| Revenue | $m | 853Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$853.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001142750-24-000061.Report this figure | 818dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$818.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001628280-26-009918. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 821Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$820.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001142750-25-000034.Report this figure | 741Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$740.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001142750-25-000052.Report this figure | 688Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$687.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001628280-25-050362.Report this figure | 735dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$734.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001628280-26-009918. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 690Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$689.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032419.Report this figure | 658Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$658.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054507.Report this figure | 634Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$634.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001628280-25-050362.Report this figure | 748dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$748.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001628280-26-009918. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,378Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$1.38bn. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032419.Report this figure | 673Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$673.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054507.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 564Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$564.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001142750-24-000061.Report this figure | 557dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$557.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001628280-26-009918. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 563Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$563.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001142750-25-000034.Report this figure | 511Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$510.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001142750-25-000052.Report this figure | 474Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$474.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001628280-25-050362.Report this figure | 516dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$515.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001628280-26-009918. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 491Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$491.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032419.Report this figure | 462Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$461.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054507.Report this figure | 450Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$450.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001628280-25-050362.Report this figure | 553dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$553.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001628280-26-009918. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,010Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$1.01bn. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032419.Report this figure | 467Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$467.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054507.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | 290Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$289.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001142750-24-000061.Report this figure | 261dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$260.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001628280-26-009918. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 258Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$257.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001142750-25-000034.Report this figure | 230Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$229.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001142750-25-000052.Report this figure | 213Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$213.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001628280-25-050362.Report this figure | 219dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$219.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001628280-26-009918. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 198Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$198.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032419.Report this figure | 196Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$196.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054507.Report this figure | 184Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$184.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001628280-25-050362.Report this figure | 195dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$195.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001628280-26-009918. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 369Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$368.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032419.Report this figure | 206Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$205.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054507.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $m | 163Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$163.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001142750-24-000061.Report this figure | 178dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$177.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001628280-26-009918. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 175Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$174.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001142750-25-000034.Report this figure | 149Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$149.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001142750-25-000052.Report this figure | 150Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$149.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001628280-25-050362.Report this figure | 159dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$158.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001628280-26-009918. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 148Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$147.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032419.Report this figure | 155Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$154.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054507.Report this figure | 139Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$138.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001628280-25-050362.Report this figure | 152dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$152.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001628280-26-009918. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 218Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$218.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032419.Report this figure | 147Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$147.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054507.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | 86.9Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$86.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001142750-24-000061.Report this figure | 34.2dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$34.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001628280-26-009918. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 39.9Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$39.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001142750-25-000034.Report this figure | 37.7Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$37.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001142750-25-000052.Report this figure | 22.3Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$22.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001628280-25-050362.Report this figure | (203)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$202.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001628280-26-009918. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 12.5Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$12.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032419.Report this figure | (124)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$123.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054507.Report this figure | 47.6Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$47.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001628280-25-050362.Report this figure | 8.1dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$8.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001628280-26-009918. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 117Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$117.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032419.Report this figure | 26.9Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$26.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054507.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | 11.5Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$11.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2023-11-06, accession 0001142750-23-000030.Report this figure | 20.2dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$20.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2024-02-22, accession 0001142750-24-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 16.6Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$16.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-05-10, accession 0001142750-24-000040.Report this figure | 15.7Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$15.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001142750-25-000052.Report this figure | 14.4Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$14.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001628280-25-050362.Report this figure | 23.1dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$23.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001628280-26-009918. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 12.3Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$12.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032419.Report this figure | 11.4Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$11.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054507.Report this figure | 9.6Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$9.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001628280-25-050362.Report this figure | 12.3dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$12.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001628280-26-009918. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 6.7Interest expense, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$6.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032419.Report this figure | 7.0Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$7.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054507.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | 22.2Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$22.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001142750-24-000061.Report this figure | 1.5dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001628280-26-009918. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 6.0Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$6.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001142750-25-000034.Report this figure | 5.7Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$5.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001142750-25-000052.Report this figure | 0.8Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$819.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001628280-25-050362.Report this figure | (38.1)dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$38.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001628280-26-009918. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.3Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032419.Report this figure | (18.9)Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$18.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054507.Report this figure | 8.7Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$8.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001628280-25-050362.Report this figure | 3.5dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$3.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001628280-26-009918. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 48.3Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$48.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032419.Report this figure | (1.3)Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054507.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | 53.2Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$53.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001142750-24-000061.Report this figure | 12.5dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$12.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001628280-26-009918. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 17.3Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$17.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001142750-25-000034.Report this figure | 16.2Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$16.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001142750-25-000052.Report this figure | 7.0Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$7.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001628280-25-050362.Report this figure | (188)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$187.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001628280-26-009918. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1.1)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032419.Report this figure | (116)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$116.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054507.Report this figure | 29.3Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$29.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001628280-25-050362.Report this figure | (7.7)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$7.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001628280-26-009918. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 62.2Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$62.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032419.Report this figure | 21.2Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$21.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054507.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | 1.39Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$1.39 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001142750-24-000061.Report this figure | not reported | 0.45Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0.45 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001142750-25-000034.Report this figure | 0.42Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0.42 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001142750-25-000052.Report this figure | 0.18Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0.18 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001628280-25-050362.Report this figure | not reported | (0.03)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032419.Report this figure | (3.02)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$3.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054507.Report this figure | 0.76Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0.76 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001628280-25-050362.Report this figure | not reported | 1.59Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$1.59 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032419.Report this figure | 0.53Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0.53 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054507.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | 1.39Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$1.39 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001142750-24-000061.Report this figure | not reported | 0.45Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0.45 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001142750-25-000034.Report this figure | 0.43Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0.43 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001142750-25-000052.Report this figure | 0.18Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0.18 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001628280-25-050362.Report this figure | not reported | (0.03)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032419.Report this figure | (3.02)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$3.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054507.Report this figure | 0.76Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0.76 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001628280-25-050362.Report this figure | not reported | 1.60Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$1.60 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001628280-26-032419.Report this figure | 0.54Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0.54 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001628280-26-054507.Report this figure |
|---|