| Revenue | $k | 6,561Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$6.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001654954-24-014124.Report this figure | 6,874dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$6.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2025-04-01, accession 0001654954-25-003717. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 6,099Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$6.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001654954-25-005511.Report this figure | 5,062Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$5.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001654954-25-009427.Report this figure | 5,423Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$5.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001654954-25-012945.Report this figure | 5,185dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$5.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2026-04-16, accession 0001654954-26-003625. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 6,176Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$6.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001654954-26-005009.Report this figure | 5,948Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$5.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001654954-26-007670.Report this figure | 5,393Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$5.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001654954-25-012945.Report this figure | 3,984dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$4.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2026-04-16, accession 0001654954-26-003625. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3,250Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$3.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001654954-26-005009.Report this figure | 5,149Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$5.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001654954-26-007670.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $k | 3,041Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$3.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001654954-24-014124.Report this figure | 2,883dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2025-04-01, accession 0001654954-25-003717. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2,879Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001654954-25-005511.Report this figure | 2,305Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001654954-25-009427.Report this figure | 2,499Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001654954-25-012945.Report this figure | 2,479dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-04-16, accession 0001654954-26-003625. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2,988Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$3.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001654954-26-005009.Report this figure | 2,988Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$3.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001654954-26-007670.Report this figure | 2,659Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$2.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001654954-25-012945.Report this figure | 2,270dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-04-16, accession 0001654954-26-003625. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,641Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001654954-26-005009.Report this figure | 2,214Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001654954-26-007670.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $k | 3,520Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$3.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001654954-24-014124.Report this figure | 3,991dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$4.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2025-04-01, accession 0001654954-25-003717. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3,220Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$3.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001654954-25-005511.Report this figure | 2,757Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$2.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001654954-25-009427.Report this figure | 2,924Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001654954-25-012945.Report this figure | 2,706dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$2.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-04-16, accession 0001654954-26-003625. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3,188Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$3.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001654954-26-005009.Report this figure | 2,960Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$3.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001654954-26-007670.Report this figure | 2,734Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$2.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001654954-25-012945.Report this figure | 1,714dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-04-16, accession 0001654954-26-003625. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,609Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001654954-26-005009.Report this figure | 2,935Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001654954-26-007670.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $k | 1,577Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001654954-24-014124.Report this figure | 1,602dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2025-04-01, accession 0001654954-25-003717. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,582Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001654954-25-005511.Report this figure | 1,413Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001654954-25-009427.Report this figure | 1,544Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001654954-25-012945.Report this figure | 1,701dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-04-16, accession 0001654954-26-003625. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,515Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001654954-26-005009.Report this figure | 1,662Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001654954-26-007670.Report this figure | 1,709Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001654954-25-012945.Report this figure | 1,645dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-04-16, accession 0001654954-26-003625. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,291Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001654954-26-005009.Report this figure | 1,380Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001654954-26-007670.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $k | 2,006Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001654954-24-014124.Report this figure | 2,211dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2025-04-01, accession 0001654954-25-003717. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2,498Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001654954-25-005511.Report this figure | 1,910Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001654954-25-009427.Report this figure | 1,705Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001654954-25-012945.Report this figure | 2,292dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-04-16, accession 0001654954-26-003625. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2,050Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001654954-26-005009.Report this figure | 2,142Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$2.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001654954-26-007670.Report this figure | 2,418Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$2.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001654954-25-012945.Report this figure | 2,572dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$2.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-04-16, accession 0001654954-26-003625. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3,462Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$3.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001654954-26-005009.Report this figure | 2,279Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001654954-26-007670.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $k | (63.0)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$63.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001654954-24-014124.Report this figure | 178dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$178.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-04-01, accession 0001654954-25-003717. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (860)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$860.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001654954-25-005511.Report this figure | (566)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$566.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001654954-25-009427.Report this figure | (325)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$325.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001654954-25-012945.Report this figure | (1,287)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-04-16, accession 0001654954-26-003625. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (377)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$377.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001654954-26-005009.Report this figure | (844)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$844.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001654954-26-007670.Report this figure | (1,393)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001654954-25-012945.Report this figure | (2,503)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-04-16, accession 0001654954-26-003625. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (3,144)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$3.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001654954-26-005009.Report this figure | (724)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$724.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001654954-26-007670.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $k | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | 0.0Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001654954-26-007670.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | not reported | 873Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$873.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001654954-26-007670.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $k | 16.0Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$16.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001654954-24-014124.Report this figure | 34.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$34.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2025-04-01, accession 0001654954-25-003717. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 41.0Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$41.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001654954-25-005511.Report this figure | 353Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$353.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001654954-25-009427.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001654954-25-012945.Report this figure | (779)dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$779.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-04-16, accession 0001654954-26-003625. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 21.0Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$21.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001654954-26-005009.Report this figure | 20.0Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$20.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001654954-26-007670.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001654954-25-012945.Report this figure | 238dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$238.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-04-16, accession 0001654954-26-003625. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001654954-26-005009.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001654954-26-007670.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $k | (53.0)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$53.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001654954-24-014124.Report this figure | 144dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$144.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-04-01, accession 0001654954-25-003717. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (807)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$807.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001654954-25-012945.Report this figure | (797)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$797.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001654954-25-012945.Report this figure | (307)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$307.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001654954-25-012945.Report this figure | (1,182)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-04-16, accession 0001654954-26-003625. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (382)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$382.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001654954-26-007670.Report this figure | (742)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$742.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001654954-26-007670.Report this figure | (1,362)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001654954-25-012945.Report this figure | (2,750)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$2.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-04-16, accession 0001654954-26-003625. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (3,170)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$3.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001654954-26-007670.Report this figure | (1,629)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001654954-26-007670.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.01)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001654954-24-014124.Report this figure | not reported | (0.09)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.09 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001654954-25-005511.Report this figure | (0.09)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.09 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001654954-25-009427.Report this figure | (0.03)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001654954-25-012945.Report this figure | not reported | (0.04)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001654954-26-005009.Report this figure | (0.08)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001654954-26-007670.Report this figure | (0.15)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.15 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001654954-25-012945.Report this figure | not reported | (0.34)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.34 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001654954-26-005009.Report this figure | (0.17)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.17 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001654954-26-007670.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.01)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001654954-24-014124.Report this figure | not reported | (0.09)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.09 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001654954-25-005511.Report this figure | (0.09)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.09 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001654954-25-009427.Report this figure | (0.03)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001654954-25-012945.Report this figure | not reported | (0.04)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001654954-26-005009.Report this figure | (0.08)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001654954-26-007670.Report this figure | (0.15)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.15 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001654954-25-012945.Report this figure | not reported | (0.34)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.34 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001654954-26-005009.Report this figure | (0.17)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.17 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001654954-26-007670.Report this figure |
|---|