| Revenue | $m | 78.0Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$78.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0000950170-24-122734.Report this figure | 84.1dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$84.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0001193125-26-085687. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 80.4Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$80.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0000950170-25-066379.Report this figure | 81.8Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$81.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-07-31, accession 0000950170-25-100557.Report this figure | 83.7Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$83.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001193125-25-268071.Report this figure | 87.0dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$87.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0001193125-26-085687. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 82.4Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$82.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-210321.Report this figure | 84.4Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$84.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-336710.Report this figure | 86.0Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$86.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001193125-25-268071.Report this figure | 89.5dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$89.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0001193125-26-085687. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 86.8Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$86.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-210321.Report this figure | 84.5Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$84.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-336710.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 19.1Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$19.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0000950170-24-122734.Report this figure | 18.9dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$18.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0001193125-26-085687. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 18.4Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$18.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0000950170-25-066379.Report this figure | 19.8Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$19.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-07-31, accession 0000950170-25-100557.Report this figure | 19.9Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$19.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001193125-25-268071.Report this figure | 19.5dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$19.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0001193125-26-085687. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 17.0Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$17.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-210321.Report this figure | 17.7Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$17.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-336710.Report this figure | 18.6Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$18.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001193125-25-268071.Report this figure | 19.4dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$19.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0001193125-26-085687. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 20.2Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$20.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-210321.Report this figure | 21.0Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$21.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-336710.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | 59.0Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$59.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0000950170-24-122734.Report this figure | 65.2dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$65.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0001193125-26-085687. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 61.9Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$61.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0000950170-25-066379.Report this figure | 62.0Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$62.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-07-31, accession 0000950170-25-100557.Report this figure | 63.8Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$63.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001193125-25-268071.Report this figure | 67.6dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$67.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0001193125-26-085687. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 65.4Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$65.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-210321.Report this figure | 66.7Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$66.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-336710.Report this figure | 67.4Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$67.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001193125-25-268071.Report this figure | 70.1dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$70.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0001193125-26-085687. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 66.7Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$66.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-210321.Report this figure | 63.5Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$63.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-336710.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 21.7Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$21.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0000950170-24-122734.Report this figure | 19.5dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$19.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0001193125-26-085687. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 20.0Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$20.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0000950170-25-066379.Report this figure | 20.3Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$20.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-07-31, accession 0000950170-25-100557.Report this figure | 20.8Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$20.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001193125-25-268071.Report this figure | 19.8dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$19.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0001193125-26-085687. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 19.2Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$19.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-210321.Report this figure | 18.3Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$18.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-336710.Report this figure | 17.5Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$17.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001193125-25-268071.Report this figure | 18.0dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$18.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0001193125-26-085687. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 18.0Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$18.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-210321.Report this figure | 17.7Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$17.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-336710.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | (22.2)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$22.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0000950170-24-122734.Report this figure | (5.7)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$5.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0001193125-26-085687. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (8.2)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$8.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0000950170-25-066379.Report this figure | (13.5)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$13.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-07-31, accession 0000950170-25-100557.Report this figure | (19.2)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$19.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001193125-25-268071.Report this figure | (0.8)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$751.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0001193125-26-085687. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (2.4)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$2.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-210321.Report this figure | (6.8)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$6.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-336710.Report this figure | (0.4)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$435.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001193125-25-268071.Report this figure | (6.6)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$6.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0001193125-26-085687. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 5.8Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$5.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-210321.Report this figure | 2.7Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$2.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-336710.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | 0.7Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$721.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0000950170-24-122734.Report this figure | 0.7dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$719.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0001193125-26-085687. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.7Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$720.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0000950170-25-066379.Report this figure | 0.7Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$720.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-07-31, accession 0000950170-25-100557.Report this figure | 1.9Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001193125-25-268071.Report this figure | 2.7dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$2.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0001193125-26-085687. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.5Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-210321.Report this figure | 2.5Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-336710.Report this figure | 2.5Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001193125-25-268071.Report this figure | 2.5dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0001193125-26-085687. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.5Interest expense, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-210321.Report this figure | 2.5Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-336710.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | 0.1Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$145.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0000950170-24-122734.Report this figure | (0.6)dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$552.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0001193125-26-085687. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.3Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$290.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0000950170-25-066379.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$132.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-07-31, accession 0000950170-25-100557.Report this figure | 0.3Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$269.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001193125-25-268071.Report this figure | 0.3dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$324.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0001193125-26-085687. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.5Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$524.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-210321.Report this figure | 0.2Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$221.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-336710.Report this figure | 0.2Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$212.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001193125-25-268071.Report this figure | 0.2dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$209.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0001193125-26-085687. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.5Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$452.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-210321.Report this figure | 0.2Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$204.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-336710.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | (20.3)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$20.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0000950170-24-122734.Report this figure | (3.2)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$3.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0001193125-26-085687. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (6.4)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$6.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001193125-25-268071.Report this figure | (11.3)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$11.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001193125-25-268071.Report this figure | (7.0)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$7.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001193125-25-268071.Report this figure | (2.4)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$2.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0001193125-26-085687. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (0.4)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$353.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-336710.Report this figure | (8.4)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$8.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-336710.Report this figure | (2.2)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001193125-25-268071.Report this figure | (8.4)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$8.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0001193125-26-085687. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.7Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$3.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-336710.Report this figure | 1.1Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-336710.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.27)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.27 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0000950170-24-122734.Report this figure | not reported | (0.08)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0000950170-25-066379.Report this figure | (0.15)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.15 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-07-31, accession 0000950170-25-100557.Report this figure | (0.09)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.09 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001193125-25-268071.Report this figure | not reported | 0.00Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0.00 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-210321.Report this figure | (0.10)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-336710.Report this figure | (0.03)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001193125-25-268071.Report this figure | not reported | 0.05Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0.05 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-210321.Report this figure | 0.01Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-336710.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.27)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.27 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0000950170-24-122734.Report this figure | not reported | (0.08)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0000950170-25-066379.Report this figure | (0.15)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.15 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-07-31, accession 0000950170-25-100557.Report this figure | (0.09)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.09 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001193125-25-268071.Report this figure | not reported | 0.00Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0.00 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-210321.Report this figure | (0.10)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-336710.Report this figure | (0.03)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001193125-25-268071.Report this figure | not reported | 0.05Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0.05 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-210321.Report this figure | 0.01Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-336710.Report this figure |
|---|