| Revenue | $m | 0.7Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$744.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001628280-24-046862.Report this figure | 0.3dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$338.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2025-03-18, accession 0001628280-25-013464. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.9Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$898.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2024-05-14, accession 0001628280-24-023062.Report this figure | 1.3Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2024-08-14, accession 0001628280-24-037193.Report this figure | 1.7Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001628280-24-046862.Report this figure | 0.7dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$665.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2025-03-18, accession 0001628280-25-013464. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.2Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001672688-26-000088.Report this figure | 0.6Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$593.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001672688-26-000136.Report this figure | 0.4Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$378.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001672688-25-000084.Report this figure | 0.7dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$650.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-24, accession 0001672688-26-000068. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.2Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$215.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001672688-26-000088.Report this figure | 0.3Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$318.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001672688-26-000136.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 11.0Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$11.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001628280-24-046862.Report this figure | 12.3dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$12.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-18, accession 0001628280-25-013464. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 12.2Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$12.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001628280-25-025077.Report this figure | 15.3Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$15.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001628280-25-039938.Report this figure | 18.0Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$18.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001672688-25-000084.Report this figure | 18.4dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$18.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-24, accession 0001672688-26-000068. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 16.4Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$16.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001672688-26-000088.Report this figure | 20.5Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$20.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001672688-26-000136.Report this figure | 19.2Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$19.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001672688-25-000084.Report this figure | 25.3dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$25.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-24, accession 0001672688-26-000068. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 19.3Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$19.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001672688-26-000088.Report this figure | 22.6Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$22.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001672688-26-000136.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $m | 9.5Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$9.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001628280-24-046862.Report this figure | 9.3dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$9.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-18, accession 0001628280-25-013464. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 8.7Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$8.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001628280-25-025077.Report this figure | 9.3Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$9.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001628280-25-039938.Report this figure | 9.3Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$9.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001672688-25-000084.Report this figure | 8.8dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$8.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-24, accession 0001672688-26-000068. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 9.5Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$9.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001672688-26-000088.Report this figure | 8.5Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$8.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001672688-26-000136.Report this figure | 8.4Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$8.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001672688-25-000084.Report this figure | 8.6dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$8.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-24, accession 0001672688-26-000068. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 9.1Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$9.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001672688-26-000088.Report this figure | 9.2Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$9.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001672688-26-000136.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | (23.3)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$23.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001628280-24-046862.Report this figure | (24.7)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$24.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-18, accession 0001628280-25-013464. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (23.5)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$23.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001628280-25-025077.Report this figure | (26.7)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$26.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001628280-25-039938.Report this figure | (28.9)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$28.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001672688-25-000084.Report this figure | (29.8)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$29.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-24, accession 0001672688-26-000068. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (27.7)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$27.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001672688-26-000088.Report this figure | (31.4)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$31.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001672688-26-000136.Report this figure | (30.2)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$30.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001672688-25-000084.Report this figure | (31.0)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$31.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-24, accession 0001672688-26-000068. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (30.8)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$30.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001672688-26-000088.Report this figure | (34.2)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$34.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001672688-26-000136.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | 0.2Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$229.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2023-11-14, accession 0001628280-23-038983.Report this figure | 0.2dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$204.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2024-03-21, accession 0001628280-24-012366. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.2Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$176.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-05-14, accession 0001628280-24-023062.Report this figure | 0.2Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$150.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001628280-25-039938.Report this figure | 0.1Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$130.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001672688-25-000084.Report this figure | 0.1dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$109.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-24, accession 0001672688-26-000068. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.1Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$79.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001672688-26-000088.Report this figure | 0.1Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$56.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001672688-26-000136.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$45.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001672688-25-000084.Report this figure | 0.0dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$29.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-24, accession 0001672688-26-000068. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$18.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001672688-26-000088.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$2.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001672688-26-000136.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$34.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001628280-24-046862.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$48.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2025-03-18, accession 0001628280-25-013464. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$12.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001628280-25-025077.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001628280-25-039938.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$37.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001672688-25-000084.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$21.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-24, accession 0001672688-26-000068. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (0.0)Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$4.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001672688-26-000088.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$131.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001672688-26-000136.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$104.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001672688-25-000084.Report this figure | (0.2)dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$162.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-24, accession 0001672688-26-000068. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$18.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001672688-26-000088.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$40.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001672688-26-000136.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | (22.0)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$22.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001628280-24-046862.Report this figure | (23.5)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$23.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-18, accession 0001628280-25-013464. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (22.0)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$22.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001672688-25-000084.Report this figure | (24.8)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$24.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001672688-25-000084.Report this figure | (27.4)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$27.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001672688-25-000084.Report this figure | (29.0)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$29.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-24, accession 0001672688-26-000068. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (26.3)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$26.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001672688-26-000136.Report this figure | (30.6)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$30.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001672688-26-000136.Report this figure | (28.7)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$28.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001672688-25-000084.Report this figure | (29.6)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$29.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-24, accession 0001672688-26-000068. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (29.6)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$29.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001672688-26-000136.Report this figure | (33.2)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$33.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001672688-26-000136.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.24)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.24 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001628280-24-046862.Report this figure | not reported | (0.22)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.22 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001628280-25-025077.Report this figure | (0.22)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.22 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001628280-25-039938.Report this figure | (0.24)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.24 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001672688-25-000084.Report this figure | not reported | (0.21)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.21 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001672688-26-000088.Report this figure | (0.24)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.24 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001672688-26-000136.Report this figure | (0.20)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.20 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001672688-25-000084.Report this figure | not reported | (0.19)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.19 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001672688-26-000088.Report this figure | (0.21)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.21 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001672688-26-000136.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.24)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.24 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001628280-24-046862.Report this figure | not reported | (0.22)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.22 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001628280-25-025077.Report this figure | (0.22)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.22 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001628280-25-039938.Report this figure | (0.24)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.24 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001672688-25-000084.Report this figure | not reported | (0.21)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.21 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001672688-26-000088.Report this figure | (0.24)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.24 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001672688-26-000136.Report this figure | (0.20)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.20 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001672688-25-000084.Report this figure | not reported | (0.19)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.19 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001672688-26-000088.Report this figure | (0.21)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.21 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001672688-26-000136.Report this figure |
|---|