| Revenue | $k | 1,817Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2025-04-23, accession 0001437749-25-012824.Report this figure | 1,825dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2025-04-23, accession 0001437749-25-012824. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2,181Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001437749-25-017209.Report this figure | 1,141Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001437749-25-026549.Report this figure | 2,145Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$2.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001437749-25-035227.Report this figure | 1,462dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-06-12, accession 0001437749-26-020446. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,607Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-06-22, accession 0001437749-26-021335.Report this figure | 1,697Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027723.Report this figure | 1,550Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001437749-25-035227.Report this figure | 1,084dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-06-12, accession 0001437749-26-020446. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2,146Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$2.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-06-22, accession 0001437749-26-021335.Report this figure | 1,920Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027723.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $k | 1,477Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2025-04-23, accession 0001437749-25-012824.Report this figure | 1,921dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2025-04-23, accession 0001437749-25-012824. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 300Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$299.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001437749-25-017209.Report this figure | 262Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$262.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001437749-25-026549.Report this figure | 465Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$465.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001437749-25-035227.Report this figure | 262dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$262.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-06-12, accession 0001437749-26-020446. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 279Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$279.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-06-22, accession 0001437749-26-021335.Report this figure | 464Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$464.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027723.Report this figure | 358Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$358.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001437749-25-035227.Report this figure | 271dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$271.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-06-12, accession 0001437749-26-020446. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 376Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$376.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-06-22, accession 0001437749-26-021335.Report this figure | 246Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$246.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027723.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $k | 341Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$340.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2025-04-23, accession 0001437749-25-012824.Report this figure | (95.5)dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$95.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2025-04-23, accession 0001437749-25-012824. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,882Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001437749-25-017209.Report this figure | 879Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$879.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001437749-25-026549.Report this figure | 1,680Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001437749-25-035227.Report this figure | 1,200dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-06-12, accession 0001437749-26-020446. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,328Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-06-22, accession 0001437749-26-021335.Report this figure | 1,233Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027723.Report this figure | 1,192Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001437749-25-035227.Report this figure | 812dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$812.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-06-12, accession 0001437749-26-020446. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,769Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-06-22, accession 0001437749-26-021335.Report this figure | 1,674Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027723.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $k | 530Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$529.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001437749-24-035354.Report this figure | 617dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$616.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2025-04-23, accession 0001437749-25-012824. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 608Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$607.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001437749-25-017209.Report this figure | 591Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$591.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001437749-25-026549.Report this figure | 652Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$652.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001437749-25-035227.Report this figure | 660dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$660.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-06-12, accession 0001437749-26-020446. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 596Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$595.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-06-22, accession 0001437749-26-021335.Report this figure | 636Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$636.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027723.Report this figure | 684Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$683.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001437749-25-035227.Report this figure | 694dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$694.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-06-12, accession 0001437749-26-020446. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 617Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$616.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-06-22, accession 0001437749-26-021335.Report this figure | 640Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$640.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027723.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $k | 1,776Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001437749-24-035354.Report this figure | 2,040dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2025-04-23, accession 0001437749-25-012824. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,783Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001437749-25-017209.Report this figure | 1,942Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001437749-25-026549.Report this figure | 1,608Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001437749-25-035227.Report this figure | 1,807dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-06-12, accession 0001437749-26-020446. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,373Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-06-22, accession 0001437749-26-021335.Report this figure | 1,681Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027723.Report this figure | 1,400Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001437749-25-035227.Report this figure | 1,829dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-06-12, accession 0001437749-26-020446. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,310Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-06-22, accession 0001437749-26-021335.Report this figure | 1,563Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027723.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $k | (1,966)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-04-23, accession 0001437749-25-012824.Report this figure | (2,724)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$2.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-04-23, accession 0001437749-25-012824. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (509)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$508.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001437749-25-017209.Report this figure | (1,654)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001437749-25-026549.Report this figure | (580)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$580.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001437749-25-035227.Report this figure | (1,268)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-06-12, accession 0001437749-26-020446. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (641)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$640.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-06-22, accession 0001437749-26-021335.Report this figure | (1,084)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027723.Report this figure | (892)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$892.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001437749-25-035227.Report this figure | (4,211)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$4.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-06-12, accession 0001437749-26-020446. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (158)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$157.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-06-22, accession 0001437749-26-021335.Report this figure | (529)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$529.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027723.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $k | 45.7Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$45.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2023-11-20, accession 0001437749-23-032644.Report this figure | 58.9dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$58.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2024-06-05, accession 0001437749-24-019357. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.4Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$1.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-06-14, accession 0001437749-24-020368.Report this figure | 8.9Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$8.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001437749-25-026549.Report this figure | 98.6Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$98.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001437749-25-035227.Report this figure | 66.9dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$66.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-06-12, accession 0001437749-26-020446. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 35.9Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$35.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-06-22, accession 0001437749-26-021335.Report this figure | 25.6Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$25.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027723.Report this figure | 13.2Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$13.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001437749-25-035227.Report this figure | (13.9)dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$13.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-06-12, accession 0001437749-26-020446. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 27.2Interest expense, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$27.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-06-22, accession 0001437749-26-021335.Report this figure | 27.0Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$27.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027723.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $k | (0.2)Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$189. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001437749-24-035354.Report this figure | (277)dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$276.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2025-04-23, accession 0001437749-25-012824. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001437749-25-017209.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001437749-25-026549.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001437749-25-035227.Report this figure | (23.0)dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$23.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-06-12, accession 0001437749-26-020446. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-06-22, accession 0001437749-26-021335.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027723.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001437749-25-035227.Report this figure | 16.5dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$16.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-06-12, accession 0001437749-26-020446. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-06-22, accession 0001437749-26-021335.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027723.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $k | (1,838)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-04-23, accession 0001437749-25-012824.Report this figure | (2,373)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$2.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-04-23, accession 0001437749-25-012824. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (510)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$510.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001437749-25-035227.Report this figure | (1,667)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001437749-25-035227.Report this figure | (739)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$739.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001437749-25-035227.Report this figure | (1,384)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-06-12, accession 0001437749-26-020446. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (737)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$736.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027723.Report this figure | (1,167)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027723.Report this figure | (965)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$964.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001437749-25-035227.Report this figure | (4,289)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$4.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-06-12, accession 0001437749-26-020446. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (205)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$205.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027723.Report this figure | (577)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$576.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027723.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (3.22)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$3.22 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-K filed 2025-04-23, accession 0001437749-25-012824.Report this figure | not reported | (0.32)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.32 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001437749-25-017209.Report this figure | (1.00)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$1.00 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001437749-25-026549.Report this figure | (0.39)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.39 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001437749-25-035227.Report this figure | not reported | (1.57)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$1.57 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-06-22, accession 0001437749-26-021335.Report this figure | (2.01)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$2.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027723.Report this figure | (0.15)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.15 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001437749-25-035227.Report this figure | not reported | (0.20)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.20 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-06-22, accession 0001437749-26-021335.Report this figure | (0.56)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.56 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001437749-26-027723.Report this figure |
|---|