| Revenue | $m | 56.2Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$56.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001558370-24-014896.Report this figure | (7.3)dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$7.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001104659-26-024180. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 37.3Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$37.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001558370-25-007012.Report this figure | 39.7Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$39.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001558370-25-011127.Report this figure | 38.3Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$38.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001104659-25-107640.Report this figure | 41.5dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$41.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001104659-26-024180. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 41.0Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$41.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001104659-26-055513.Report this figure | 45.5Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$45.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001104659-26-092107.Report this figure | 44.2Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$44.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001104659-25-107640.Report this figure | 45.5dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$45.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001104659-26-024180. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 47.8Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$47.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001104659-26-055513.Report this figure | 49.0Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$49.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001104659-26-092107.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 31.9Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$31.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001558370-24-014896.Report this figure | (6.6)dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$6.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001104659-26-024180. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 22.2Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$22.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001558370-25-007012.Report this figure | 22.0Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$22.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001558370-25-011127.Report this figure | 20.9Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$20.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001104659-25-107640.Report this figure | 22.0dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$22.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001104659-26-024180. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 22.4Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$22.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001104659-26-055513.Report this figure | 24.1Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$24.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001104659-26-092107.Report this figure | 22.9Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$22.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001104659-25-107640.Report this figure | 23.7dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$23.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001104659-26-024180. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 25.9Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$25.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001104659-26-055513.Report this figure | 26.1Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$26.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001104659-26-092107.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | 24.3Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$24.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001558370-24-014896.Report this figure | (0.7)dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$738.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001104659-26-024180. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 15.1Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$15.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001558370-25-007012.Report this figure | 17.7Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$17.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001558370-25-011127.Report this figure | 17.4Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$17.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001104659-25-107640.Report this figure | 19.5dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$19.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001104659-26-024180. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 18.6Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$18.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001104659-26-055513.Report this figure | 21.4Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$21.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001104659-26-092107.Report this figure | 21.3Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$21.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001104659-25-107640.Report this figure | 21.7dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$21.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001104659-26-024180. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 21.9Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$21.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001104659-26-055513.Report this figure | 22.8Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$22.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001104659-26-092107.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 5.2Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$5.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001558370-24-014896.Report this figure | 4.7dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$4.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001104659-26-024180. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4.8Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$4.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001558370-25-007012.Report this figure | 4.6Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$4.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001558370-25-011127.Report this figure | 4.2Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$4.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001104659-25-107640.Report this figure | 4.2dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$4.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001104659-26-024180. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.9Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$3.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001104659-26-055513.Report this figure | 4.1Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$4.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001104659-26-092107.Report this figure | 4.5Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$4.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001104659-25-107640.Report this figure | 4.5dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$4.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001104659-26-024180. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.9Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$3.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001104659-26-055513.Report this figure | 4.9Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$4.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001104659-26-092107.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $m | 36.0Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$36.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001558370-24-014896.Report this figure | 0.2dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$195.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001104659-26-024180. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 27.8Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$27.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001558370-25-007012.Report this figure | 27.2Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$27.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001558370-25-011127.Report this figure | 26.7Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$26.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001104659-25-107640.Report this figure | 28.1dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$28.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001104659-26-024180. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 21.9Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$21.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001104659-26-055513.Report this figure | 26.9Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$26.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001104659-26-092107.Report this figure | 26.7Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$26.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001104659-25-107640.Report this figure | 27.3dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$27.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001104659-26-024180. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 27.6Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$27.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001104659-26-055513.Report this figure | 28.0Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$28.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001104659-26-092107.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | (16.9)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$16.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001558370-24-014896.Report this figure | (55.3)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$55.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001104659-26-024180. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (17.5)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$17.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001558370-25-007012.Report this figure | (78.0)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$78.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001558370-25-011127.Report this figure | (13.4)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$13.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001104659-25-107640.Report this figure | (12.7)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$12.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001104659-26-024180. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (7.2)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$7.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001104659-26-055513.Report this figure | (9.6)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$9.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001104659-26-092107.Report this figure | (9.9)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$9.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001104659-25-107640.Report this figure | (10.0)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$10.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001104659-26-024180. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (9.6)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$9.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001104659-26-055513.Report this figure | (10.0)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$10.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001104659-26-092107.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | 1.4Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2023-11-09, accession 0001558370-23-018511.Report this figure | 1.3dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2024-03-13, accession 0001558370-24-003128. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.3Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-05-08, accession 0001558370-24-007133.Report this figure | 1.2Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001558370-25-011127.Report this figure | 0.9Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$882.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001104659-25-107640.Report this figure | 0.6dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$579.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001104659-26-024180. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.6Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$583.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001104659-26-055513.Report this figure | 0.6Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$618.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001104659-26-092107.Report this figure | 0.5Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$526.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001104659-25-107640.Report this figure | 0.6dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$634.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001104659-26-024180. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.4Interest expense, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$432.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001104659-26-055513.Report this figure | 0.5Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$518.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001104659-26-092107.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | 0.5Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$471.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001558370-24-014896.Report this figure | (1.3)dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001104659-26-024180. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$111.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001558370-25-007012.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$66.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001558370-25-011127.Report this figure | 0.3Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$316.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001104659-25-107640.Report this figure | (0.1)dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$134.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001104659-26-024180. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.2Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$234.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001104659-26-055513.Report this figure | 0.3Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$274.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001104659-26-092107.Report this figure | 0.2Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$165.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001104659-25-107640.Report this figure | 1.1dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001104659-26-024180. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$108.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001104659-26-055513.Report this figure | 0.5Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$505.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001104659-26-092107.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | (13.3)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$13.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001558370-24-014896.Report this figure | (62.4)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$62.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001104659-26-024180. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (18.9)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$18.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001558370-25-007012.Report this figure | (78.0)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$78.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001558370-25-011127.Report this figure | 0.8Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$805.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001104659-25-107640.Report this figure | (18.7)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$18.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001104659-26-024180. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (12.0)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$12.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001104659-26-055513.Report this figure | 109Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$108.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001104659-26-092107.Report this figure | (6.9)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$6.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001104659-25-107640.Report this figure | (11.6)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$11.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001104659-26-024180. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (10.5)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$10.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001104659-26-055513.Report this figure | (8.3)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$8.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001104659-26-092107.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.31)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.31 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001558370-24-014896.Report this figure | not reported | (0.43)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.43 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001558370-25-007012.Report this figure | (1.62)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$1.62 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001558370-25-011127.Report this figure | (0.02)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001104659-25-107640.Report this figure | not reported | (0.28)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.28 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001104659-26-055513.Report this figure | 2.13Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$2.13 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001104659-26-092107.Report this figure | (0.18)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.18 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001104659-25-107640.Report this figure | not reported | (0.25)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.25 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001104659-26-055513.Report this figure | (0.20)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.20 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001104659-26-092107.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.31)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.31 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001558370-24-014896.Report this figure | not reported | (0.43)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.43 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-08, accession 0001558370-25-007012.Report this figure | (1.62)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$1.62 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001558370-25-011127.Report this figure | (0.02)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001104659-25-107640.Report this figure | not reported | (0.28)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.28 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001104659-26-055513.Report this figure | 2.13Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$2.13 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001104659-26-092107.Report this figure | (0.18)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.18 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-06, accession 0001104659-25-107640.Report this figure | not reported | (0.25)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.25 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001104659-26-055513.Report this figure | (0.20)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.20 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001104659-26-092107.Report this figure |
|---|