| Revenue | $m | 312Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$312.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0000824142-24-000211.Report this figure | 307dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$306.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0000824142-26-000005. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 262Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$262.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-01, accession 0000824142-25-000120.Report this figure | 314Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$313.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0000824142-25-000183.Report this figure | 327Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$327.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0000824142-25-000199.Report this figure | 298dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$297.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0000824142-26-000005. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 322Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$322.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0000824142-26-000036.Report this figure | 312Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$311.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0000824142-26-000055.Report this figure | 384Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$384.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0000824142-25-000199.Report this figure | 424dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$424.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0000824142-26-000005. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 497Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$496.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0000824142-26-000036.Report this figure | 627Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$627.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0000824142-26-000055.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 196Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$195.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0000824142-24-000211.Report this figure | 195dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$194.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0000824142-26-000005. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 170Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$169.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-05-01, accession 0000824142-25-000120.Report this figure | 200Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$200.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0000824142-25-000183.Report this figure | 213Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$213.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0000824142-25-000199.Report this figure | 220dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$220.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0000824142-26-000005. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 236Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$235.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0000824142-26-000036.Report this figure | 229Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$228.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0000824142-26-000055.Report this figure | 277Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$277.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0000824142-25-000199.Report this figure | 314dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$314.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0000824142-26-000005. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 372Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$372.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0000824142-26-000036.Report this figure | 474Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$474.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0000824142-26-000055.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | 116Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$116.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0000824142-24-000211.Report this figure | 112dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$111.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0000824142-26-000005. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 92.2Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$92.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-01, accession 0000824142-25-000120.Report this figure | 113Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$113.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0000824142-25-000183.Report this figure | 114Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$114.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0000824142-25-000199.Report this figure | 77.6dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$77.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0000824142-26-000005. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 86.4Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$86.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0000824142-26-000036.Report this figure | 82.7Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$82.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0000824142-26-000055.Report this figure | 107Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$106.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0000824142-25-000199.Report this figure | 110dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$109.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0000824142-26-000005. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 125Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$125.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0000824142-26-000036.Report this figure | 152Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$152.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0000824142-26-000055.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $m | 51.5Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$51.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0000824142-24-000211.Report this figure | 47.9dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$47.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0000824142-26-000005. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 45.3Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$45.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-01, accession 0000824142-25-000120.Report this figure | 45.9Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$45.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0000824142-25-000183.Report this figure | 48.6Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$48.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0000824142-25-000199.Report this figure | 48.2dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$48.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0000824142-26-000005. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 51.3Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$51.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0000824142-26-000036.Report this figure | 59.1Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$59.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0000824142-26-000055.Report this figure | 63.2Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$63.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0000824142-25-000199.Report this figure | 65.8dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$65.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0000824142-26-000005. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 67.9Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$67.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0000824142-26-000036.Report this figure | 83.6Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$83.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0000824142-26-000055.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | 64.7Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$64.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0000824142-24-000211.Report this figure | 63.9dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$63.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0000824142-26-000005. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 47.0Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$47.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-01, accession 0000824142-25-000120.Report this figure | 67.2Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$67.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0000824142-25-000183.Report this figure | 65.5Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$65.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0000824142-25-000199.Report this figure | 29.4dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$29.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0000824142-26-000005. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 35.1Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$35.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0000824142-26-000036.Report this figure | 23.6Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$23.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0000824142-26-000055.Report this figure | 43.6Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$43.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0000824142-25-000199.Report this figure | 44.0dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$44.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0000824142-26-000005. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 57.1Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$57.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0000824142-26-000036.Report this figure | 68.9Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$68.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0000824142-26-000055.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | 15.4Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$15.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0000824142-24-000211.Report this figure | 16.1dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$16.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0000824142-26-000005. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 7.8Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$7.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-01, accession 0000824142-25-000120.Report this figure | 14.8Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$14.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0000824142-25-000183.Report this figure | 11.9Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$11.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0000824142-25-000199.Report this figure | 3.6dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$3.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0000824142-26-000005. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.2Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$3.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0000824142-26-000036.Report this figure | 4.0Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$4.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0000824142-26-000055.Report this figure | 7.7Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$7.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0000824142-25-000199.Report this figure | 6.3dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$6.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0000824142-26-000005. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 12.3Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$12.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0000824142-26-000036.Report this figure | 6.2Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$6.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0000824142-26-000055.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | 48.1Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$48.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0000824142-24-000211.Report this figure | 47.0dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$47.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0000824142-26-000005. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 39.0Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$39.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-01, accession 0000824142-25-000120.Report this figure | 52.2Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$52.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0000824142-25-000183.Report this figure | 52.6Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$52.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0000824142-25-000199.Report this figure | 24.7dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$24.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0000824142-26-000005. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 29.3Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$29.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0000824142-26-000036.Report this figure | 15.5Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$15.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0000824142-26-000055.Report this figure | 30.8Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$30.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0000824142-25-000199.Report this figure | 32.0dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$32.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0000824142-26-000005. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 39.8Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$39.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0000824142-26-000036.Report this figure | 56.7Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$56.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0000824142-26-000055.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | 0.58Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0.58 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0000824142-24-000211.Report this figure | not reported | 0.46Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0.46 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-01, accession 0000824142-25-000120.Report this figure | 0.62Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0.62 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0000824142-25-000183.Report this figure | 0.63Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0.63 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0000824142-25-000199.Report this figure | not reported | 0.35Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0.35 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0000824142-26-000036.Report this figure | 0.19Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0.19 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0000824142-26-000055.Report this figure | 0.37Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0.37 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0000824142-25-000199.Report this figure | not reported | 0.48Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0.48 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0000824142-26-000036.Report this figure | 0.68Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0.68 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0000824142-26-000055.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | 0.59Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0.59 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0000824142-24-000211.Report this figure | not reported | 0.48Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0.48 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-01, accession 0000824142-25-000120.Report this figure | 0.64Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0.64 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0000824142-25-000183.Report this figure | 0.65Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0.65 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0000824142-25-000199.Report this figure | not reported | 0.36Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0.36 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0000824142-26-000036.Report this figure | 0.19Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0.19 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0000824142-26-000055.Report this figure | 0.38Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0.38 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0000824142-25-000199.Report this figure | not reported | 0.49Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0.49 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0000824142-26-000036.Report this figure | 0.69Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0.69 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0000824142-26-000055.Report this figure |
|---|