| Revenue | $m | 17.4Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$17.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001558370-24-015320.Report this figure | 20.4Revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$20.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2024-03-15, accession 0001558370-24-003410.Report this figure | 22.7Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$22.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001558370-25-007751.Report this figure | 27.9Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$27.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001437749-25-026516.Report this figure | 23.6Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$23.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034843.Report this figure | 25.1dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$25.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-17, accession 0001437749-26-008612. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 19.4Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$19.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001437749-26-017054.Report this figure | 18.0Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$18.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027677.Report this figure | 28.0Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$28.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034843.Report this figure | 23.0dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$23.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-17, accession 0001437749-26-008612. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 26.9Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$26.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001437749-26-017054.Report this figure | 47.6Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$47.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027677.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 15.5Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$15.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001558370-24-015320.Report this figure | 15.8dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$15.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-17, accession 0001437749-26-008612. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 16.6Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$16.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001558370-25-007751.Report this figure | 20.3Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$20.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001437749-25-026516.Report this figure | 18.0Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$18.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034843.Report this figure | 20.7dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$20.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-17, accession 0001437749-26-008612. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 20.6Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$20.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001437749-26-017054.Report this figure | 16.5Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$16.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027677.Report this figure | 21.7Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$21.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034843.Report this figure | 18.2dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$18.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-17, accession 0001437749-26-008612. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 18.9Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$18.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001437749-26-017054.Report this figure | 26.2Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$26.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027677.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | 1.9Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001558370-24-015320.Report this figure | 4.6Gross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$4.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2024-03-15, accession 0001558370-24-003410.Report this figure | 6.1Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$6.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001558370-25-007751.Report this figure | 7.7Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$7.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001437749-25-026516.Report this figure | 5.7Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$5.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034843.Report this figure | 4.4dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$4.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-17, accession 0001437749-26-008612. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1.2)Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001437749-26-017054.Report this figure | 1.4Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027677.Report this figure | 6.2Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$6.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034843.Report this figure | 4.8dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$4.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-17, accession 0001437749-26-008612. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 8.0Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$8.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001437749-26-017054.Report this figure | 21.4Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$21.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027677.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 2.9Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001558370-24-015320.Report this figure | 2.8dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$2.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-17, accession 0001437749-26-008612. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.2Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$3.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001558370-25-007751.Report this figure | 3.8Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$3.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001437749-25-026516.Report this figure | 3.4Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$3.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034843.Report this figure | 4.1dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$4.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-17, accession 0001437749-26-008612. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.1Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$3.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001437749-26-017054.Report this figure | 2.5Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027677.Report this figure | 1.0Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$1.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034843.Report this figure | 2.4dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$2.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-17, accession 0001437749-26-008612. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.0Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$3.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001437749-26-017054.Report this figure | 3.7Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$3.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027677.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $m | 5.7Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$5.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001558370-24-015320.Report this figure | 5.4dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$5.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-17, accession 0001437749-26-008612. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 6.2Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$6.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001558370-25-007751.Report this figure | 5.8Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$5.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001437749-25-026516.Report this figure | 5.7Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$5.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034843.Report this figure | 6.4dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$6.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-17, accession 0001437749-26-008612. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 5.9Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$5.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001437749-26-017054.Report this figure | 5.7Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$5.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027677.Report this figure | 6.3Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$6.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034843.Report this figure | 6.3dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$6.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-17, accession 0001437749-26-008612. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 6.6Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$6.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001437749-26-017054.Report this figure | 7.3Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$7.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027677.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | (6.7)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$6.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001558370-24-015320.Report this figure | (3.6)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$3.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-17, accession 0001437749-26-008612. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (3.3)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$3.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001558370-25-007751.Report this figure | (1.9)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001437749-25-026516.Report this figure | (3.4)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$3.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034843.Report this figure | (6.2)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$6.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-17, accession 0001437749-26-008612. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (10.3)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$10.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001437749-26-017054.Report this figure | (6.7)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$6.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027677.Report this figure | (1.1)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034843.Report this figure | (3.8)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$3.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-17, accession 0001437749-26-008612. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1.6)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001437749-26-017054.Report this figure | 10.4Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$10.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027677.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | not reported | not reported | not reported | 0.3Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$282.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001437749-25-026516.Report this figure | 0.4Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$391.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034843.Report this figure | 0.3dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$318.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-17, accession 0001437749-26-008612. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | not reported | 0.2Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$202.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001437749-25-026516.Report this figure | 0.4Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$395.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034843.Report this figure | 0.4dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$391.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-17, accession 0001437749-26-008612. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | (0.1)Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$101.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001558370-24-015320.Report this figure | 0.3dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$252.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-17, accession 0001437749-26-008612. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.3Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$274.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001558370-25-007751.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$121.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001437749-25-026516.Report this figure | 0.6Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$626.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034843.Report this figure | 0.1dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$113.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-17, accession 0001437749-26-008612. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$74.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001437749-26-017054.Report this figure | 0.6Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$579.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027677.Report this figure | 0.5Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$504.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034843.Report this figure | 0.5dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$501.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-17, accession 0001437749-26-008612. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.4Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$430.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001437749-26-017054.Report this figure | 2.1Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$2.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027677.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | (5.8)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$5.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001558370-24-015320.Report this figure | (3.6)Net income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$3.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2024-03-15, accession 0001558370-24-003410.Report this figure | (2.1)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$2.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001558370-25-007751.Report this figure | (1.5)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001437749-25-026516.Report this figure | (2.9)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034843.Report this figure | (5.1)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$5.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-17, accession 0001437749-26-008612. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (8.8)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$8.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001437749-26-017054.Report this figure | (7.0)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$7.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027677.Report this figure | (1.9)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034843.Report this figure | (3.5)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$3.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-17, accession 0001437749-26-008612. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1.6)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001437749-26-017054.Report this figure | 11.1Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$11.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027677.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.14)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.14 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001558370-24-015320.Report this figure | (0.09)Diluted EPS, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$0.09 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-K filed 2024-03-15, accession 0001558370-24-003410.Report this figure | (0.05)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.05 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001558370-25-007751.Report this figure | (0.04)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001437749-25-026516.Report this figure | (0.07)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.07 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034843.Report this figure | not reported | (0.20)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.20 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001437749-26-017054.Report this figure | (0.16)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.16 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027677.Report this figure | (0.04)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034843.Report this figure | not reported | (0.03)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001437749-26-017054.Report this figure | 0.17Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0.17 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027677.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.14)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.14 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001558370-24-015320.Report this figure | (0.09)Basic EPS, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$0.09 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-K filed 2024-03-15, accession 0001558370-24-003410.Report this figure | (0.05)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.05 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001558370-25-007751.Report this figure | (0.04)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001437749-25-026516.Report this figure | (0.07)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.07 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034843.Report this figure | not reported | (0.20)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.20 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001437749-26-017054.Report this figure | (0.16)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.16 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027677.Report this figure | (0.04)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034843.Report this figure | not reported | (0.03)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001437749-26-017054.Report this figure | 0.18Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0.18 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027677.Report this figure |
|---|