| Revenue | $m | 65.8Revenue, Q2 FY2023, three months to 2023-06-30$65.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-08-01, accession 0001529274-24-000168.Report this figure | 67.7Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$67.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-10-31, accession 0001529274-24-000216.Report this figure | 71.4dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$71.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001529274-26-000009. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 76.1Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$76.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-01, accession 0001529274-25-000074.Report this figure | 82.2Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$82.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-07-31, accession 0001529274-25-000152.Report this figure | 85.9Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$85.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-10-31, accession 0001529274-25-000162.Report this figure | 89.7dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$89.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001529274-26-000009. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 97.8Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$97.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-01, accession 0001529274-25-000074.Report this figure | 112Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$112.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-07-30, accession 0001529274-26-000052.Report this figure | 113Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$113.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-10-31, accession 0001529274-25-000162.Report this figure | 121dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$120.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001529274-26-000009. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 130Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$129.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-07-30, accession 0001529274-26-000052.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 30.3Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2023, three months to 2023-06-30$30.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2024-08-01, accession 0001529274-24-000168.Report this figure | 31.2Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$31.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2024-10-31, accession 0001529274-24-000216.Report this figure | 31.4dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$31.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001529274-26-000009. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 32.1Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$32.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-05-01, accession 0001529274-25-000074.Report this figure | 33.4Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$33.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-07-31, accession 0001529274-25-000152.Report this figure | 35.3Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$35.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-10-31, accession 0001529274-25-000162.Report this figure | 36.4dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$36.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001529274-26-000009. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 40.1Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$40.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-05-01, accession 0001529274-25-000074.Report this figure | 46.4Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$46.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-07-30, accession 0001529274-26-000052.Report this figure | 48.8Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$48.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-10-31, accession 0001529274-25-000162.Report this figure | 51.7dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$51.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001529274-26-000009. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 56.0Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$56.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-07-30, accession 0001529274-26-000052.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | 35.5Gross profit, Q2 FY2023, three months to 2023-06-30$35.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-08-01, accession 0001529274-24-000168.Report this figure | 36.6Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$36.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-10-31, accession 0001529274-24-000216.Report this figure | 39.9dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$39.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001529274-26-000009. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 44.0Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$44.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-01, accession 0001529274-25-000074.Report this figure | 48.8Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$48.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-07-31, accession 0001529274-25-000152.Report this figure | 50.6Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$50.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-10-31, accession 0001529274-25-000162.Report this figure | 53.2dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$53.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001529274-26-000009. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 57.8Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$57.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-01, accession 0001529274-25-000074.Report this figure | 65.6Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$65.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-07-30, accession 0001529274-26-000052.Report this figure | 64.1Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$64.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-10-31, accession 0001529274-25-000162.Report this figure | 69.1dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$69.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001529274-26-000009. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 73.8Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$73.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-07-30, accession 0001529274-26-000052.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 20.9Research and development, Q2 FY2023, three months to 2023-06-30$20.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-08-01, accession 0001529274-24-000168.Report this figure | 21.8Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$21.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-10-31, accession 0001529274-24-000216.Report this figure | 21.5dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$21.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001529274-26-000009. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 22.8Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$22.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-01, accession 0001529274-25-000074.Report this figure | 23.9Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$23.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-07-31, accession 0001529274-25-000152.Report this figure | 24.1Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$24.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-10-31, accession 0001529274-25-000162.Report this figure | 25.3dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$25.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001529274-26-000009. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 26.9Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$26.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-01, accession 0001529274-25-000074.Report this figure | 30.2Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$30.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-07-30, accession 0001529274-26-000052.Report this figure | 30.1Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$30.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-10-31, accession 0001529274-25-000162.Report this figure | 31.2dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$31.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001529274-26-000009. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 31.4Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$31.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-07-30, accession 0001529274-26-000052.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | (17.9)Operating income, Q2 FY2023, three months to 2023-06-30−$17.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-08-01, accession 0001529274-24-000168.Report this figure | (15.8)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$15.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-10-31, accession 0001529274-24-000216.Report this figure | (13.1)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$13.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001529274-26-000009. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (12.4)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$12.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-01, accession 0001529274-25-000074.Report this figure | (13.2)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$13.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-07-31, accession 0001529274-25-000152.Report this figure | (10.4)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$10.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-10-31, accession 0001529274-25-000162.Report this figure | (8.6)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$8.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001529274-26-000009. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (15.4)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$15.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-01, accession 0001529274-25-000074.Report this figure | (15.9)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$15.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-07-30, accession 0001529274-26-000052.Report this figure | (12.9)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$12.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-10-31, accession 0001529274-25-000162.Report this figure | (9.5)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$9.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001529274-26-000009. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (7.7)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$7.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-07-30, accession 0001529274-26-000052.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | 1.8Interest expense, Q2 FY2023, three months to 2023-06-30$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2023-08-03, accession 0001529274-23-000153.Report this figure | 1.9Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2023-11-02, accession 0001529274-23-000186.Report this figure | 1.9dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2024-02-29, accession 0001529274-24-000029. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.1Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$73.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-05-02, accession 0001529274-24-000096.Report this figure | 0.1Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$74.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-07-31, accession 0001529274-25-000152.Report this figure | 0.2Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$180.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-10-31, accession 0001529274-25-000162.Report this figure | 0.1dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$134.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001529274-26-000009. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.8Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$801.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-05-01, accession 0001529274-25-000074.Report this figure | 3.2Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$3.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-07-30, accession 0001529274-26-000052.Report this figure | 3.0Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$3.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-10-31, accession 0001529274-25-000162.Report this figure | 2.5dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001529274-26-000009. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.1Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$2.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-07-30, accession 0001529274-26-000052.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | 0.1Income tax, Q2 FY2023, three months to 2023-06-30$88.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-08-01, accession 0001529274-24-000168.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$39.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-10-31, accession 0001529274-24-000216.Report this figure | (0.3)dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$279.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001529274-26-000009. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.2Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$189.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-01, accession 0001529274-25-000074.Report this figure | 0.2Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$185.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-07-31, accession 0001529274-25-000152.Report this figure | (0.0)Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$19.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-10-31, accession 0001529274-25-000162.Report this figure | (0.0)dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$47.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001529274-26-000009. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (7.3)Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$7.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-01, accession 0001529274-25-000074.Report this figure | (4.3)Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$4.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-07-30, accession 0001529274-26-000052.Report this figure | (0.0)Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$29.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-10-31, accession 0001529274-25-000162.Report this figure | 0.3dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$300.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001529274-26-000009. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (0.2)Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$212.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-07-30, accession 0001529274-26-000052.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | (17.8)Net income, Q2 FY2023, three months to 2023-06-30−$17.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-08-01, accession 0001529274-24-000168.Report this figure | (15.5)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$15.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-10-31, accession 0001529274-24-000216.Report this figure | (12.7)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$12.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001529274-26-000009. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (11.4)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$11.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-01, accession 0001529274-25-000074.Report this figure | (12.3)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$12.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-07-31, accession 0001529274-25-000152.Report this figure | (9.4)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$9.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-10-31, accession 0001529274-25-000162.Report this figure | (7.6)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$7.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001529274-26-000009. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (7.8)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$7.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-01, accession 0001529274-25-000074.Report this figure | (13.6)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$13.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-07-30, accession 0001529274-26-000052.Report this figure | (14.8)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$14.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-10-31, accession 0001529274-25-000162.Report this figure | (11.4)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$11.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001529274-26-000009. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (8.9)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$8.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-07-30, accession 0001529274-26-000052.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.19)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2023, three months to 2023-06-30−$0.19 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-08-01, accession 0001529274-24-000168.Report this figure | (0.16)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.16 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-10-31, accession 0001529274-24-000216.Report this figure | not reported | (0.12)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.12 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-01, accession 0001529274-25-000074.Report this figure | (0.13)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.13 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-07-31, accession 0001529274-25-000152.Report this figure | (0.09)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.09 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-10-31, accession 0001529274-25-000162.Report this figure | not reported | (0.08)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-01, accession 0001529274-25-000074.Report this figure | (0.13)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.13 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-07-30, accession 0001529274-26-000052.Report this figure | (0.14)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.14 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-10-31, accession 0001529274-25-000162.Report this figure | not reported | (0.08)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-07-30, accession 0001529274-26-000052.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.19)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2023, three months to 2023-06-30−$0.19 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-08-01, accession 0001529274-24-000168.Report this figure | (0.16)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.16 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-10-31, accession 0001529274-24-000216.Report this figure | not reported | (0.12)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.12 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-01, accession 0001529274-25-000074.Report this figure | (0.13)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.13 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-07-31, accession 0001529274-25-000152.Report this figure | (0.09)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.09 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-10-31, accession 0001529274-25-000162.Report this figure | not reported | (0.08)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-01, accession 0001529274-25-000074.Report this figure | (0.13)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.13 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-07-30, accession 0001529274-26-000052.Report this figure | (0.14)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.14 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-10-31, accession 0001529274-25-000162.Report this figure | not reported | (0.08)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-07-30, accession 0001529274-26-000052.Report this figure |
|---|