| Revenue | $m | 11.6Revenue, period not labelled, three months to 2023-09-30$11.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0000950170-24-125409.Report this figure | 13.1dRevenue, period not labelled, three months to 2023-12-31$13.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2025-02-25, accession 0000950170-25-026773. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 14.4Revenue, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31$14.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0000950170-25-067097.Report this figure | 15.3Revenue, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30$15.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-05, accession 0000950170-25-103142.Report this figure | 17.2Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$17.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001193125-25-264882.Report this figure | 18.5dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$18.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001193125-26-067238. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 20.5Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$20.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001193125-26-217008.Report this figure | 21.2Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$21.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0001193125-26-342574.Report this figure | 22.6Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$22.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001193125-25-264882.Report this figure | 24.8dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$24.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001193125-26-067238. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 26.5Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$26.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001193125-26-217008.Report this figure | 28.1Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$28.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0001193125-26-342574.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 1.9Cost of revenue, period not labelled, three months to 2023-09-30$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0000950170-24-125409.Report this figure | 2.0dCost of revenue, period not labelled, three months to 2023-12-31$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2025-02-25, accession 0000950170-25-026773. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.1Cost of revenue, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31$2.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0000950170-25-067097.Report this figure | 2.2Cost of revenue, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-08-05, accession 0000950170-25-103142.Report this figure | 2.2Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001193125-25-264882.Report this figure | 2.3dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001193125-26-067238. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.5Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001193125-26-217008.Report this figure | 2.5Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0001193125-26-342574.Report this figure | 2.6Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$2.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001193125-25-264882.Report this figure | 3.1dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$3.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001193125-26-067238. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.4Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$3.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001193125-26-217008.Report this figure | 2.2Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0001193125-26-342574.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | 9.7Gross profit, period not labelled, three months to 2023-09-30$9.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0000950170-24-125409.Report this figure | 11.1dGross profit, period not labelled, three months to 2023-12-31$11.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2025-02-25, accession 0000950170-25-026773. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 12.3Gross profit, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31$12.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0000950170-25-067097.Report this figure | 13.2Gross profit, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30$13.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-05, accession 0000950170-25-103142.Report this figure | 15.0Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$15.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001193125-25-264882.Report this figure | 16.2dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$16.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001193125-26-067238. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 18.0Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$18.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001193125-26-217008.Report this figure | 18.7Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$18.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0001193125-26-342574.Report this figure | 19.9Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$19.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001193125-25-264882.Report this figure | 21.6dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$21.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001193125-26-067238. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 23.1Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$23.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001193125-26-217008.Report this figure | 25.9Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$25.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0001193125-26-342574.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 2.3Research and development, period not labelled, three months to 2023-09-30$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0000950170-24-125409.Report this figure | 2.7dResearch and development, period not labelled, three months to 2023-12-31$2.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2025-02-25, accession 0000950170-25-026773. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.0Research and development, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31$3.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0000950170-25-067097.Report this figure | 3.3Research and development, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30$3.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-05, accession 0000950170-25-103142.Report this figure | 3.4Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$3.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001193125-25-264882.Report this figure | 3.9dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$3.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001193125-26-067238. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4.2Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$4.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001193125-26-217008.Report this figure | 4.9Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$4.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0001193125-26-342574.Report this figure | 5.0Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$5.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001193125-25-264882.Report this figure | 5.1dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$5.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001193125-26-067238. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 6.2Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$6.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001193125-26-217008.Report this figure | 6.7Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$6.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0001193125-26-342574.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | (7.2)Operating income, period not labelled, three months to 2023-09-30−$7.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0000950170-24-125409.Report this figure | (8.4)dOperating income, period not labelled, three months to 2023-12-31−$8.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-02-25, accession 0000950170-25-026773. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (8.5)Operating income, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31−$8.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0000950170-25-067097.Report this figure | (8.4)Operating income, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30−$8.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-05, accession 0000950170-25-103142.Report this figure | (9.9)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$9.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001193125-25-264882.Report this figure | (12.9)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$12.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001193125-26-067238. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (14.2)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$14.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001193125-26-217008.Report this figure | (15.0)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$15.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0001193125-26-342574.Report this figure | (14.6)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$14.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001193125-25-264882.Report this figure | (14.6)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$14.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001193125-26-067238. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (20.7)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$20.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001193125-26-217008.Report this figure | (20.0)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$20.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0001193125-26-342574.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | 0.5Interest expense, period not labelled, three months to 2023-09-30$532.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0000950170-24-125409.Report this figure | 0.5dInterest expense, period not labelled, three months to 2023-12-31$513.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2025-02-25, accession 0000950170-25-026773. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.4Interest expense, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31$435.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0000950170-25-067097.Report this figure | 0.5Interest expense, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30$528.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-08-05, accession 0000950170-25-103142.Report this figure | 0.5Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$530.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001193125-25-264882.Report this figure | 0.5dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$499.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001193125-26-067238. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.5Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$471.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001193125-26-217008.Report this figure | 0.5Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$477.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0001193125-26-342574.Report this figure | 0.5Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$480.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001193125-25-264882.Report this figure | 0.5dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$462.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001193125-26-067238. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.4Interest expense, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$434.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001193125-26-217008.Report this figure | 0.4Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$438.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0001193125-26-342574.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | not reported | 0.0dIncome tax, period not labelled, three months to 2023-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2025-02-25, accession 0000950170-25-026773. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0001193125-26-342574.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | not reported | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0001193125-26-342574.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | (7.1)Net income, period not labelled, three months to 2023-09-30−$7.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0000950170-24-125409.Report this figure | (8.3)dNet income, period not labelled, three months to 2023-12-31−$8.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-02-25, accession 0000950170-25-026773. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (8.5)Net income, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31−$8.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001193125-25-264882.Report this figure | (8.9)Net income, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30−$8.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001193125-25-264882.Report this figure | (10.4)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$10.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001193125-25-264882.Report this figure | (12.6)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$12.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001193125-26-067238. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (12.8)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$12.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0001193125-26-342574.Report this figure | (13.6)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$13.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0001193125-26-342574.Report this figure | (13.5)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$13.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001193125-25-264882.Report this figure | (13.5)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$13.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-24, accession 0001193125-26-067238. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (19.7)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$19.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0001193125-26-342574.Report this figure | (19.3)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$19.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0001193125-26-342574.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (1.32)Diluted EPS, period not labelled, three months to 2023-09-30−$1.32 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0000950170-24-125409.Report this figure | not reported | (1.56)Diluted EPS, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31−$1.56 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0000950170-25-067097.Report this figure | (1.61)Diluted EPS, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30−$1.61 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-05, accession 0000950170-25-103142.Report this figure | (1.85)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$1.85 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001193125-25-264882.Report this figure | not reported | (0.36)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.36 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001193125-26-217008.Report this figure | (0.38)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.38 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0001193125-26-342574.Report this figure | (0.37)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.37 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001193125-25-264882.Report this figure | not reported | (0.52)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.52 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001193125-26-217008.Report this figure | (0.51)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.51 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0001193125-26-342574.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (1.32)Basic EPS, period not labelled, three months to 2023-09-30−$1.32 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0000950170-24-125409.Report this figure | not reported | (1.56)Basic EPS, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31−$1.56 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0000950170-25-067097.Report this figure | (1.61)Basic EPS, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30−$1.61 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-05, accession 0000950170-25-103142.Report this figure | (1.85)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$1.85 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001193125-25-264882.Report this figure | not reported | (0.36)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.36 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001193125-26-217008.Report this figure | (0.38)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.38 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0001193125-26-342574.Report this figure | (0.37)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.37 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001193125-25-264882.Report this figure | not reported | (0.52)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.52 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-11, accession 0001193125-26-217008.Report this figure | (0.51)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.51 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-10, accession 0001193125-26-342574.Report this figure |
|---|