| Revenue | $k | 19.1Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$19.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001683168-24-008063.Report this figure | 13.8dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$13.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2025-04-09, accession 0001683168-25-002351. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 10.1Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$10.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001683168-25-003594.Report this figure | 11.0Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$11.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001683168-25-006126.Report this figure | 14.4Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$14.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001683168-25-008169.Report this figure | 10.2dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$10.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2026-03-18, accession 0001683168-26-001986. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 19.0Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$19.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001683168-26-003822.Report this figure | 19.3Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$19.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001683168-26-006026.Report this figure | 18.9Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$18.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001683168-25-008169.Report this figure | 18.5dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$18.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2026-03-18, accession 0001683168-26-001986. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 21.1Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$21.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001683168-26-003822.Report this figure | 25.2Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$25.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001683168-26-006026.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $k | 19.6Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$19.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001683168-24-008063.Report this figure | 19.4dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$19.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2025-04-09, accession 0001683168-25-002351. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 19.5Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$19.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001683168-25-003594.Report this figure | 23.3Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$23.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001683168-25-006126.Report this figure | 21.3Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$21.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001683168-25-008169.Report this figure | 20.6dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$20.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-18, accession 0001683168-26-001986. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 23.5Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$23.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001683168-26-003822.Report this figure | 14.2Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$14.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001683168-26-006026.Report this figure | 14.6Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$14.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001683168-25-008169.Report this figure | 16.7dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$16.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-18, accession 0001683168-26-001986. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 17.4Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$17.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001683168-26-003822.Report this figure | 16.9Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$16.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001683168-26-006026.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $k | (0.5)Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$493. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001683168-24-008063.Report this figure | (5.6)dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$5.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2025-04-09, accession 0001683168-25-002351. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (9.4)Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$9.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001683168-25-003594.Report this figure | (12.3)Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$12.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001683168-25-006126.Report this figure | (6.9)Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$6.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001683168-25-008169.Report this figure | (10.3)dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$10.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-18, accession 0001683168-26-001986. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (4.5)Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$4.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001683168-26-003822.Report this figure | 5.1Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$5.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001683168-26-006026.Report this figure | 4.4Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$4.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001683168-25-008169.Report this figure | 1.8dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$1.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-18, accession 0001683168-26-001986. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.8Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$3.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001683168-26-003822.Report this figure | 8.3Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$8.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001683168-26-006026.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $k | 198Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$198.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001683168-24-008063.Report this figure | 221dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$220.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2025-04-09, accession 0001683168-25-002351. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 239Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$239.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001683168-25-003594.Report this figure | 202Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$202.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001683168-25-006126.Report this figure | 196Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$195.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001683168-25-008169.Report this figure | 252dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$251.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-18, accession 0001683168-26-001986. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 198Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$198.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001683168-26-003822.Report this figure | 270Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$270.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001683168-26-006026.Report this figure | 302Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$302.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001683168-25-008169.Report this figure | 263dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$263.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-18, accession 0001683168-26-001986. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 315Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$315.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001683168-26-003822.Report this figure | 297Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$297.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001683168-26-006026.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $k | (1,162)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001683168-24-008063.Report this figure | (1,126)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-04-09, accession 0001683168-25-002351. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1,275)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001683168-25-003594.Report this figure | (1,136)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001683168-25-006126.Report this figure | (1,296)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001683168-25-008169.Report this figure | (1,806)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-18, accession 0001683168-26-001986. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1,492)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001683168-26-003822.Report this figure | (1,737)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001683168-26-006026.Report this figure | (1,831)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001683168-25-008169.Report this figure | (1,993)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-18, accession 0001683168-26-001986. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (2,987)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$3.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001683168-26-003822.Report this figure | (2,900)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001683168-26-006026.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $k | 166Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$166.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2023-11-14, accession 0001683168-23-008065.Report this figure | (104)dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$104.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2025-04-09, accession 0001683168-25-002351. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 336Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$335.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-05-15, accession 0001683168-24-003506.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Income tax | $k | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001683168-24-008063.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2025-04-09, accession 0001683168-25-002351. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001683168-25-003594.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001683168-25-006126.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001683168-25-008169.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-18, accession 0001683168-26-001986. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001683168-26-003822.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001683168-26-006026.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001683168-25-008169.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-18, accession 0001683168-26-001986. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001683168-26-003822.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001683168-26-006026.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $k | (998)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$998.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001683168-24-008063.Report this figure | (1,265)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-04-09, accession 0001683168-25-002351. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (2,399)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$2.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001683168-25-008169.Report this figure | (1,238)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001683168-25-008169.Report this figure | (1,366)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001683168-25-008169.Report this figure | (1,990)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-18, accession 0001683168-26-001986. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (2,037)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001683168-26-006026.Report this figure | (1,601)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001683168-26-006026.Report this figure | (1,706)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001683168-25-008169.Report this figure | (1,889)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-18, accession 0001683168-26-001986. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (2,854)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001683168-26-006026.Report this figure | (2,748)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$2.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001683168-26-006026.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (1.87)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$1.87 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001683168-24-008063.Report this figure | not reported | (3985.22)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$3985.22 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001683168-25-003594.Report this figure | (1362.83)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$1362.83 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001683168-25-006126.Report this figure | (1321.49)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$1321.49 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001683168-25-008169.Report this figure | not reported | (9.32)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$9.32 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001683168-26-003822.Report this figure | (2.75)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$2.75 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001683168-26-006026.Report this figure | (2.93)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$2.93 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001683168-25-008169.Report this figure | not reported | (1.34)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$1.34 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001683168-26-003822.Report this figure | (1.12)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$1.12 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001683168-26-006026.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (1.87)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$1.87 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001683168-24-008063.Report this figure | not reported | (3985.22)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$3985.22 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001683168-25-003594.Report this figure | (1362.83)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$1362.83 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001683168-25-006126.Report this figure | (1321.49)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$1321.49 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001683168-25-008169.Report this figure | not reported | (9.32)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$9.32 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001683168-26-003822.Report this figure | (2.75)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$2.75 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001683168-26-006026.Report this figure | (2.93)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$2.93 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001683168-25-008169.Report this figure | not reported | (1.34)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$1.34 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001683168-26-003822.Report this figure | (1.12)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$1.12 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001683168-26-006026.Report this figure |
|---|