| Revenue | $m | 137Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$136.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2025-02-27, accession 0001558370-25-001801.Report this figure | 150Revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$149.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2025-02-27, accession 0001558370-25-001801.Report this figure | 145Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$144.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 145Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$145.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 159Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$159.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 182Revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$181.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 178Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$177.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031697.Report this figure | 188Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$188.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-053851.Report this figure | 209Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$209.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 205Revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$205.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 194Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$193.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031697.Report this figure | 200Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$199.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-053851.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 56.4Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$56.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2025-02-27, accession 0001558370-25-001801.Report this figure | 55.1Cost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$55.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2025-02-27, accession 0001558370-25-001801.Report this figure | 53.5Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$53.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 54.5Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$54.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 62.5Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$62.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 83.7Cost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$83.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 80.4Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$80.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031697.Report this figure | 79.6Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$79.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-053851.Report this figure | 80.2Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$80.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 77.1Cost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$77.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 76.3Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$76.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031697.Report this figure | 89.6Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$89.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-053851.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | 80.3Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$80.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2025-02-27, accession 0001558370-25-001801.Report this figure | 94.6Gross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$94.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2025-02-27, accession 0001558370-25-001801.Report this figure | 91.5Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$91.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 90.8Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$90.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 96.8Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$96.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 98.3Gross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$98.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 97.3Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$97.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031697.Report this figure | 108Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$108.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-053851.Report this figure | 129Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$129.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 128Gross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$128.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 117Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$117.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031697.Report this figure | 110Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$110.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-053851.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $m | 35.3Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$35.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2025-02-27, accession 0001558370-25-001801.Report this figure | 32.9Selling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$32.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2025-02-27, accession 0001558370-25-001801.Report this figure | 42.0Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$42.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 43.3Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$43.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 62.0Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$62.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 63.1Selling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$63.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 76.4Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$76.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031697.Report this figure | 73.6Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$73.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-053851.Report this figure | 67.1Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$67.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 67.6Selling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$67.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 86.4Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$86.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031697.Report this figure | 107Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$106.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-053851.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | 45.0Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$45.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-02-27, accession 0001558370-25-001801.Report this figure | 61.7Operating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$61.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-02-27, accession 0001558370-25-001801.Report this figure | 49.5Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$49.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 47.5Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$47.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 34.8Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$34.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 38.1Operating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$38.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 21.7Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$21.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031697.Report this figure | 35.1Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$35.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-053851.Report this figure | 62.1Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$62.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 60.8Operating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$60.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 30.9Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$30.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031697.Report this figure | 3.7Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$3.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-053851.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | 20.8Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$20.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2024-02-22, accession 0001558370-24-001526.Report this figure | 19.3Interest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$19.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2024-02-22, accession 0001558370-24-001526.Report this figure | 17.3Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$17.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-05-09, accession 0001558370-24-007601.Report this figure | 15.6Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$15.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 18.4Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$18.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 22.7Interest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$22.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 20.8Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$20.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031697.Report this figure | 20.5Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$20.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-053851.Report this figure | 21.8Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$21.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 19.3Interest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$19.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 15.9Interest expense, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$15.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031697.Report this figure | 19.5Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$19.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-053851.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | 8.1Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$8.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2025-02-27, accession 0001558370-25-001801.Report this figure | 14.8Income tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$14.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2025-02-27, accession 0001558370-25-001801.Report this figure | 8.9Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$8.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 9.5Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$9.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 6.2Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$6.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 4.7Income tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$4.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 0.7Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$705.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031697.Report this figure | 5.0Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$5.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-053851.Report this figure | 11.9Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$11.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 12.1Income tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$12.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 4.2Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$4.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031697.Report this figure | 1.5Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-053851.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | 20.6Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$20.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-02-27, accession 0001558370-25-001801.Report this figure | 31.9Net income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$31.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-02-27, accession 0001558370-25-001801.Report this figure | 27.7Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$27.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 19.6Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$19.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 9.3Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$9.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 12.5Net income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$12.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 2.4Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$2.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-053851.Report this figure | 12.0Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$12.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-053851.Report this figure | 31.5Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$31.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 17.0Net income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$17.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 14.5Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$14.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-053851.Report this figure | (15.1)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$15.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-053851.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | 0.53Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0.53 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-K filed 2025-02-27, accession 0001558370-25-001801.Report this figure | 0.82Diluted EPS, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$0.82 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-K filed 2025-02-27, accession 0001558370-25-001801.Report this figure | 0.71Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0.71 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 0.52Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0.52 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 0.27Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0.27 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 0.36Diluted EPS, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$0.36 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 0.07Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0.07 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031697.Report this figure | 0.34Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0.34 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-053851.Report this figure | 0.84Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0.84 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 0.46Diluted EPS, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$0.46 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 0.40Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0.40 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031697.Report this figure | (0.46)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.46 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-053851.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | 0.61Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0.61 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-K filed 2025-02-27, accession 0001558370-25-001801.Report this figure | 0.99Basic EPS, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$0.99 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-K filed 2025-02-27, accession 0001558370-25-001801.Report this figure | 0.86Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0.86 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 0.60Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0.60 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 0.29Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0.29 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 0.39Basic EPS, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$0.39 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 0.08Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031697.Report this figure | 0.38Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0.38 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-053851.Report this figure | 1.00Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$1.00 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 0.54Basic EPS, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$0.54 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001628280-26-011992.Report this figure | 0.45Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0.45 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-031697.Report this figure | (0.46)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.46 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-053851.Report this figure |
|---|