| Revenue | $m | 13.0Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$13.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-11-04, accession 0001628280-24-045030.Report this figure | 13.2dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$13.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2025-03-05, accession 0001628280-25-010506. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 12.1Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$12.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-12, accession 0001628280-25-024664.Report this figure | 20.1Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$20.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0001398733-25-000013.Report this figure | 13.5Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$13.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001398733-25-000028.Report this figure | 11.9dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$11.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-04, accession 0001398733-26-000018. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 8.7Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$8.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001398733-26-000030.Report this figure | 10.0Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$10.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001398733-26-000042.Report this figure | 12.8Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$12.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001398733-25-000028.Report this figure | 13.0dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$13.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-04, accession 0001398733-26-000018. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 14.4Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$14.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001398733-26-000030.Report this figure | 13.8Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$13.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001398733-26-000042.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 4.8Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$4.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2024-11-04, accession 0001628280-24-045030.Report this figure | 4.7dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$4.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2025-03-05, accession 0001628280-25-010506. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4.4Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$4.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-05-12, accession 0001628280-25-024664.Report this figure | 4.5Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$4.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0001398733-25-000013.Report this figure | 4.4Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$4.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001398733-25-000028.Report this figure | 4.5dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$4.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-04, accession 0001398733-26-000018. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.7Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$3.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001398733-26-000030.Report this figure | 4.6Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$4.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001398733-26-000042.Report this figure | 4.5Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$4.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001398733-25-000028.Report this figure | 5.8dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$5.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-04, accession 0001398733-26-000018. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.5Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$3.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001398733-26-000030.Report this figure | 4.0Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$4.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001398733-26-000042.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 3.2Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$3.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-04, accession 0001628280-24-045030.Report this figure | 2.9dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-05, accession 0001628280-25-010506. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 5.9Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$5.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-12, accession 0001628280-25-024664.Report this figure | 4.2Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$4.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0001398733-25-000013.Report this figure | 5.3Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$5.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001398733-25-000028.Report this figure | 4.9dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$4.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-04, accession 0001398733-26-000018. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 5.4Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$5.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001398733-26-000030.Report this figure | 4.1Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$4.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001398733-26-000042.Report this figure | 4.5Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$4.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001398733-25-000028.Report this figure | 3.2dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$3.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-04, accession 0001398733-26-000018. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4.2Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$4.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001398733-26-000030.Report this figure | 4.0Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$4.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001398733-26-000042.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $m | 7.4Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$7.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-04, accession 0001628280-24-045030.Report this figure | 9.6dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$9.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-05, accession 0001628280-25-010506. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 10.7Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$10.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-12, accession 0001628280-25-024664.Report this figure | 11.4Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$11.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0001398733-25-000013.Report this figure | 12.1Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$12.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001398733-25-000028.Report this figure | 16.0dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$16.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-04, accession 0001398733-26-000018. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 19.1Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$19.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001398733-26-000030.Report this figure | 12.7Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$12.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001398733-26-000042.Report this figure | 15.3Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$15.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001398733-25-000028.Report this figure | 32.8dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$32.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-04, accession 0001398733-26-000018. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 11.0Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$11.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001398733-26-000030.Report this figure | 14.1Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$14.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001398733-26-000042.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | (2.4)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$2.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-04, accession 0001628280-24-045030.Report this figure | (3.9)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$3.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-05, accession 0001628280-25-010506. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (9.0)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$9.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-12, accession 0001628280-25-024664.Report this figure | 0.1Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$55.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0001398733-25-000013.Report this figure | (8.3)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$8.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001398733-25-000028.Report this figure | (13.6)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$13.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-04, accession 0001398733-26-000018. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (19.4)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$19.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001398733-26-000030.Report this figure | (11.4)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$11.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001398733-26-000042.Report this figure | (11.5)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$11.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001398733-25-000028.Report this figure | (28.8)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$28.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-04, accession 0001398733-26-000018. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (4.2)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$4.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001398733-26-000030.Report this figure | (8.2)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$8.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001398733-26-000042.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | 1.3Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2023-11-06, accession 0001628280-23-037100.Report this figure | 2.3dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2024-03-05, accession 0001628280-24-009010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.8Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$2.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-05-07, accession 0001628280-24-021118.Report this figure | 2.8Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$2.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-08-06, accession 0001628280-24-035225.Report this figure | 2.8Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$2.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001398733-25-000028.Report this figure | 2.8dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$2.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-04, accession 0001398733-26-000018. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.8Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$2.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001398733-26-000030.Report this figure | 2.8Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$2.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001398733-26-000042.Report this figure | 2.8Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$2.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001398733-25-000028.Report this figure | 2.8dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$2.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-04, accession 0001398733-26-000018. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.9Interest expense, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001398733-26-000030.Report this figure | 2.8Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$2.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001398733-26-000042.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | (0.1)Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$140.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-04, accession 0001628280-24-045030.Report this figure | 0.1dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$101.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2025-03-05, accession 0001628280-25-010506. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-12, accession 0001628280-25-024664.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0001398733-25-000013.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001398733-25-000028.Report this figure | (0.0)dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$14.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-04, accession 0001398733-26-000018. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001398733-26-000030.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001398733-26-000042.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001398733-25-000028.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-04, accession 0001398733-26-000018. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001398733-26-000030.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001398733-26-000042.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | (2.0)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-04, accession 0001628280-24-045030.Report this figure | (8.1)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$8.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-05, accession 0001628280-25-010506. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (12.8)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$12.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001398733-25-000028.Report this figure | (2.7)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$2.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001398733-25-000028.Report this figure | (11.5)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$11.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001398733-25-000028.Report this figure | (17.1)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$17.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-04, accession 0001398733-26-000018. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (22.9)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$22.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001398733-26-000042.Report this figure | (13.5)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$13.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001398733-26-000042.Report this figure | (15.4)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$15.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001398733-25-000028.Report this figure | (31.9)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$31.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-04, accession 0001398733-26-000018. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (8.1)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$8.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001398733-26-000042.Report this figure | (22.9)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$22.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001398733-26-000042.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.03)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-04, accession 0001628280-24-045030.Report this figure | not reported | (0.17)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.17 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-12, accession 0001628280-25-024664.Report this figure | (0.03)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0001398733-25-000013.Report this figure | (0.13)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.13 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001398733-25-000028.Report this figure | not reported | (0.24)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.24 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001398733-26-000030.Report this figure | (0.14)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.14 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001398733-26-000042.Report this figure | (0.14)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.14 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001398733-25-000028.Report this figure | not reported | (0.07)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.07 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001398733-26-000030.Report this figure | (0.18)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.18 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001398733-26-000042.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.03)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-04, accession 0001628280-24-045030.Report this figure | not reported | (0.17)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.17 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-12, accession 0001628280-25-024664.Report this figure | (0.03)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0001398733-25-000013.Report this figure | (0.13)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.13 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001398733-25-000028.Report this figure | not reported | (0.24)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.24 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001398733-26-000030.Report this figure | (0.14)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.14 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001398733-26-000042.Report this figure | (0.14)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.14 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001398733-25-000028.Report this figure | not reported | (0.07)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.07 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001398733-26-000030.Report this figure | (0.18)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.18 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001398733-26-000042.Report this figure |
|---|