| Revenue | $k | 6.0Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$6.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001477932-24-006991.Report this figure | 3.0dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$3.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2025-03-14, accession 0001477932-25-001736. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001477932-25-003498.Report this figure | 8.0Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$8.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001477932-25-005614.Report this figure | 0.0Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001477932-25-007978.Report this figure | 3.0dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$3.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2026-03-20, accession 0001477932-26-001517. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.0Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$3.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001477932-26-002893.Report this figure | 0.0Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001477932-26-004779.Report this figure | 0.0Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001477932-25-007978.Report this figure | 3.0dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$3.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2026-03-20, accession 0001477932-26-001517. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001477932-26-002893.Report this figure | 0.0Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001477932-26-004779.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $k | 2.4Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$2.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001477932-24-006991.Report this figure | 1.2dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$1.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2025-03-14, accession 0001477932-25-001736. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001477932-25-003498.Report this figure | 3.2Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$3.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001477932-25-005614.Report this figure | 0.0Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001477932-25-007978.Report this figure | 1.2dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$1.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-20, accession 0001477932-26-001517. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.2Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$1.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001477932-26-002893.Report this figure | 0.0Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001477932-26-004779.Report this figure | 0.0Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001477932-25-007978.Report this figure | 1.0dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$994. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-20, accession 0001477932-26-001517. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001477932-26-002893.Report this figure | 0.0Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001477932-26-004779.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $k | 3.6Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$3.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001477932-24-006991.Report this figure | 1.8dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$1.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2025-03-14, accession 0001477932-25-001736. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001477932-25-003498.Report this figure | 4.8Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$4.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001477932-25-005614.Report this figure | 0.0Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001477932-25-007978.Report this figure | 1.8dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$1.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-20, accession 0001477932-26-001517. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.8Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$1.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001477932-26-002893.Report this figure | 0.0Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001477932-26-004779.Report this figure | 0.0Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001477932-25-007978.Report this figure | 2.0dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$2.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-20, accession 0001477932-26-001517. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001477932-26-002893.Report this figure | 0.0Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001477932-26-004779.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $k | 993Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$992.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001477932-24-006991.Report this figure | 349dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$349.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-14, accession 0001477932-25-001736. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 422Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$422.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001477932-25-003498.Report this figure | 925Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$924.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001477932-25-005614.Report this figure | 582Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$581.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001477932-25-007978.Report this figure | 472dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$471.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-20, accession 0001477932-26-001517. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 743Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$743.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001477932-26-002893.Report this figure | 501Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$501.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001477932-26-004779.Report this figure | 465Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$465.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001477932-25-007978.Report this figure | 550dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$550.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-20, accession 0001477932-26-001517. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 542Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$541.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001477932-26-002893.Report this figure | 459Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$459.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001477932-26-004779.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $k | 531Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$531.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001477932-24-006991.Report this figure | 1,399dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-14, accession 0001477932-25-001736. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 671Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$671.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001477932-25-003498.Report this figure | 676Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$676.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001477932-25-005614.Report this figure | 499Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$498.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001477932-25-007978.Report this figure | 1,393dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-20, accession 0001477932-26-001517. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 888Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$888.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001477932-26-002893.Report this figure | 732Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$731.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001477932-26-004779.Report this figure | 777Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$776.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001477932-25-007978.Report this figure | 1,367dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-20, accession 0001477932-26-001517. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 889Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$888.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001477932-26-002893.Report this figure | 1,080Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001477932-26-004779.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $k | (1,543)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001477932-24-006991.Report this figure | (1,772)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-14, accession 0001477932-25-001736. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1,123)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001477932-25-003498.Report this figure | (1,625)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001477932-25-005614.Report this figure | (1,110)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001477932-25-007978.Report this figure | (1,886)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-20, accession 0001477932-26-001517. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1,660)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001477932-26-002893.Report this figure | (1,264)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001477932-26-004779.Report this figure | (1,273)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001477932-25-007978.Report this figure | (1,946)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-20, accession 0001477932-26-001517. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1,459)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001477932-26-002893.Report this figure | (1,562)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001477932-26-004779.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $k | not reported | not reported | 0.0Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-05-10, accession 0001477932-24-002695.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Income tax | $k | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2023-11-14, accession 0001477932-23-008458.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2025-03-14, accession 0001477932-25-001736. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001477932-25-003498.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001477932-25-005614.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001477932-25-007978.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-20, accession 0001477932-26-001517. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001477932-26-002893.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001477932-26-004779.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001477932-25-007978.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-20, accession 0001477932-26-001517. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001477932-26-002893.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001477932-26-004779.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $k | (1,454)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001477932-24-006991.Report this figure | (1,679)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-14, accession 0001477932-25-001736. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1,042)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$1.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001477932-25-003498.Report this figure | (1,558)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001477932-25-005614.Report this figure | (1,040)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$1.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001477932-25-007978.Report this figure | (1,854)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-20, accession 0001477932-26-001517. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1,638)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001477932-26-002893.Report this figure | (1,233)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001477932-26-004779.Report this figure | (1,236)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001477932-25-007978.Report this figure | (1,888)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-20, accession 0001477932-26-001517. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1,405)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001477932-26-002893.Report this figure | (1,512)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001477932-26-004779.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | not reported | not reported | 0.73Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0.73 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-09, accession 0001477932-25-003498.Report this figure | (1.11)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$1.11 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001477932-25-005614.Report this figure | (0.75)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.75 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001477932-25-007978.Report this figure | not reported | (0.83)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.83 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001477932-26-002893.Report this figure | (0.48)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.48 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001477932-26-004779.Report this figure | (0.48)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.48 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001477932-25-007978.Report this figure | not reported | (0.38)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.38 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001477932-26-002893.Report this figure | (0.41)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.41 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-07, accession 0001477932-26-004779.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|