| Revenue | $m | 620Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$620.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001723128-24-000042.Report this figure | 617dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$617.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001723128-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 659Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$659.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001723128-25-000022.Report this figure | 702Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$701.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001723128-25-000047.Report this figure | 702Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$702.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001723128-25-000062.Report this figure | 731dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$730.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001723128-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 695Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$695.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001723128-26-000020.Report this figure | 725Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$724.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001723128-26-000031.Report this figure | 785Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$784.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001723128-25-000062.Report this figure | 814dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$814.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001723128-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 723Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$722.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001723128-26-000020.Report this figure | 796Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$796.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001723128-26-000031.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 388Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$387.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001723128-24-000042.Report this figure | 427dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$427.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001723128-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 421Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$421.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001723128-25-000022.Report this figure | 452Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$451.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001723128-25-000047.Report this figure | 433Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$432.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001723128-25-000062.Report this figure | 468dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$467.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001723128-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 440Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$439.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001723128-26-000020.Report this figure | 438Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$438.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001723128-26-000031.Report this figure | 511Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$510.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001723128-25-000062.Report this figure | 517dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$517.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001723128-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 402Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$402.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001723128-26-000020.Report this figure | 462Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$461.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001723128-26-000031.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | 233Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$232.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001723128-24-000042.Report this figure | 190dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$189.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001723128-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 238Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$238.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001723128-25-000022.Report this figure | 250Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$249.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001723128-25-000047.Report this figure | 270Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$269.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001723128-25-000062.Report this figure | 263dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$262.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001723128-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 256Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$255.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001723128-26-000020.Report this figure | 286Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$286.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001723128-26-000031.Report this figure | 274Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$274.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001723128-25-000062.Report this figure | 297dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$297.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001723128-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 320Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$320.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001723128-26-000020.Report this figure | 335Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$334.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001723128-26-000031.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 41.4Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$41.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001723128-24-000042.Report this figure | 46.1dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$46.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001723128-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 39.3Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$39.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001723128-25-000022.Report this figure | 36.1Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$36.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001723128-25-000047.Report this figure | 61.1Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$61.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001723128-25-000062.Report this figure | 54.3dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$54.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001723128-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 40.0Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$40.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001723128-26-000020.Report this figure | 48.0Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$48.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001723128-26-000031.Report this figure | 63.4Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$63.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001723128-25-000062.Report this figure | 34.8dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$34.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001723128-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 38.4Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$38.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001723128-26-000020.Report this figure | 39.0Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$39.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001723128-26-000031.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $m | 113Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$113.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001723128-24-000042.Report this figure | 109dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$109.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001723128-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 113Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$112.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001723128-25-000022.Report this figure | 116Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$116.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001723128-25-000047.Report this figure | 119Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$118.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001723128-25-000062.Report this figure | 129dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$128.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001723128-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 118Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$118.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001723128-26-000020.Report this figure | 124Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$124.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001723128-26-000031.Report this figure | 138Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$137.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001723128-25-000062.Report this figure | 146dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$146.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001723128-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 139Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$138.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001723128-26-000020.Report this figure | 149Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$148.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001723128-26-000031.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | 75.6Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$75.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001723128-24-000042.Report this figure | 14.2dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$14.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001723128-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (10.7)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$10.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001723128-25-000022.Report this figure | 95.5Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$95.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001723128-25-000047.Report this figure | 88.8Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$88.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001723128-25-000062.Report this figure | 75.8dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$75.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001723128-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 100Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$100.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001723128-26-000020.Report this figure | 111Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$111.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001723128-26-000031.Report this figure | 70.3Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$70.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001723128-25-000062.Report this figure | 112dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$112.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001723128-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 142Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$141.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001723128-26-000020.Report this figure | 130Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$129.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001723128-26-000031.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | (2.1)Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$2.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001723128-24-000042.Report this figure | 9.9dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$9.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001723128-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 6.2Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$6.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001723128-25-000022.Report this figure | 3.6Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$3.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001723128-25-000047.Report this figure | 3.7Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$3.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001723128-25-000062.Report this figure | 5.4dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$5.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001723128-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 12.9Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$12.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001723128-26-000020.Report this figure | 16.1Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$16.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001723128-26-000031.Report this figure | (23.4)Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$23.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001723128-25-000062.Report this figure | 5.7dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$5.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001723128-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.2Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001723128-26-000020.Report this figure | 1.4Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001723128-26-000031.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | 9.7Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$9.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001723128-24-000042.Report this figure | (98.6)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$98.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001723128-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (91.6)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$91.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001723128-25-000022.Report this figure | 6.0Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$6.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001723128-25-000047.Report this figure | (0.2)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$156.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001723128-25-000062.Report this figure | (31.1)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$31.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001723128-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 12.2Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$12.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001723128-26-000020.Report this figure | 22.4Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$22.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001723128-26-000031.Report this figure | 2.4Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$2.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001723128-25-000062.Report this figure | 35.1dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$35.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-27, accession 0001723128-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 62.3Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$62.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001723128-26-000020.Report this figure | 57.7Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$57.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001723128-26-000031.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | 0.06Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0.06 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001723128-24-000042.Report this figure | not reported | (0.30)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.30 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001723128-25-000022.Report this figure | 0.02Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001723128-25-000047.Report this figure | 0.00Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0.00 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001723128-25-000062.Report this figure | not reported | 0.04Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001723128-26-000020.Report this figure | 0.07Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0.07 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001723128-26-000031.Report this figure | 0.01Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001723128-25-000062.Report this figure | not reported | 0.19Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0.19 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001723128-26-000020.Report this figure | 0.18Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0.18 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001723128-26-000031.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | 0.06Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0.06 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001723128-24-000042.Report this figure | not reported | (0.30)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.30 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001723128-25-000022.Report this figure | 0.02Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001723128-25-000047.Report this figure | 0.00Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0.00 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001723128-25-000062.Report this figure | not reported | 0.04Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001723128-26-000020.Report this figure | 0.07Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0.07 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001723128-26-000031.Report this figure | 0.01Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001723128-25-000062.Report this figure | not reported | 0.20Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0.20 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001723128-26-000020.Report this figure | 0.18Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0.18 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001723128-26-000031.Report this figure |
|---|