| Revenue | $m | 351Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$351.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001705110-24-000114.Report this figure | 300dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$300.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001705110-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 305Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$305.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-06, accession 0001705110-25-000044.Report this figure | 315Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$315.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-05, accession 0001705110-25-000099.Report this figure | 297Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$296.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001705110-25-000134.Report this figure | 268dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$267.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001705110-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 246Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$245.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001705110-26-000044.Report this figure | 278Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$278.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001705110-26-000078.Report this figure | 266Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$265.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001705110-25-000134.Report this figure | 241dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$240.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001705110-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 238Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$238.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001705110-26-000044.Report this figure | 248Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$248.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001705110-26-000078.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 13.7Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$13.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001705110-24-000114.Report this figure | 17.2dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$17.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001705110-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 12.5Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$12.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-05-06, accession 0001705110-25-000044.Report this figure | 14.2Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$14.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-08-05, accession 0001705110-25-000099.Report this figure | 14.8Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$14.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001705110-25-000134.Report this figure | 16.2dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$16.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001705110-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 13.0Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$13.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001705110-26-000044.Report this figure | 13.1Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$13.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001705110-26-000078.Report this figure | 12.5Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$12.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001705110-25-000134.Report this figure | 8.8dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$8.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001705110-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 9.7Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$9.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001705110-26-000044.Report this figure | 11.7Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$11.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001705110-26-000078.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | 338Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$337.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001705110-24-000114.Report this figure | 283dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$283.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001705110-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 293Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$292.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-06, accession 0001705110-25-000044.Report this figure | 301Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$301.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-05, accession 0001705110-25-000099.Report this figure | 282Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$282.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001705110-25-000134.Report this figure | 252dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$251.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001705110-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 233Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$232.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001705110-26-000044.Report this figure | 265Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$265.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001705110-26-000078.Report this figure | 253Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$253.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001705110-25-000134.Report this figure | 232dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$231.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001705110-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 228Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$228.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001705110-26-000044.Report this figure | 236Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$236.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001705110-26-000078.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 21.5Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$21.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001705110-24-000114.Report this figure | 24.2dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$24.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001705110-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 23.8Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$23.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-06, accession 0001705110-25-000044.Report this figure | 24.8Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$24.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-05, accession 0001705110-25-000099.Report this figure | 24.3Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$24.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001705110-25-000134.Report this figure | 22.5dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$22.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001705110-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 27.1Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$27.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001705110-26-000044.Report this figure | 23.6Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$23.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001705110-26-000078.Report this figure | 20.7Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$20.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001705110-25-000134.Report this figure | 15.9dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$15.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001705110-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 10.4Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$10.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001705110-26-000044.Report this figure | 10.9Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$10.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001705110-26-000078.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | (7.9)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$7.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001705110-24-000114.Report this figure | 7.6dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$7.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001705110-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.7Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$2.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-06, accession 0001705110-25-000044.Report this figure | 9.2Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$9.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-05, accession 0001705110-25-000099.Report this figure | 7.8Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$7.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001705110-25-000134.Report this figure | 2.2dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001705110-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 20.0Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$20.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001705110-26-000044.Report this figure | 17.7Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$17.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001705110-26-000078.Report this figure | 21.8Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$21.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001705110-25-000134.Report this figure | 5.9dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$5.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001705110-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (9.5)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$9.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001705110-26-000044.Report this figure | (234)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$233.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001705110-26-000078.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | 5.0Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$5.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2023-11-07, accession 0001705110-23-000088.Report this figure | 5.0dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$5.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2024-02-29, accession 0001705110-24-000012. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 5.0Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$5.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-05-07, accession 0001705110-24-000038.Report this figure | 5.0Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$5.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-08-05, accession 0001705110-25-000099.Report this figure | 5.0Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$5.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001705110-25-000134.Report this figure | 5.0dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$5.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001705110-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 5.0Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$5.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001705110-26-000044.Report this figure | 5.1Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$5.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001705110-26-000078.Report this figure | 5.1Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$5.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001705110-25-000134.Report this figure | 5.3dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$5.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001705110-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 5.3Interest expense, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$5.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001705110-26-000044.Report this figure | 4.8Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$4.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001705110-26-000078.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | (6.1)Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$6.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001705110-24-000114.Report this figure | 5.7dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$5.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001705110-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.5Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$3.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-06, accession 0001705110-25-000044.Report this figure | 4.6Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$4.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-05, accession 0001705110-25-000099.Report this figure | (26.6)Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$26.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001705110-25-000134.Report this figure | 1.7dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001705110-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4.7Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$4.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001705110-26-000044.Report this figure | 6.5Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$6.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001705110-26-000078.Report this figure | 10.2Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$10.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001705110-25-000134.Report this figure | (2.7)dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$2.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001705110-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (0.7)Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$717.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001705110-26-000044.Report this figure | (0.9)Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$918.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001705110-26-000078.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | (5.3)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$5.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ProfitLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001705110-24-000114.Report this figure | (5.5)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$5.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ProfitLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001705110-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1.3)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ProfitLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-06, accession 0001705110-25-000044.Report this figure | 4.1Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$4.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ProfitLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-05, accession 0001705110-25-000099.Report this figure | 35.4Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$35.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ProfitLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001705110-25-000134.Report this figure | (1.3)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ProfitLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001705110-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 15.1Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$15.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001705110-26-000044.Report this figure | 10.9Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$10.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001705110-26-000078.Report this figure | 10.6Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$10.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ProfitLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001705110-25-000134.Report this figure | 7.2dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$7.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ProfitLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-20, accession 0001705110-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (9.0)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$9.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001705110-26-000044.Report this figure | (231)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$230.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001705110-26-000078.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.01)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001705110-24-000114.Report this figure | not reported | (0.03)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-06, accession 0001705110-25-000044.Report this figure | 0.07Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0.07 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-05, accession 0001705110-25-000099.Report this figure | 0.70Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0.70 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001705110-25-000134.Report this figure | not reported | 0.30Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0.30 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001705110-26-000044.Report this figure | 0.23Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0.23 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001705110-26-000078.Report this figure | 0.23Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0.23 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001705110-25-000134.Report this figure | not reported | (0.22)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.22 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001705110-26-000044.Report this figure | (5.70)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$5.70 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001705110-26-000078.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.01)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001705110-24-000114.Report this figure | not reported | (0.03)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-06, accession 0001705110-25-000044.Report this figure | 0.07Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0.07 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-05, accession 0001705110-25-000099.Report this figure | 0.71Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0.71 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001705110-25-000134.Report this figure | not reported | 0.30Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0.30 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001705110-26-000044.Report this figure | 0.23Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0.23 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001705110-26-000078.Report this figure | 0.24Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0.24 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001705110-25-000134.Report this figure | not reported | (0.22)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.22 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001705110-26-000044.Report this figure | (5.70)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$5.70 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001705110-26-000078.Report this figure |
|---|