| Revenue | $m | 56.4Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$56.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-10-31, accession 0001628280-24-044551.Report this figure | 34.4dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$34.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001437402-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 46.0Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$46.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-01, accession 0001628280-25-021516.Report this figure | 73.2Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$73.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-04, accession 0001628280-25-037464.Report this figure | 98.2Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$98.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001437402-25-000018.Report this figure | 116dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$116.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001437402-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 74.1Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$74.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001437402-26-000022.Report this figure | 97.7Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$97.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001437402-26-000044.Report this figure | 110Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$110.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001437402-25-000018.Report this figure | 125dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$125.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001437402-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 94.5Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$94.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001437402-26-000022.Report this figure | 121Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$120.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001437402-26-000044.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 7.7Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$7.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2024-10-31, accession 0001628280-24-044551.Report this figure | 5.1dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$5.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001437402-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 7.1Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$7.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-05-01, accession 0001628280-25-021516.Report this figure | 9.4Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$9.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-08-04, accession 0001628280-25-037464.Report this figure | 15.7Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$15.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001437402-25-000018.Report this figure | 18.3dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$18.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001437402-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 12.3Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$12.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001437402-26-000022.Report this figure | 12.4Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$12.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001437402-26-000044.Report this figure | 4.0Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$4.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001437402-25-000018.Report this figure | 10.8dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$10.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001437402-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4.8Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$4.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001437402-26-000022.Report this figure | 5.8Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$5.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001437402-26-000044.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 8.6Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$8.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-10-31, accession 0001628280-24-044551.Report this figure | 9.5dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$9.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001437402-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 10.6Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$10.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-01, accession 0001628280-25-021516.Report this figure | 12.8Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$12.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-04, accession 0001628280-25-037464.Report this figure | 15.3Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$15.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001437402-25-000018.Report this figure | 13.7dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$13.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001437402-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 14.9Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$14.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001437402-26-000022.Report this figure | 15.7Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$15.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001437402-26-000044.Report this figure | 18.1Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$18.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001437402-25-000018.Report this figure | 22.9dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$22.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001437402-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 20.2Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$20.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001437402-26-000022.Report this figure | 26.1Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$26.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001437402-26-000044.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $m | 32.7Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$32.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-10-31, accession 0001628280-24-044551.Report this figure | 47.7dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$47.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001437402-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 53.0Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$53.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-01, accession 0001628280-25-021516.Report this figure | 64.7Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$64.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-04, accession 0001628280-25-037464.Report this figure | 65.0Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$65.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001437402-25-000018.Report this figure | 76.1dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$76.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001437402-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 83.2Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$83.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001437402-26-000022.Report this figure | 84.0Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$84.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001437402-26-000044.Report this figure | 83.6Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$83.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001437402-25-000018.Report this figure | 86.4dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$86.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001437402-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 102Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$102.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001437402-26-000022.Report this figure | 101Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$101.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001437402-26-000044.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | 7.4Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$7.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-10-31, accession 0001628280-24-044551.Report this figure | (28.0)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$28.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001437402-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (24.7)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$24.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-01, accession 0001628280-25-021516.Report this figure | (13.6)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$13.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-04, accession 0001628280-25-037464.Report this figure | 2.2Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001437402-25-000018.Report this figure | 8.1dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$8.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001437402-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (36.3)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$36.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001437402-26-000022.Report this figure | (14.4)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$14.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001437402-26-000044.Report this figure | 4.7Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$4.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001437402-25-000018.Report this figure | 5.1dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$5.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001437402-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (32.8)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$32.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001437402-26-000022.Report this figure | (12.4)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$12.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001437402-26-000044.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | 1.1Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2023-10-31, accession 0001628280-23-035597.Report this figure | 1.7dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2024-02-22, accession 0001628280-24-006393. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.4Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$2.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-05-02, accession 0001628280-24-019990.Report this figure | 3.3Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$3.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-08-04, accession 0001628280-25-037464.Report this figure | 3.4Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$3.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001437402-25-000018.Report this figure | 4.0dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$4.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001437402-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4.2Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$4.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001437402-26-000022.Report this figure | 4.4Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$4.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001437402-26-000044.Report this figure | 5.8Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$5.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001437402-25-000018.Report this figure | 5.8dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$5.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001437402-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 5.6Interest expense, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$5.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001437402-26-000022.Report this figure | 5.0Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$5.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001437402-26-000044.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | 0.2Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$200.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-10-31, accession 0001628280-24-044551.Report this figure | 0.3dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$333.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001437402-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$121.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-01, accession 0001628280-25-021516.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$67.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-04, accession 0001628280-25-037464.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$43.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001437402-25-000018.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$35.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001437402-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.9Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$859.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001437402-26-000022.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$1.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001437402-26-000044.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$102.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001437402-25-000018.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$7.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001437402-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$8.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001437402-26-000022.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$110.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001437402-26-000044.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | 6.6Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$6.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-10-31, accession 0001628280-24-044551.Report this figure | (28.8)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$28.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001437402-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (26.5)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$26.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-01, accession 0001628280-25-021516.Report this figure | (16.5)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$16.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-04, accession 0001628280-25-037464.Report this figure | (0.8)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$809.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001437402-25-000018.Report this figure | 4.6dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$4.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001437402-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (41.1)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$41.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001437402-26-000022.Report this figure | (19.1)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$19.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001437402-26-000044.Report this figure | (1.0)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$969.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001437402-25-000018.Report this figure | (0.4)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$407.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001437402-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (37.6)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$37.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001437402-26-000022.Report this figure | (16.7)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$16.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001437402-26-000044.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | 0.03Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-10-31, accession 0001628280-24-044551.Report this figure | not reported | (0.11)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.11 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-01, accession 0001628280-25-021516.Report this figure | (0.07)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.07 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-04, accession 0001628280-25-037464.Report this figure | 0.00Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0.00 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001437402-25-000018.Report this figure | not reported | (0.17)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.17 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001437402-26-000022.Report this figure | (0.08)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001437402-26-000044.Report this figure | 0.00Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0.00 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001437402-25-000018.Report this figure | not reported | (0.15)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.15 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001437402-26-000022.Report this figure | (0.07)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.07 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001437402-26-000044.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | 0.03Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-10-31, accession 0001628280-24-044551.Report this figure | not reported | (0.11)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.11 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-01, accession 0001628280-25-021516.Report this figure | (0.07)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.07 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-04, accession 0001628280-25-037464.Report this figure | 0.00Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0.00 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001437402-25-000018.Report this figure | not reported | (0.17)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.17 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001437402-26-000022.Report this figure | (0.08)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001437402-26-000044.Report this figure | 0.00Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0.00 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001437402-25-000018.Report this figure | not reported | (0.15)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.15 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-04-30, accession 0001437402-26-000022.Report this figure | (0.07)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.07 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001437402-26-000044.Report this figure |
|---|