirits and distributor sales, in addition to lower tequila pricing and raw material savings.

### Gross Profit

Gross profit is calculated by subtracting the cost of products sold and services rendered from net sales. Gross profit was $0.3 million and $0.7 million for the six months ended June 30, 2024 and 2023, respectively, and $0.2 million and $26,272 for the three months ended June 30, 2024 and 2023, respectively.

Gross margin is gross profit stated as a percentage of net sales. Our gross margin was 6% and 12% for the six months ended June 30, 2024 and 2023, respectively, 5% and 1% for the three months ended June 30, 2024 and 2023, respectively.

#### Craft C+P

Craft C+P’s gross profit and gross margin increased for the six and three months ended June 30, 2024 primarily due to continued growth in digital can printing volumes. Craft C+P margins were impacted by significant growth of new customers, scrap and production inefficiencies.

#### Spirits

Gross profit and gross margin decreased for the six months ended June 30, 2024 primarily due to bulk spirit sales during the six months ended June 30, 2023. Gross profit and gross margin increased for the three months ended June 30, 2024 due to cost savings initiatives that began in 2023 and continued into the first six months of 2024.

### Sales and Marketing Expenses

Sales and marketing expenses were $0.5 million and $0.9 million for the six months ended June 30, 2024 and 2023, respectively, and $0.3 million and $0.4 million for the three months ended June 30, 2024 and 2023, respectively, due to lower marketing expenses and reduced headcount as part of spirits restructuring.

### General and Administrative Expenses

General and administrative expenses were $2.3 million and $2.6 million for the six months ended June 30, 2024 and 2023, respectively, and $1.2 million for both the three months ended June 30, 2024 and 2023 primarily due to the related costs of closing unprofitable operations and exiting leasing agreements at Craft C+P.

### Interest Expense

Interest expense was $0.6 million and $0.7 million for the six months ended June 30, 2024 and 2023, respectively, and $0.3 million for both the three months ended June 30, 2024 and 2023.

### Net Income (Loss)

Net loss was $2.8 million and $3.2 million for the six months ended June 30, 2024 and 2023, respectively, and $1.5 million and $1.6 million for the three months ended June 30, 2024 and 2023, respectively.

### Preferred Stock Dividends

Preferred stock dividends were $75,000 and $37,500 for the six and three months ended June 30, 2024 and 2023, respectively, representing the Series B preferred stock dividend of 6% per annum.

### Liquidity and Capital Resources

Our primary capital requirements are for cash used in operating activities and the repayment of debt. Funds for our cash and liquidity needs have historically not been generated from operations but rather from short-term credit in the form of extended payment terms from suppliers as well as proceeds from loans and the sale of convertible debt and equity. We have been dependent on raising capital from debt and equity financing to meet our operating needs.

We had an accumulated deficit of $85.6 million as of June 30, 2024, having incurred a net loss of $2.8 million during the six months ended June 30, 2024. As of June 30, 2024, we had $0.4 million of cash on hand with negative working capital of $12.2 million.

Our ability to meet our ongoing operating cash needs over the next 12 months depends on asset sales, external financing and improving operating results. The availability of external financing will be largely dependent on improvement in performance, including higher digital can printing revenues and improved gross margins at Craft C+P as well as operational improvements in our Spirits segment.

We have deferred paying interest during 2024 and are engaged in discussions with creditors to resolve a number of outstanding issues. There can be no assurances that we will successfully conclude these discussions and have the cash resources to fund operations.

Our cash flow results for the six months ended June 30, 2024 and 2023 were as follows:

*(Dollars in thousands)*

| Net cash flows provided by (used in): | 2024 | 2023 |
| --- | ---: | ---: |
| Operating activities | $(1.2) | $(0.7) |
| Investing activities | $0.1 | $0.1 |
| Financing activities | $1.1 | $0.7 |

#### Operating Activities

Total cash used in operating activities was $1.2 million during the six months ended June 30, 2024 compared to $0.7 million used during the six months ended June 30, 2023 primarily due to higher accrued interest and amortization of debt issuance costs.

#### Investing Activities

Total cash provided by investing activities was $0.1 million during the six months ended June 30, 2024 and 2023 representing net proceeds from the sale of fixed assets.

#### Financing Activities

Total cash provided by financing activities was $1.1 million during the six months ended June 30, 2024 related to net proceeds from our secured credit facilities. Total cash provided by financing activities was $0.7 million during the six months ended June 30, 2023 primarily consisted of proceeds from the issuance of stock.

### Critical Accounting Policies

The discussion and analysis of our financial condition and results of operations is based upon our consolidated financial statements, which have been prepared in accordance with United States generally accepted accounting principles. The preparation of these financial statements requires us to make significant estimates and judgments that affect the reported amounts of assets, liabilities, revenues and expenses, and related disclosure of contingent assets and liabilities. These items are monitored and analyzed by management for changes in facts and circumstances, and material changes in these estimates could occur in the future. Changes in estimates are recorded in the period in which they become known. We base our estimates on historical experience and various other assumptions that we believe to be reasonable under the circumstances. Actual results may differ from our estimates if past experience or other assumptions do not turn out to be substantially accurate.

In connection with the preparation of our financial statements for the six months ended June 30, 2024, there was one accounting estimate we made that was subject to a high degree of uncertainty and was critical to our results, as follows:

### Intangible Assets

On September 12, 2019, we purchased the Azuñia brand, the direct sales team, existing product inventory, supply chain relationships and contractual agreements from Intersect Beverage, LLC, an importer and distributor of tequila and related products. The Azuñia brand has been determined to have an indefinite life and will not be amortized. We do, however, on an annual basis, test the indefinite life assets for impairment. If the carrying value of the indefinite life assets are found to be impaired, then we will record an impairment loss and reduce the carrying value of the asset’s estimate the useful life of the brand and amortize the asset over the remainder of its useful life.

We estimate the brand’s fair value using market information to estimate future cash flows and will impair it when its carrying amount exceeds its estimated fair value, in which case we will write it down to its estimated fair value. We consider market values for similar assets when available. Considerable management judgment is necessary to estimate fair value, including making assumptions about future cash flows, net sales and discount rates.

We have the option, before quantifying the fair value, to evaluate qualitative factors to assess whether it is more likely than not that our brand is impaired. If we determine that is not the case, then we are not required to quantify the fair value. That assessment also takes considerable management judgment.

As of December 31, 2023, as a result of the review described above, we found the Azuñia brand to be impaired and reduced its carrying cost by $0.4 million.

## Market risk

As filed, 139 characters.

As a “smaller reporting company” as defined by Item 10 of Regulation S-K, we are not required to provide information required by this item.

## Controls and procedures

As filed, 1,450 characters.

We maintain disclosure controls and procedures (as defined in Rules 13a-15(e) and 15d-15(e) under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 (“Exchange Act”) that are designed to provide reasonable assurances that the information required to be disclosed in reports filed or submitted under the Exchange Act is recorded, processed, summarized, and reported within the time periods specified in the SEC rules and forms and that such information is accumulated and communicated to management, including the Chief Executive Officer and the Chief Financial Officer, as appropriate, to allow timely decisions regarding required disclosures.

We conducted an evaluation (pursuant to Rule 13a-15(b) of the Exchange Act)), under the supervision and with the participation of management, including the Chief Executive Officer and Chief Financial Officer, of the effectiveness of the Company’s disclosure controls and procedures (as defined in Rule 13a-15(e)) as of the end of the period covered by this report. Based on the evaluation, the Chief Executive Officer and Chief Financial Officer has concluded that these disclosure controls and procedures were effective as of June 30, 2024.

There were no changes in internal control over financial reporting (as defined in Rule 13a-15(f) of the Exchange Act) during the quarter ended June 30, 2024, that materially affected, or are reasonably likely to materially affect, our internal control over financial reporting.

## Risk factors

As filed, 1,740 characters.

There have been no material changes in our risk factors from those previously disclosed in our annual report on Form 10-K for the year ended December 31, 2023, except for the following additions:

***If the Company is unable to remedy its shareholder equity deficiency, its common stock may be removed from Nasdaq.***

On April 8, 2024, the Staff of the Listing Qualifications Department of the Nasdaq Stock Market notified the Company that it had fallen out of compliance with the requirements for continued listing of the Company’s common stock on Nasdaq. Specifically, Nasdaq Listing Rule 5550(b)(1) requires that the stockholders’ equity of a listed company must exceed $2.5 million. On June 3, 2024 the Staff extended to October 7, 2024 the date by which Eastside Distilling may regain compliance with the Equity Rule. As of June 30, 2024, the Company had a stockholders’ deficit of $1.9 million. The Company can give no assurances that it will be able to submit a sufficient plan on time to be granted an extension.

On March 7, 2024, the Staff of the Listing Qualifications Department of the Nasdaq Stock Market notified the Company that it no longer complies with Nasdaq’s independent director and audit committee requirements as set forth in Listing Rule 5605. Nasdaq however, has provided a cure period to regain compliance prior to the earlier of the Company’s next annual shareholders’ meeting or January 22, 2025.

The Company has deferred paying interest to certain creditors in the first half of 2024 and is engaged in discussions with creditors to resolve a number of outstanding issues. There can be no assurances that the Company will successfully conclude these discussions and have the cash resources to fund operations.

Filed Aug 14, 2024.
Source: SEC EDGAR, the filing index for accession 0001493152-24-032215. Last ingested by Listed: Nov 2, 2026, 08:29 ET. No prices; not investment advice.
