| Revenue | $m | 98.3Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$98.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-10-30, accession 0001323885-24-000117.Report this figure | 107dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$106.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001323885-26-000007. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 109Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$108.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001323885-25-000043.Report this figure | 116Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$116.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-07-30, accession 0001323885-25-000095.Report this figure | 116Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$115.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001323885-25-000103.Report this figure | 124dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$124.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001323885-26-000007. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 124Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$123.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001323885-26-000023.Report this figure | 136Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$136.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-07-27, accession 0001323885-26-000035.Report this figure | 134Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$134.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001323885-25-000103.Report this figure | 141dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$140.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001323885-26-000007. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 141Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$141.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001323885-26-000023.Report this figure | 154Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$153.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-07-27, accession 0001323885-26-000035.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 24.4Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$24.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2024-10-30, accession 0001323885-24-000117.Report this figure | 26.7dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$26.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001323885-26-000007. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 27.6Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$27.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001323885-25-000043.Report this figure | 29.4Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$29.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-07-30, accession 0001323885-25-000095.Report this figure | 29.1Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$29.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001323885-25-000103.Report this figure | 31.7dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$31.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001323885-26-000007. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 31.0Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$31.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001323885-26-000023.Report this figure | 34.7Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$34.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-07-27, accession 0001323885-26-000035.Report this figure | 32.9Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$32.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001323885-25-000103.Report this figure | 35.2dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$35.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001323885-26-000007. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 31.9Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$31.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001323885-26-000023.Report this figure | 35.0Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$35.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-07-27, accession 0001323885-26-000035.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | 73.9Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$73.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-10-30, accession 0001323885-24-000117.Report this figure | 79.8dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$79.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001323885-26-000007. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 81.3Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$81.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001323885-25-000043.Report this figure | 86.8Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$86.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-07-30, accession 0001323885-25-000095.Report this figure | 86.8Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$86.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001323885-25-000103.Report this figure | 92.6dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$92.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001323885-26-000007. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 92.6Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$92.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001323885-26-000023.Report this figure | 101Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$101.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-07-27, accession 0001323885-26-000035.Report this figure | 101Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$101.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001323885-25-000103.Report this figure | 105dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$105.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001323885-26-000007. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 109Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$109.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001323885-26-000023.Report this figure | 119Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$118.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-07-27, accession 0001323885-26-000035.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 20.4Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$20.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-10-30, accession 0001323885-24-000117.Report this figure | 20.8dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$20.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001323885-26-000007. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 19.8Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$19.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001323885-25-000043.Report this figure | 20.4Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$20.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-07-30, accession 0001323885-25-000095.Report this figure | 21.0Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$21.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001323885-25-000103.Report this figure | 35.0dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$35.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001323885-26-000007. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 22.5Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$22.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001323885-26-000023.Report this figure | 29.3Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$29.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-07-27, accession 0001323885-26-000035.Report this figure | 22.9Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$22.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001323885-25-000103.Report this figure | 24.5dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$24.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001323885-26-000007. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 24.2Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$24.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001323885-26-000023.Report this figure | 26.4Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$26.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-07-27, accession 0001323885-26-000035.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $m | 61.6Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$61.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-10-30, accession 0001323885-24-000117.Report this figure | 67.7dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$67.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001323885-26-000007. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 72.3Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$72.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001323885-25-000043.Report this figure | 73.6Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$73.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-07-30, accession 0001323885-25-000095.Report this figure | 73.2Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$73.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001323885-25-000103.Report this figure | 72.2dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$72.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001323885-26-000007. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 76.1Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$76.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001323885-26-000023.Report this figure | 78.4Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$78.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-07-27, accession 0001323885-26-000035.Report this figure | 78.2Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$78.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001323885-25-000103.Report this figure | 78.3dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$78.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001323885-26-000007. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 84.6Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$84.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001323885-26-000023.Report this figure | 82.6Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$82.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-07-27, accession 0001323885-26-000035.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | (8.1)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$8.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-10-30, accession 0001323885-24-000117.Report this figure | (8.7)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$8.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001323885-26-000007. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (10.9)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$10.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001323885-25-000043.Report this figure | (7.2)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$7.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-07-30, accession 0001323885-25-000095.Report this figure | (7.4)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$7.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001323885-25-000103.Report this figure | (14.5)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$14.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001323885-26-000007. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (6.0)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$6.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001323885-26-000023.Report this figure | (6.2)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$6.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-07-27, accession 0001323885-26-000035.Report this figure | 0.2Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$208.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001323885-25-000103.Report this figure | 2.5dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001323885-26-000007. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.5Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$526.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001323885-26-000023.Report this figure | 9.7Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$9.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-07-27, accession 0001323885-26-000035.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | 1.8Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2023-11-02, accession 0001323885-23-000110.Report this figure | 1.8dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2024-02-16, accession 0001323885-24-000016. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.7Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-05-02, accession 0001323885-24-000062.Report this figure | 1.6Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-07-30, accession 0001323885-25-000095.Report this figure | 1.7Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001323885-25-000103.Report this figure | 1.5dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001323885-26-000007. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.4Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001323885-26-000023.Report this figure | 1.5Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-07-27, accession 0001323885-26-000035.Report this figure | 1.5Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001323885-25-000103.Report this figure | 1.5dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001323885-26-000007. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.3Interest expense, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001323885-26-000023.Report this figure | 1.3Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-07-27, accession 0001323885-26-000035.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$47.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-10-30, accession 0001323885-24-000117.Report this figure | 0.4dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$373.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001323885-26-000007. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.2Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$183.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001323885-25-000043.Report this figure | 0.3Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$253.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-07-30, accession 0001323885-25-000095.Report this figure | 0.3Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$322.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001323885-25-000103.Report this figure | 0.3dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$266.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001323885-26-000007. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.2Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$239.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001323885-26-000023.Report this figure | 0.3Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$261.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-07-27, accession 0001323885-26-000035.Report this figure | 0.2Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$181.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001323885-25-000103.Report this figure | 0.6dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$604.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001323885-26-000007. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.3Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$286.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001323885-26-000023.Report this figure | 0.5Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$471.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-07-27, accession 0001323885-26-000035.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | (9.1)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$9.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-10-30, accession 0001323885-24-000117.Report this figure | (9.8)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$9.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001323885-26-000007. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (13.3)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$13.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001323885-25-000043.Report this figure | (8.0)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$8.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-07-30, accession 0001323885-25-000095.Report this figure | (7.9)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$7.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001323885-25-000103.Report this figure | (15.6)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$15.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001323885-26-000007. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (6.7)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$6.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001323885-26-000023.Report this figure | (6.2)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$6.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-07-27, accession 0001323885-26-000035.Report this figure | (0.3)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$267.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001323885-25-000103.Report this figure | 1.8dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-19, accession 0001323885-26-000007. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.1Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$108.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001323885-26-000023.Report this figure | 9.0Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$9.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-07-27, accession 0001323885-26-000035.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.20)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.20 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-10-30, accession 0001323885-24-000117.Report this figure | not reported | (0.28)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.28 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001323885-25-000043.Report this figure | (0.17)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.17 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-07-30, accession 0001323885-25-000095.Report this figure | (0.17)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.17 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001323885-25-000103.Report this figure | not reported | (0.14)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.14 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001323885-26-000023.Report this figure | (0.13)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.13 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-07-27, accession 0001323885-26-000035.Report this figure | (0.01)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001323885-25-000103.Report this figure | not reported | 0.00Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0.00 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001323885-26-000023.Report this figure | 0.18Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0.18 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-07-27, accession 0001323885-26-000035.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.20)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.20 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-10-30, accession 0001323885-24-000117.Report this figure | not reported | (0.28)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.28 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001323885-25-000043.Report this figure | (0.17)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.17 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-07-30, accession 0001323885-25-000095.Report this figure | (0.17)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.17 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001323885-25-000103.Report this figure | not reported | (0.14)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.14 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001323885-26-000023.Report this figure | (0.13)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.13 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-07-27, accession 0001323885-26-000035.Report this figure | (0.01)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-10-30, accession 0001323885-25-000103.Report this figure | not reported | 0.00Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0.00 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001323885-26-000023.Report this figure | 0.18Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0.18 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-07-27, accession 0001323885-26-000035.Report this figure |
|---|