| Revenue | $m | 41.5Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$41.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-11-04, accession 0001171843-24-005993.Report this figure | (2.9)dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001171843-26-001275. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 29.0Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$29.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001171843-25-003019.Report this figure | 30.7Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$30.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-07-30, accession 0001171843-25-004826.Report this figure | 29.6Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$29.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001171843-25-007032.Report this figure | 30.6dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$30.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001171843-26-001275. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 26.2Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$26.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001171843-26-002852.Report this figure | 28.2Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$28.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-07-29, accession 0001171843-26-005012.Report this figure | 27.8Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$27.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001171843-25-007032.Report this figure | 30.6dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$30.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001171843-26-001275. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 29.6Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$29.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001171843-26-002852.Report this figure | 32.6Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$32.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-07-29, accession 0001171843-26-005012.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 16.5Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$16.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2024-11-04, accession 0001171843-24-005993.Report this figure | (8.7)dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$8.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001171843-26-001275. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 10.0Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$10.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001171843-25-003019.Report this figure | 10.2Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$10.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-07-30, accession 0001171843-25-004826.Report this figure | 10.2Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$10.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001171843-25-007032.Report this figure | 13.5dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$13.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001171843-26-001275. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 11.5Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$11.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001171843-26-002852.Report this figure | 13.9Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$13.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-07-29, accession 0001171843-26-005012.Report this figure | 12.2Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$12.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001171843-25-007032.Report this figure | 11.4dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$11.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001171843-26-001275. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 10.6Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$10.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001171843-26-002852.Report this figure | 11.4Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$11.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-07-29, accession 0001171843-26-005012.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | 24.9Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$24.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-04, accession 0001171843-24-005993.Report this figure | 5.8dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$5.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001171843-26-001275. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 19.0Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$19.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001171843-25-003019.Report this figure | 20.5Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$20.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-07-30, accession 0001171843-25-004826.Report this figure | 19.4Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$19.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001171843-25-007032.Report this figure | 17.1dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$17.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001171843-26-001275. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 14.7Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$14.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001171843-26-002852.Report this figure | 14.4Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$14.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-07-29, accession 0001171843-26-005012.Report this figure | 15.6Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$15.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001171843-25-007032.Report this figure | 19.2dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$19.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001171843-26-001275. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 19.0Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$19.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001171843-26-002852.Report this figure | 21.2Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$21.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-07-29, accession 0001171843-26-005012.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 7.8Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$7.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-04, accession 0001171843-24-005993.Report this figure | (3.3)dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$3.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001171843-26-001275. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 6.4Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$6.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001171843-25-003019.Report this figure | 6.7Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$6.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-07-30, accession 0001171843-25-004826.Report this figure | 5.9Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$5.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001171843-25-007032.Report this figure | 6.5dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$6.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001171843-26-001275. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 6.1Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$6.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001171843-26-002852.Report this figure | 6.3Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$6.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-07-29, accession 0001171843-26-005012.Report this figure | 6.9Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$6.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001171843-25-007032.Report this figure | 6.5dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$6.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001171843-26-001275. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 6.7Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$6.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001171843-26-002852.Report this figure | 7.3Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$7.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-07-29, accession 0001171843-26-005012.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $m | 24.8Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$24.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-04, accession 0001171843-24-005993.Report this figure | (15.6)dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$15.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001171843-26-001275. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 15.1Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$15.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001171843-25-003019.Report this figure | 15.6Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$15.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-07-30, accession 0001171843-25-004826.Report this figure | 13.5Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$13.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001171843-25-007032.Report this figure | 11.3dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$11.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001171843-26-001275. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 12.9Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$12.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001171843-26-002852.Report this figure | 12.2Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$12.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-07-29, accession 0001171843-26-005012.Report this figure | 11.9Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$11.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001171843-25-007032.Report this figure | 12.1dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$12.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001171843-26-001275. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 17.8Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$17.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001171843-26-002852.Report this figure | 10.9Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$10.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-07-29, accession 0001171843-26-005012.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | (7.7)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$7.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-04, accession 0001171843-24-005993.Report this figure | 24.7dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$24.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001171843-26-001275. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (2.5)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001171843-25-003019.Report this figure | (1.8)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-07-30, accession 0001171843-25-004826.Report this figure | (0.1)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$81.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001171843-25-007032.Report this figure | (0.7)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$705.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001171843-26-001275. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (4.3)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$4.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001171843-26-002852.Report this figure | (4.2)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$4.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-07-29, accession 0001171843-26-005012.Report this figure | (3.2)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$3.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001171843-25-007032.Report this figure | 0.6dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$646.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001171843-26-001275. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (5.5)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$5.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001171843-26-002852.Report this figure | 3.0Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$3.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-07-29, accession 0001171843-26-005012.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | (0.5)Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$463.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-04, accession 0001171843-24-005993.Report this figure | 9.1dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$9.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001171843-26-001275. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$43.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001171843-25-003019.Report this figure | 1.3Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-07-30, accession 0001171843-25-004826.Report this figure | 2.2Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001171843-25-007032.Report this figure | 2.5dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001171843-26-001275. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$89.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001171843-26-002852.Report this figure | 0.7Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$681.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-07-29, accession 0001171843-26-005012.Report this figure | 0.9Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$939.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001171843-25-007032.Report this figure | (1.0)dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$1.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001171843-26-001275. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.2Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$235.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001171843-26-002852.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$71.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-07-29, accession 0001171843-26-005012.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | (6.6)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$6.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-04, accession 0001171843-24-005993.Report this figure | (63.0)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$63.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001171843-26-001275. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (4.5)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$4.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001171843-25-007032.Report this figure | (0.1)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$88.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001171843-25-007032.Report this figure | (29.9)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$29.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001171843-25-007032.Report this figure | (21.9)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$21.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001171843-26-001275. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (4.9)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$4.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-07-29, accession 0001171843-26-005012.Report this figure | (4.0)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$4.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-07-29, accession 0001171843-26-005012.Report this figure | (2.3)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001171843-25-007032.Report this figure | 0.3dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$292.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001171843-26-001275. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (5.1)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$5.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-07-29, accession 0001171843-26-005012.Report this figure | 3.3Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$3.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-07-29, accession 0001171843-26-005012.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.45)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.45 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-04, accession 0001171843-24-005993.Report this figure | not reported | (0.31)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.31 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001171843-25-003019.Report this figure | 0.00Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0.00 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-07-30, accession 0001171843-25-004826.Report this figure | (2.03)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$2.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001171843-25-007032.Report this figure | not reported | (0.34)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.34 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001171843-26-002852.Report this figure | (0.28)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.28 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-07-29, accession 0001171843-26-005012.Report this figure | (0.16)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.16 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001171843-25-007032.Report this figure | not reported | (0.37)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.37 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001171843-26-002852.Report this figure | 0.24Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0.24 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-07-29, accession 0001171843-26-005012.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.45)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.45 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-04, accession 0001171843-24-005993.Report this figure | not reported | (0.31)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.31 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001171843-25-003019.Report this figure | (0.01)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-07-30, accession 0001171843-25-004826.Report this figure | (2.03)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$2.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001171843-25-007032.Report this figure | not reported | (0.34)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.34 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001171843-26-002852.Report this figure | (0.28)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.28 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-07-29, accession 0001171843-26-005012.Report this figure | (0.16)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.16 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001171843-25-007032.Report this figure | not reported | (0.37)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.37 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001171843-26-002852.Report this figure | 0.25Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0.25 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-07-29, accession 0001171843-26-005012.Report this figure |
|---|