| Cash and equivalents | $m | 0.0Cash and equivalents, Q3 FY2023, at 2023-09-30$28.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CashAndCashEquivalentsAtCarryingValue. 10-Q filed 2025-02-07, accession 0001213900-25-011305.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | 0.0Cash and equivalents, Q2 FY2024, at 2024-06-30$47.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CashAndCashEquivalentsAtCarryingValue. 10-Q filed 2025-08-19, accession 0001213900-25-078506.Report this figure | 0.2Cash and equivalents, Q3 FY2024, at 2024-09-30$159.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CashAndCashEquivalentsAtCarryingValue. 10-Q filed 2025-12-31, accession 0001213900-25-127112.Report this figure | 0.1Cash and equivalents, FY2024, at 2024-12-31$142.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CashAndCashEquivalentsAtCarryingValue. 10-K filed 2026-03-11, accession 0001213900-26-025927.Report this figure | 0.5Cash and equivalents, Q1 FY2025, at 2025-03-31$487.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CashAndCashEquivalentsAtCarryingValue. 10-Q filed 2025-05-20, accession 0001213900-25-045958.Report this figure | 0.3Cash and equivalents, Q2 FY2025, at 2025-06-30$280.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CashAndCashEquivalentsAtCarryingValue. 10-Q filed 2025-08-19, accession 0001213900-25-078506.Report this figure | 0.5Cash and equivalents, Q3 FY2025, at 2025-09-30$527.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CashAndCashEquivalentsAtCarryingValue. 10-Q filed 2025-12-31, accession 0001213900-25-127112.Report this figure | 0.3Cash and equivalents, FY2025, at 2025-12-31$348.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CashAndCashEquivalentsAtCarryingValue. 10-K filed 2026-03-11, accession 0001213900-26-025927.Report this figure | 0.2Cash and equivalents, Q1 FY2026, at 2026-03-31$155.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Cash. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001213900-26-057851.Report this figure | 0.0Cash and equivalents, Q2 FY2026, at 2026-06-30$24.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Cash. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089152.Report this figure |
|---|
| Current assets | $m | 0.7Current assets, Q3 FY2023, at 2023-09-30$659.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:AssetsCurrent. 10-Q filed 2023-11-20, accession 0001213900-23-088718.Report this figure | 1.9Current assets, FY2023, at 2023-12-31$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:AssetsCurrent. 10-K filed 2025-03-21, accession 0001013762-25-001035.Report this figure | not reported | 0.8Current assets, Q2 FY2024, at 2024-06-30$824.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:AssetsCurrent. 10-Q filed 2024-11-01, accession 0001213900-24-093491.Report this figure | 0.7Current assets, Q3 FY2024, at 2024-09-30$685.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:AssetsCurrent. 10-Q filed 2025-02-07, accession 0001213900-25-011305.Report this figure | 0.8Current assets, FY2024, at 2024-12-31$800.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:AssetsCurrent. 10-K filed 2026-03-11, accession 0001213900-26-025927.Report this figure | 1.0Current assets, Q1 FY2025, at 2025-03-31$970.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:AssetsCurrent. 10-Q filed 2025-05-20, accession 0001213900-25-045958.Report this figure | 1.0Current assets, Q2 FY2025, at 2025-06-30$981.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:AssetsCurrent. 10-Q filed 2025-08-19, accession 0001213900-25-078506.Report this figure | 1.2Current assets, Q3 FY2025, at 2025-09-30$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:AssetsCurrent. 10-Q filed 2025-12-31, accession 0001213900-25-127112.Report this figure | 1.1Current assets, FY2025, at 2025-12-31$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:AssetsCurrent. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089152.Report this figure | 0.8Current assets, Q1 FY2026, at 2026-03-31$835.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:AssetsCurrent. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001213900-26-057851.Report this figure | 0.7Current assets, Q2 FY2026, at 2026-06-30$697.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:AssetsCurrent. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089152.Report this figure |
|---|
| Total assets | $m | 26.0Total assets, Q3 FY2023, at 2023-09-30$26.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Assets. 10-Q filed 2023-11-20, accession 0001213900-23-088718.Report this figure | 26.3Total assets, FY2023, at 2023-12-31$26.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Assets. 10-K filed 2025-03-21, accession 0001013762-25-001035.Report this figure | not reported | 15.5Total assets, Q2 FY2024, at 2024-06-30$15.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Assets. 10-Q filed 2024-11-01, accession 0001213900-24-093491.Report this figure | 15.6Total assets, Q3 FY2024, at 2024-09-30$15.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Assets. 10-Q filed 2025-02-07, accession 0001213900-25-011305.Report this figure | 4.5Total assets, FY2024, at 2024-12-31$4.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Assets. 10-K filed 2026-03-11, accession 0001213900-26-025927.Report this figure | 4.7Total assets, Q1 FY2025, at 2025-03-31$4.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Assets. 10-Q filed 2025-05-20, accession 0001213900-25-045958.Report this figure | 4.6Total assets, Q2 FY2025, at 2025-06-30$4.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Assets. 10-Q filed 2025-08-19, accession 0001213900-25-078506.Report this figure | 1.5Total assets, Q3 FY2025, at 2025-09-30$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Assets. 10-Q filed 2025-12-31, accession 0001213900-25-127112.Report this figure | 1.4Total assets, FY2025, at 2025-12-31$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Assets. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089152.Report this figure | 1.1Total assets, Q1 FY2026, at 2026-03-31$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Assets. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001213900-26-057851.Report this figure | 0.9Total assets, Q2 FY2026, at 2026-06-30$863.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Assets. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089152.Report this figure |
|---|
| Current liabilities | $m | 5.0Current liabilities, Q3 FY2023, at 2023-09-30$5.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:LiabilitiesCurrent. 10-Q filed 2023-11-20, accession 0001213900-23-088718.Report this figure | 7.6Current liabilities, FY2023, at 2023-12-31$7.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:LiabilitiesCurrent. 10-K filed 2025-03-21, accession 0001013762-25-001035.Report this figure | not reported | 7.9Current liabilities, Q2 FY2024, at 2024-06-30$7.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:LiabilitiesCurrent. 10-Q filed 2024-11-01, accession 0001213900-24-093491.Report this figure | 8.3Current liabilities, Q3 FY2024, at 2024-09-30$8.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:LiabilitiesCurrent. 10-Q filed 2025-02-07, accession 0001213900-25-011305.Report this figure | 10.1Current liabilities, FY2024, at 2024-12-31$10.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:LiabilitiesCurrent. 10-K filed 2026-03-11, accession 0001213900-26-025927.Report this figure | 11.0Current liabilities, Q1 FY2025, at 2025-03-31$11.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:LiabilitiesCurrent. 10-Q filed 2025-05-20, accession 0001213900-25-045958.Report this figure | 11.6Current liabilities, Q2 FY2025, at 2025-06-30$11.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:LiabilitiesCurrent. 10-Q filed 2025-08-19, accession 0001213900-25-078506.Report this figure | 8.9Current liabilities, Q3 FY2025, at 2025-09-30$8.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:LiabilitiesCurrent. 10-Q filed 2025-12-31, accession 0001213900-25-127112.Report this figure | 9.1Current liabilities, FY2025, at 2025-12-31$9.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:LiabilitiesCurrent. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089152.Report this figure | 9.3Current liabilities, Q1 FY2026, at 2026-03-31$9.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:LiabilitiesCurrent. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001213900-26-057851.Report this figure | 9.6Current liabilities, Q2 FY2026, at 2026-06-30$9.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:LiabilitiesCurrent. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089152.Report this figure |
|---|
| Total liabilities | $m | 13.9Total liabilities, Q3 FY2023, at 2023-09-30$13.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Liabilities. 10-Q filed 2023-11-20, accession 0001213900-23-088718.Report this figure | 16.5Total liabilities, FY2023, at 2023-12-31$16.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Liabilities. 10-K filed 2025-03-21, accession 0001013762-25-001035.Report this figure | not reported | 16.8Total liabilities, Q2 FY2024, at 2024-06-30$16.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Liabilities. 10-Q filed 2024-11-01, accession 0001213900-24-093491.Report this figure | 17.3Total liabilities, Q3 FY2024, at 2024-09-30$17.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Liabilities. 10-Q filed 2025-02-07, accession 0001213900-25-011305.Report this figure | 19.0Total liabilities, FY2024, at 2024-12-31$19.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Liabilities. 10-K filed 2026-03-11, accession 0001213900-26-025927.Report this figure | 19.9Total liabilities, Q1 FY2025, at 2025-03-31$19.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Liabilities. 10-Q filed 2025-05-20, accession 0001213900-25-045958.Report this figure | 20.5Total liabilities, Q2 FY2025, at 2025-06-30$20.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Liabilities. 10-Q filed 2025-08-19, accession 0001213900-25-078506.Report this figure | 17.9Total liabilities, Q3 FY2025, at 2025-09-30$17.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Liabilities. 10-Q filed 2025-12-31, accession 0001213900-25-127112.Report this figure | 18.0Total liabilities, FY2025, at 2025-12-31$18.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Liabilities. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089152.Report this figure | 18.3Total liabilities, Q1 FY2026, at 2026-03-31$18.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Liabilities. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001213900-26-057851.Report this figure | 18.6Total liabilities, Q2 FY2026, at 2026-06-30$18.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Liabilities. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089152.Report this figure |
|---|
| Shareholders' equity | $m | (11.9)Shareholders' equity, Q3 FY2023, at 2023-09-30−$11.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:StockholdersEquity. 10-Q filed 2025-02-07, accession 0001213900-25-011305.Report this figure | (15.0)Shareholders' equity, FY2023, at 2023-12-31−$15.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:StockholdersEquity. 10-K filed 2026-03-11, accession 0001213900-26-025927.Report this figure | (16.1)Shareholders' equity, period not labelled, at 2024-03-31−$16.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:StockholdersEquity. 10-Q filed 2025-12-31, accession 0001213900-25-127112.Report this figure | (16.5)Shareholders' equity, Q2 FY2024, at 2024-06-30−$16.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:StockholdersEquity. 10-Q filed 2025-12-31, accession 0001213900-25-127112.Report this figure | (17.1)Shareholders' equity, Q3 FY2024, at 2024-09-30−$17.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:StockholdersEquity. 10-Q filed 2025-12-31, accession 0001213900-25-127112.Report this figure | (18.9)Shareholders' equity, FY2024, at 2024-12-31−$18.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:StockholdersEquity. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089152.Report this figure | (19.4)Shareholders' equity, Q1 FY2025, at 2025-03-31−$19.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:StockholdersEquity. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089152.Report this figure | (20.2)Shareholders' equity, Q2 FY2025, at 2025-06-30−$20.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:StockholdersEquity. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089152.Report this figure | (16.7)Shareholders' equity, Q3 FY2025, at 2025-09-30−$16.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:StockholdersEquity. 10-Q filed 2025-12-31, accession 0001213900-25-127112.Report this figure | (17.0)Shareholders' equity, FY2025, at 2025-12-31−$17.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:StockholdersEquity. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089152.Report this figure | (17.5)Shareholders' equity, Q1 FY2026, at 2026-03-31−$17.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:StockholdersEquity. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089152.Report this figure | (17.9)Shareholders' equity, Q2 FY2026, at 2026-06-30−$17.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:StockholdersEquity. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001213900-26-089152.Report this figure |
|---|