| Revenue | $m | 14.3Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$14.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001750155-24-000071.Report this figure | 15.8dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$15.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2025-03-19, accession 0001750155-25-000006. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 12.1Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$12.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001750155-25-000031.Report this figure | 12.3Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$12.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001750155-25-000054.Report this figure | 12.6Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$12.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001750155-25-000079.Report this figure | 12.7dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$12.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001750155-26-000029. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 12.3Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$12.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001750155-26-000077.Report this figure | 12.8Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$12.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001750155-26-000117.Report this figure | 11.5Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$11.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001750155-25-000079.Report this figure | 13.3dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$13.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001750155-26-000029. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 11.2Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$11.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001750155-26-000077.Report this figure | 10.9Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$10.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001750155-26-000117.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 6.4Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$6.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001750155-24-000071.Report this figure | 7.0dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$7.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2025-03-19, accession 0001750155-25-000006. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 5.2Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$5.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001750155-25-000031.Report this figure | 9.7Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$9.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001750155-25-000054.Report this figure | 5.9Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$5.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001750155-25-000079.Report this figure | 7.6dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$7.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001750155-26-000029. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 6.0Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$6.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001750155-26-000077.Report this figure | 6.8Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$6.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001750155-26-000117.Report this figure | 7.0Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$7.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001750155-25-000079.Report this figure | 8.3dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$8.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001750155-26-000029. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 6.0Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$6.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001750155-26-000077.Report this figure | 5.7Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$5.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001750155-26-000117.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | 7.9Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$7.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001750155-24-000071.Report this figure | 8.8dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$8.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2025-03-19, accession 0001750155-25-000006. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 6.9Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$6.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001750155-25-000031.Report this figure | 2.6Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$2.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001750155-25-000054.Report this figure | 6.7Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$6.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001750155-25-000079.Report this figure | 5.1dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$5.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001750155-26-000029. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 6.2Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$6.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001750155-26-000077.Report this figure | 6.0Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$6.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001750155-26-000117.Report this figure | 4.5Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$4.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001750155-25-000079.Report this figure | 5.0dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$5.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001750155-26-000029. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 5.2Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$5.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001750155-26-000077.Report this figure | 5.2Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$5.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001750155-26-000117.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $m | 19.9Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$19.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001750155-24-000071.Report this figure | 18.6dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$18.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-19, accession 0001750155-25-000006. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 15.3Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$15.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001750155-25-000031.Report this figure | 14.7Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$14.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001750155-25-000054.Report this figure | 12.7Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$12.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001750155-25-000079.Report this figure | 10.5dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$10.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001750155-26-000029. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 11.6Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$11.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001750155-26-000077.Report this figure | 10.1Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$10.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001750155-26-000117.Report this figure | 9.7Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$9.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001750155-25-000079.Report this figure | 10.6dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$10.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001750155-26-000029. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 9.5Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$9.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001750155-26-000077.Report this figure | 9.5Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$9.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001750155-26-000117.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | (12.0)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$12.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001750155-24-000071.Report this figure | (10.3)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$10.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-19, accession 0001750155-25-000006. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (8.4)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$8.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001750155-25-000031.Report this figure | (12.1)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$12.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001750155-25-000054.Report this figure | (6.0)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$6.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001750155-25-000079.Report this figure | (5.5)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$5.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001750155-26-000029. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (5.3)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$5.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001750155-26-000077.Report this figure | (4.1)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$4.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001750155-26-000117.Report this figure | (5.3)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$5.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001750155-25-000079.Report this figure | (5.6)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$5.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001750155-26-000029. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (4.3)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$4.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001750155-26-000077.Report this figure | (4.4)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$4.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001750155-26-000117.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001750155-24-000071.Report this figure | 0.5dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$529.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2025-03-19, accession 0001750155-25-000006. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$16.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001750155-25-000031.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$46.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001750155-25-000054.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001750155-25-000079.Report this figure | (0.0)dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$23.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001750155-26-000029. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001750155-26-000077.Report this figure | (0.0)Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$2.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001750155-26-000117.Report this figure | (0.0)Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$36.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001750155-25-000079.Report this figure | (0.0)dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$30.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001750155-26-000029. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (0.0)Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$3.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001750155-26-000077.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$35.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001750155-26-000117.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | (15.1)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$15.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001750155-24-000071.Report this figure | (8.6)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$8.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-19, accession 0001750155-25-000006. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (9.6)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$9.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001750155-25-000079.Report this figure | (11.1)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$11.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001750155-25-000079.Report this figure | (5.8)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$5.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001750155-25-000079.Report this figure | (3.4)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$3.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001750155-26-000029. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (6.2)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$6.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001750155-26-000117.Report this figure | (6.3)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$6.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001750155-26-000117.Report this figure | (5.8)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$5.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001750155-25-000079.Report this figure | (11.4)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$11.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001750155-26-000029. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (13.1)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$13.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001750155-26-000117.Report this figure | (4.1)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$4.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001750155-26-000117.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.10)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001750155-24-000071.Report this figure | not reported | (0.06)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.06 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001750155-25-000031.Report this figure | (0.07)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.07 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001750155-25-000054.Report this figure | (0.04)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001750155-25-000079.Report this figure | not reported | (0.04)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001750155-26-000077.Report this figure | (0.04)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001750155-26-000117.Report this figure | (0.04)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001750155-25-000079.Report this figure | not reported | (0.08)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001750155-26-000077.Report this figure | (0.02)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001750155-26-000117.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.10)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001750155-24-000071.Report this figure | not reported | (0.06)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.06 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001750155-25-000031.Report this figure | (0.07)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.07 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001750155-25-000054.Report this figure | (0.04)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001750155-25-000079.Report this figure | not reported | (0.04)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001750155-26-000077.Report this figure | (0.04)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001750155-26-000117.Report this figure | (0.04)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001750155-25-000079.Report this figure | not reported | (0.08)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001750155-26-000077.Report this figure | (0.02)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001750155-26-000117.Report this figure |
|---|