| Revenue | $k | 15.9Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$15.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001213900-24-097840.Report this figure | 2.2dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$2.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2025-04-15, accession 0001213900-25-032118. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.2Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$1.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001213900-25-037676.Report this figure | 117Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$117.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001213900-25-075644.Report this figure | 389Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$389.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q/A filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023062.Report this figure | 2.0dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$2.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023063. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | 796Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$796.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-11-03, accession 0001213900-25-104811.Report this figure | (500)dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$499.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023063. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $k | 29.6Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$29.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001213900-24-097840.Report this figure | 139dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$139.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2025-04-15, accession 0001213900-25-032118. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.3Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$277. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001213900-25-037676.Report this figure | 0.2Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$190. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001213900-25-075644.Report this figure | 0.3Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$296. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q/A filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023062.Report this figure | 0.0dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023063. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Gross profit | $k | (13.7)Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$13.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001213900-24-097840.Report this figure | (137)dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$137.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2025-04-15, accession 0001213900-25-032118. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.9Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$928. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001213900-25-037676.Report this figure | 117Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$117.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001213900-25-075644.Report this figure | 389Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$389.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q/A filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023062.Report this figure | 2.0dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$2.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023063. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | 796Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$796.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-03, accession 0001213900-25-104811.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Research and development | $k | 141Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$141.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001213900-24-097840.Report this figure | 72.2dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$72.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2025-04-15, accession 0001213900-25-032118. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 69.1Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$69.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001213900-25-037676.Report this figure | 40.4Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$40.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001213900-25-075644.Report this figure | 37.8Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$37.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q/A filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023062.Report this figure | 32.0dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$32.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023063. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 28.9Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$28.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-18, accession 0001213900-26-058104.Report this figure | 33.3Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$33.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088348.Report this figure | 29.9Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$29.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q/A filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023062.Report this figure | 29.1dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$29.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023063. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 33.1Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$33.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-18, accession 0001213900-26-058104.Report this figure | 22.7Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$22.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088348.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $k | 1,182Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001213900-24-097840.Report this figure | 1,527dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2025-04-15, accession 0001213900-25-032118. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 738Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$738.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001213900-25-037676.Report this figure | 654Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$653.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001213900-25-075644.Report this figure | 558Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$557.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q/A filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023062.Report this figure | 311dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$311.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023063. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 615Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$615.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-18, accession 0001213900-26-058104.Report this figure | 690Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$690.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088348.Report this figure | 798Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$798.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q/A filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023062.Report this figure | 784dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$783.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023063. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 752Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$752.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-18, accession 0001213900-26-058104.Report this figure | 504Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$503.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088348.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $k | (2,155)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001213900-24-097840.Report this figure | (512)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$511.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-04-15, accession 0001213900-25-032118. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (2,838)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$2.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001213900-25-037676.Report this figure | (860)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$860.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001213900-25-075644.Report this figure | (302)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$302.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q/A filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023062.Report this figure | (705)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$704.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023063. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (693)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$693.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-18, accession 0001213900-26-058104.Report this figure | (2,295)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088348.Report this figure | (1,964)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q/A filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023062.Report this figure | (2,199)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023063. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1,572)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-18, accession 0001213900-26-058104.Report this figure | (780)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$779.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088348.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $k | 1,219Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2023-11-15, accession 0001213900-23-087270.Report this figure | (76.4)dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$76.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2025-04-15, accession 0001213900-25-032118. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 182Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$181.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001213900-25-037676.Report this figure | 207Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$207.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001213900-25-075644.Report this figure | 220Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$220.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q/A filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023062.Report this figure | 217dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$216.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023063. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 223Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$223.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-18, accession 0001213900-26-058104.Report this figure | 129Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$129.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088348.Report this figure | 31.0Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$31.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q/A filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023062.Report this figure | 32.6dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$32.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023063. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 49.4Interest expense, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$49.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-18, accession 0001213900-26-058104.Report this figure | 42.3Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$42.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088348.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $k | (1.0)Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$999. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001213900-24-097840.Report this figure | 175dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$175.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2025-04-15, accession 0001213900-25-032118. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | not reported | (111)Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$110.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001213900-25-075644.Report this figure | 0.4Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$355. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q/A filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023062.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023063. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | not reported | 23.6Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$23.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088348.Report this figure | 0.5Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$527. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q/A filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023062.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023063. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Net income | $k | (3,318)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$3.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001213900-24-097840.Report this figure | (383)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$383.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-04-15, accession 0001213900-25-032118. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (2,834)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$2.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001213900-25-037676.Report this figure | (942)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$942.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001213900-25-075644.Report this figure | (395)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$394.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q/A filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023062.Report this figure | (732)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$731.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023063. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (842)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$842.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-18, accession 0001213900-26-058104.Report this figure | (2,257)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088348.Report this figure | (2,042)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q/A filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023062.Report this figure | (2,767)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$2.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023063. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1,560)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-18, accession 0001213900-26-058104.Report this figure | (737)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$736.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088348.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.82)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.82 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001213900-24-097840.Report this figure | not reported | (0.29)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.29 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001213900-25-037676.Report this figure | (0.08)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001213900-25-075644.Report this figure | (0.03)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q/A filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023062.Report this figure | not reported | (0.06)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.06 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-18, accession 0001213900-26-058104.Report this figure | (0.13)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.13 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088348.Report this figure | (0.09)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.09 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q/A filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023062.Report this figure | not reported | (0.06)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.06 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-18, accession 0001213900-26-058104.Report this figure | (0.03)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088348.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.82)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.82 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001213900-24-097840.Report this figure | not reported | (0.29)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.29 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001213900-25-037676.Report this figure | (0.08)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001213900-25-075644.Report this figure | (0.03)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q/A filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023062.Report this figure | not reported | (0.06)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.06 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-18, accession 0001213900-26-058104.Report this figure | (0.13)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.13 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088348.Report this figure | (0.09)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.09 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q/A filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001213900-26-023062.Report this figure | not reported | (0.06)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.06 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-18, accession 0001213900-26-058104.Report this figure | (0.03)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088348.Report this figure |
|---|