| Revenue | $m | 25.3Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$25.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001462056-24-000053.Report this figure | 28.7dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$28.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001628280-26-016395. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 30.0Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$30.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001628280-25-023137.Report this figure | 31.3Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$31.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001628280-25-038603.Report this figure | 32.6Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$32.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-049877.Report this figure | 33.8dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$33.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001628280-26-016395. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 34.6Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$34.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001628280-26-029797.Report this figure | 36.3Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$36.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-03, accession 0001628280-26-051818.Report this figure | 37.2Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$37.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-049877.Report this figure | 37.8dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$37.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001628280-26-016395. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 38.7Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$38.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001628280-26-029797.Report this figure | 42.7Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$42.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-03, accession 0001628280-26-051818.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 13.5Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$13.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001462056-24-000053.Report this figure | 13.7dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$13.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001628280-26-016395. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 14.2Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$14.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001628280-25-023137.Report this figure | 14.1Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$14.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001628280-25-038603.Report this figure | 14.8Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$14.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-049877.Report this figure | 15.3dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$15.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001628280-26-016395. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 15.4Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$15.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001628280-26-029797.Report this figure | 13.3Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$13.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-03, accession 0001628280-26-051818.Report this figure | 14.1Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$14.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-049877.Report this figure | 14.3dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$14.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001628280-26-016395. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 15.1Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$15.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001628280-26-029797.Report this figure | 15.9Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$15.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-03, accession 0001628280-26-051818.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | 11.8Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$11.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001462056-24-000053.Report this figure | 15.1dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$15.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001628280-26-016395. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 15.8Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$15.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001628280-25-023137.Report this figure | 17.2Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$17.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001628280-25-038603.Report this figure | 17.8Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$17.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-049877.Report this figure | 18.5dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$18.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001628280-26-016395. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 19.3Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$19.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001628280-26-029797.Report this figure | 23.0Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$23.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-03, accession 0001628280-26-051818.Report this figure | 23.1Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$23.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-049877.Report this figure | 23.4dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$23.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001628280-26-016395. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 23.5Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$23.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001628280-26-029797.Report this figure | 26.8Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$26.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-03, accession 0001628280-26-051818.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 9.6Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$9.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001462056-24-000053.Report this figure | 9.4dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$9.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001628280-26-016395. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 9.7Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$9.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001628280-25-023137.Report this figure | 9.6Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$9.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001628280-25-038603.Report this figure | 10.7Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$10.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-049877.Report this figure | 12.0dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$12.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001628280-26-016395. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 11.9Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$11.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001628280-26-029797.Report this figure | 11.9Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$11.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-03, accession 0001628280-26-051818.Report this figure | 11.2Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$11.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-049877.Report this figure | 11.1dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$11.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001628280-26-016395. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 11.3Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$11.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001628280-26-029797.Report this figure | 11.0Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$11.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-03, accession 0001628280-26-051818.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | (15.6)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$15.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001462056-24-000053.Report this figure | (11.6)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$11.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001628280-26-016395. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (10.5)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$10.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001628280-25-023137.Report this figure | (9.8)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$9.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001628280-25-038603.Report this figure | (12.2)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$12.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-049877.Report this figure | (13.8)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$13.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001628280-26-016395. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (8.8)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$8.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001628280-26-029797.Report this figure | (6.2)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$6.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-03, accession 0001628280-26-051818.Report this figure | (3.3)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$3.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-049877.Report this figure | (4.7)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$4.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001628280-26-016395. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (5.4)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$5.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001628280-26-029797.Report this figure | (4.2)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$4.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-03, accession 0001628280-26-051818.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | 0.9Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$936.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2023-11-14, accession 0001462056-23-000207.Report this figure | 1.0dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$991.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2024-04-01, accession 0001462056-24-000033. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.9Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$921.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-05-08, accession 0001462056-24-000041.Report this figure | 0.9Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$901.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001628280-25-038603.Report this figure | 0.9Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$868.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-049877.Report this figure | 1.0dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$968.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001628280-26-016395. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.9Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$853.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001628280-26-029797.Report this figure | 0.9Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$880.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-03, accession 0001628280-26-051818.Report this figure | 0.9Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$934.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-049877.Report this figure | 1.2dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001628280-26-016395. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.2Interest expense, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001628280-26-029797.Report this figure | 1.3Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-03, accession 0001628280-26-051818.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001462056-24-000053.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001628280-26-016395. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$6.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001628280-25-023137.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001628280-25-038603.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-049877.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001628280-26-016395. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$84.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001628280-26-029797.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-03, accession 0001628280-26-051818.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-049877.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001628280-26-016395. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$28.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001628280-26-029797.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$40.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-03, accession 0001628280-26-051818.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | (16.1)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$16.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001462056-24-000053.Report this figure | (12.2)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$12.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001628280-26-016395. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (11.1)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$11.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001628280-25-023137.Report this figure | (10.3)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$10.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001628280-25-038603.Report this figure | (12.8)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$12.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-049877.Report this figure | (14.4)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$14.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001628280-26-016395. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (9.3)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$9.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001628280-26-029797.Report this figure | (7.1)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$7.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-03, accession 0001628280-26-051818.Report this figure | (3.8)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$3.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-049877.Report this figure | (5.4)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$5.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001628280-26-016395. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (6.1)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$6.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001628280-26-029797.Report this figure | (5.1)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$5.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-03, accession 0001628280-26-051818.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.44)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.44 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001462056-24-000053.Report this figure | not reported | (0.27)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.27 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001628280-25-023137.Report this figure | (0.25)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.25 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001628280-25-038603.Report this figure | (0.29)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.29 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-049877.Report this figure | not reported | (0.17)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.17 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001628280-26-029797.Report this figure | (0.13)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.13 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-03, accession 0001628280-26-051818.Report this figure | (0.07)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.07 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-049877.Report this figure | not reported | (0.10)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001628280-26-029797.Report this figure | (0.08)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-03, accession 0001628280-26-051818.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.44)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.44 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001462056-24-000053.Report this figure | not reported | (0.27)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.27 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001628280-25-023137.Report this figure | (0.25)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.25 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001628280-25-038603.Report this figure | (0.29)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.29 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-049877.Report this figure | not reported | (0.17)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.17 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001628280-26-029797.Report this figure | (0.13)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.13 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-03, accession 0001628280-26-051818.Report this figure | (0.07)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.07 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001628280-25-049877.Report this figure | not reported | (0.10)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001628280-26-029797.Report this figure | (0.08)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-03, accession 0001628280-26-051818.Report this figure |
|---|