| Revenue | $k | 1,791Revenue, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001641172-25-011061.Report this figure | 1,986Revenue, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001641172-25-024076.Report this figure | 1,435Revenue, period not labelled, three months to 2024-09-30$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001493152-25-023475.Report this figure | 1,352dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001493152-26-014292. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,449Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001493152-26-023708.Report this figure | 1,666Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001493152-26-038329.Report this figure | 1,447Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001493152-25-023475.Report this figure | 1,161dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001493152-26-014292. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,106Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001493152-26-023708.Report this figure | 1,376Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001493152-26-038329.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $k | 1,073Cost of revenue, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001641172-25-011061.Report this figure | 1,024Cost of revenue, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30$1.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001641172-25-024076.Report this figure | 971Cost of revenue, period not labelled, three months to 2024-09-30$970.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001493152-25-023475.Report this figure | 933dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$932.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001493152-26-014292. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 833Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$833.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001493152-26-023708.Report this figure | 1,022Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$1.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001493152-26-038329.Report this figure | 954Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$953.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001493152-25-023475.Report this figure | 806dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$806.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001493152-26-014292. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 679Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$678.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001493152-26-023708.Report this figure | 618Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$618.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001493152-26-038329.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $k | 718Gross profit, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31$717.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001641172-25-011061.Report this figure | 962Gross profit, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30$962.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001641172-25-024076.Report this figure | 464Gross profit, period not labelled, three months to 2024-09-30$464.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001493152-25-023475.Report this figure | 419dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$419.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001493152-26-014292. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 616Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$615.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001493152-26-023708.Report this figure | 644Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$643.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001493152-26-038329.Report this figure | 493Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$493.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001493152-25-023475.Report this figure | 354dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$354.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001493152-26-014292. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 427Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$427.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001493152-26-023708.Report this figure | 758Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$757.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001493152-26-038329.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $k | 805Selling, general and administrative, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31$805.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001641172-25-011061.Report this figure | 1,096Selling, general and administrative, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001641172-25-024076.Report this figure | 1,245Selling, general and administrative, period not labelled, three months to 2024-09-30$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001493152-25-023475.Report this figure | 1,692dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001493152-26-014292. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,854Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001493152-26-023708.Report this figure | 2,050Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$2.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001493152-26-038329.Report this figure | 2,372Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$2.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001493152-25-023475.Report this figure | 2,323dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001493152-26-014292. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2,128Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$2.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001493152-26-023708.Report this figure | 2,105Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$2.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001493152-26-038329.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $k | (87.5)Operating income, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31−$87.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001641172-25-011061.Report this figure | (133)Operating income, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30−$133.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001641172-25-024076.Report this figure | (781)Operating income, period not labelled, three months to 2024-09-30−$781.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001493152-25-023475.Report this figure | (1,273)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001493152-26-014292. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1,238)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001493152-26-023708.Report this figure | (1,407)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001493152-26-038329.Report this figure | (1,879)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001493152-25-023475.Report this figure | (2,511)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001493152-26-014292. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1,701)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001493152-26-023708.Report this figure | (1,347)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001493152-26-038329.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $k | 3.1Interest expense, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31$3.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001641172-25-011061.Report this figure | 1.8Interest expense, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30$1.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001641172-25-024076.Report this figure | 0.5Interest expense, period not labelled, three months to 2024-09-30$458. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001493152-25-023475.Report this figure | 0.0dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001493152-26-014292. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.1Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$63. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001493152-26-023708.Report this figure | 0.0dInterest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001493152-26-038329. Derived: 6-month figure less the 3-month figure.Report this figure | 0.5Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$473. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001493152-25-023475.Report this figure | 2.1dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$2.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001493152-26-014292. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | not reported | 2.4Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$2.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001493152-26-038329.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $k | (6.0)Income tax, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31−$6.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001641172-25-011061.Report this figure | (20.0)Income tax, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30−$20.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001641172-25-024076.Report this figure | 26.0Income tax, period not labelled, three months to 2024-09-30$26.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001493152-25-023475.Report this figure | not reported | 4.4Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$4.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001493152-26-023708.Report this figure | (3.1)Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$3.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001493152-26-038329.Report this figure | (0.0)dIncome tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$2. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001493152-25-023475. Derived: 9-month figure less the 6-month figure.Report this figure | (4.2)dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$4.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001493152-26-014292. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.3Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$306. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001493152-26-023708.Report this figure | 4.8Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$4.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001493152-26-038329.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $k | (81.1)Net income, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31−$81.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001641172-25-011061.Report this figure | (112)Net income, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30−$112.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001641172-25-024076.Report this figure | (805)Net income, period not labelled, three months to 2024-09-30−$805.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001493152-25-023475.Report this figure | (1,295)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001493152-26-014292. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1,241)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001493152-26-038329.Report this figure | (1,401)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001493152-26-038329.Report this figure | (2,731)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$2.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001493152-25-023475.Report this figure | (2,593)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$2.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001493152-26-014292. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (3,215)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$3.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001493152-26-038329.Report this figure | (1,232)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001493152-26-038329.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.03)Diluted EPS, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001641172-25-011061.Report this figure | (0.04)Diluted EPS, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001641172-25-024076.Report this figure | (0.27)Diluted EPS, period not labelled, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.27 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001493152-25-023475.Report this figure | not reported | (0.59)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.59 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001493152-26-023708.Report this figure | (0.31)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.31 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001493152-26-038329.Report this figure | (0.61)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.61 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001493152-25-023475.Report this figure | not reported | (0.32)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.32 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001493152-26-023708.Report this figure | (0.22)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.22 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001493152-26-038329.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.03)Basic EPS, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001641172-25-011061.Report this figure | (0.04)Basic EPS, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001641172-25-024076.Report this figure | (0.27)Basic EPS, period not labelled, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.27 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001493152-25-023475.Report this figure | not reported | (0.59)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.59 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001493152-26-023708.Report this figure | (0.31)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.31 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001493152-26-038329.Report this figure | (0.61)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.61 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001493152-25-023475.Report this figure | not reported | (0.32)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.32 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001493152-26-023708.Report this figure | (0.22)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.22 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001493152-26-038329.Report this figure |
|---|