| Revenue | $m | 2.8Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$2.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001899287-24-000088.Report this figure | 3.7dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$3.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2025-03-20, accession 0001899287-25-000012. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.3Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001899287-25-000040.Report this figure | 3.3Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$3.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001628280-25-038983.Report this figure | 7.9Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$7.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-050308.Report this figure | 10.0dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$10.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-06, accession 0001899287-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 11.3Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$11.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001899287-26-000045.Report this figure | 15.1Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$15.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001899287-26-000059.Report this figure | 21.4Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$21.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-050308.Report this figure | 24.1dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$24.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-06, accession 0001899287-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 28.5Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$28.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001899287-26-000045.Report this figure | 34.0Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$34.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001899287-26-000059.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 7.0Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$7.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001899287-24-000088.Report this figure | 7.8dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$7.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2025-03-20, accession 0001899287-25-000012. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 6.8Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$6.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001899287-25-000040.Report this figure | 9.9Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$9.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001628280-25-038983.Report this figure | 13.0Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$13.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-050308.Report this figure | 12.9dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$12.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-06, accession 0001899287-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 13.6Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$13.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001899287-26-000045.Report this figure | 13.7Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$13.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001899287-26-000059.Report this figure | 18.1Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$18.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-050308.Report this figure | 19.3dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$19.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-06, accession 0001899287-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 22.8Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$22.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001899287-26-000045.Report this figure | 24.8Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$24.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001899287-26-000059.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | (4.2)Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$4.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001899287-24-000088.Report this figure | (3.9)dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$3.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2025-03-20, accession 0001899287-25-000012. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (4.4)Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$4.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001899287-25-000040.Report this figure | (6.5)Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$6.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001628280-25-038983.Report this figure | (5.1)Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$5.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-050308.Report this figure | (2.3)dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-06, accession 0001899287-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (2.4)Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$2.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001899287-26-000045.Report this figure | 1.3Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001899287-26-000059.Report this figure | 3.3Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$3.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-050308.Report this figure | 6.0dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$6.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-06, accession 0001899287-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 5.7Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$5.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001899287-26-000045.Report this figure | 9.3Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$9.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001899287-26-000059.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 0.8Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$815.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001899287-24-000088.Report this figure | 1.3dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-20, accession 0001899287-25-000012. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.6Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001899287-25-000040.Report this figure | 1.7Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001628280-25-038983.Report this figure | 1.8Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-050308.Report this figure | 2.3dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-06, accession 0001899287-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.0Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001899287-26-000045.Report this figure | 2.2Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001899287-26-000059.Report this figure | 2.5Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-050308.Report this figure | 2.8dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$2.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-06, accession 0001899287-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.8Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$3.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001899287-26-000045.Report this figure | 4.1Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$4.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001899287-26-000059.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $m | 4.1Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$4.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001899287-24-000088.Report this figure | 4.6dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$4.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-20, accession 0001899287-25-000012. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4.3Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$4.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001899287-25-000040.Report this figure | 4.7Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$4.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001628280-25-038983.Report this figure | 4.3Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$4.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-050308.Report this figure | 5.4dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$5.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-06, accession 0001899287-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 5.3Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$5.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001899287-26-000045.Report this figure | 6.0Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$6.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001899287-26-000059.Report this figure | 5.5Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$5.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-050308.Report this figure | 6.2dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$6.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-06, accession 0001899287-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 8.6Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$8.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001899287-26-000045.Report this figure | 9.5Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$9.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001899287-26-000059.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | (9.1)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$9.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001899287-24-000088.Report this figure | (9.7)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$9.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-20, accession 0001899287-25-000012. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (10.3)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$10.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001899287-25-000040.Report this figure | (12.9)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$12.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001628280-25-038983.Report this figure | (11.3)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$11.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-050308.Report this figure | (11.8)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$11.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-06, accession 0001899287-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (9.7)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$9.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001899287-26-000045.Report this figure | (6.8)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$6.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001899287-26-000059.Report this figure | (4.7)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$4.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-050308.Report this figure | (25.5)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$25.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-06, accession 0001899287-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (6.7)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$6.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001899287-26-000045.Report this figure | (4.3)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$4.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001899287-26-000059.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | 0.0dIncome tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2023-11-13, accession 0001899287-23-000117. Derived: 9-month figure less the 6-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2025-03-20, accession 0001899287-25-000012. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-05-09, accession 0001899287-24-000048.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-08-09, accession 0001899287-24-000065. Derived: 6-month figure less the 3-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001899287-24-000088. Derived: 9-month figure less the 6-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-06, accession 0001899287-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001899287-25-000040.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001628280-25-038983. Derived: 6-month figure less the 3-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-050308. Derived: 9-month figure less the 6-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-06, accession 0001899287-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001899287-26-000045.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001899287-26-000059. Derived: 6-month figure less the 3-month figure.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | (8.5)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$8.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001899287-24-000088.Report this figure | (9.7)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$9.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-20, accession 0001899287-25-000012. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (9.9)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$9.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-050308.Report this figure | (12.5)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$12.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-050308.Report this figure | (10.9)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$10.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-050308.Report this figure | (11.4)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$11.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-06, accession 0001899287-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (9.4)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$9.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001899287-26-000059.Report this figure | (6.4)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$6.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001899287-26-000059.Report this figure | (3.9)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$3.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-050308.Report this figure | (24.4)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$24.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-06, accession 0001899287-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (5.0)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$5.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001899287-26-000059.Report this figure | (3.2)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$3.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001899287-26-000059.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.10)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001899287-24-000088.Report this figure | not reported | (0.11)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.11 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001899287-25-000040.Report this figure | (0.13)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.13 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001628280-25-038983.Report this figure | (0.10)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-050308.Report this figure | not reported | (0.08)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001899287-26-000045.Report this figure | (0.05)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.05 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001899287-26-000059.Report this figure | (0.03)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-050308.Report this figure | not reported | (0.04)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001899287-26-000045.Report this figure | (0.04)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001899287-26-000059.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.10)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001899287-24-000088.Report this figure | not reported | (0.11)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.11 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001899287-25-000040.Report this figure | (0.13)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.13 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001628280-25-038983.Report this figure | (0.10)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-050308.Report this figure | not reported | (0.08)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001899287-26-000045.Report this figure | (0.05)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.05 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001899287-26-000059.Report this figure | (0.03)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-050308.Report this figure | not reported | (0.04)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001899287-26-000045.Report this figure | (0.04)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001899287-26-000059.Report this figure |
|---|