| Revenue | $m | 548Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$547.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001561550-24-000175.Report this figure | 590dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$589.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-18, accession 0001628280-26-008819. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 611Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$611.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001561550-25-000123.Report this figure | 645Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$645.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001561550-25-000220.Report this figure | 690Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$690.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001561550-25-000313.Report this figure | 738dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$737.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-18, accession 0001628280-26-008819. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 762Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$761.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-032328.Report this figure | 827Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$826.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-054458.Report this figure | 886Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$885.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001561550-25-000313.Report this figure | 953dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$953.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-18, accession 0001628280-26-008819. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,006Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$1.01bn. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-032328.Report this figure | 1,121Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$1.12bn. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-054458.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 103Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$103.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001561550-24-000175.Report this figure | 105dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$104.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-02-18, accession 0001628280-26-008819. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 110Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$110.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001561550-25-000123.Report this figure | 123Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$123.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001561550-25-000220.Report this figure | 138Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$137.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001561550-25-000313.Report this figure | 144dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$144.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-02-18, accession 0001628280-26-008819. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 158Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$157.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-032328.Report this figure | 166Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$166.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-054458.Report this figure | 176Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$176.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001561550-25-000313.Report this figure | 187dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$186.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-02-18, accession 0001628280-26-008819. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 209Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$209.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-032328.Report this figure | 240Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$240.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-054458.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | 444Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$444.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001561550-24-000175.Report this figure | 485dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$484.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-18, accession 0001628280-26-008819. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 501Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$501.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001561550-25-000123.Report this figure | 522Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$521.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001561550-25-000220.Report this figure | 552Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$552.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001561550-25-000313.Report this figure | 594dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$593.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-18, accession 0001628280-26-008819. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 604Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$603.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-032328.Report this figure | 661Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$660.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-054458.Report this figure | 709Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$709.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001561550-25-000313.Report this figure | 766dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$766.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-18, accession 0001628280-26-008819. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 797Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$797.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-032328.Report this figure | 881Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$881.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-054458.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 240Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$240.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001561550-24-000175.Report this figure | 253dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$253.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-18, accession 0001628280-26-008819. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 270Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$270.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001561550-25-000123.Report this figure | 275Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$274.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001561550-25-000220.Report this figure | 292Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$291.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001561550-25-000313.Report this figure | 316dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$316.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-18, accession 0001628280-26-008819. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 341Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$341.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-032328.Report this figure | 387Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$387.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-054458.Report this figure | 402Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$402.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001561550-25-000313.Report this figure | 418dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$417.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-18, accession 0001628280-26-008819. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 435Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$435.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-032328.Report this figure | 478Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$478.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-054458.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | (4.2)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$4.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001561550-24-000175.Report this figure | 27.7dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$27.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-18, accession 0001628280-26-008819. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 12.0Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$12.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001561550-25-000123.Report this figure | 12.6Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$12.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001561550-25-000220.Report this figure | 20.3Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$20.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001561550-25-000313.Report this figure | 9.4dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$9.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-18, accession 0001628280-26-008819. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (12.4)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$12.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-032328.Report this figure | (35.5)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$35.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-054458.Report this figure | (5.8)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$5.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001561550-25-000313.Report this figure | 9.4dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$9.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-18, accession 0001628280-26-008819. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 7.3Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$7.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-032328.Report this figure | 5.5Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$5.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-054458.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | 1.3Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2023-11-07, accession 0001561550-23-000055.Report this figure | 1.3dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2024-02-23, accession 0001561550-24-000009. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.4Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-05-08, accession 0001561550-24-000051.Report this figure | 1.5Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001561550-25-000220.Report this figure | 1.6Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001561550-25-000313.Report this figure | 2.6dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$2.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-02-18, accession 0001628280-26-008819. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.0Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$3.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-032328.Report this figure | 3.1Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$3.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-054458.Report this figure | 2.4Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$2.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001561550-25-000313.Report this figure | 2.6dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$2.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-02-18, accession 0001628280-26-008819. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.1Interest expense, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$3.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-032328.Report this figure | 3.3Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$3.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-054458.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | 1.7Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001561550-24-000175.Report this figure | 3.3dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$3.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-18, accession 0001628280-26-008819. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.6Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$3.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001561550-25-000123.Report this figure | 4.0Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$4.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001561550-25-000220.Report this figure | 4.4Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$4.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001561550-25-000313.Report this figure | 8.2dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$8.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-18, accession 0001628280-26-008819. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 7.2Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$7.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-032328.Report this figure | 3.4Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$3.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-054458.Report this figure | 1.8Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001561550-25-000313.Report this figure | 6.9dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$6.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-18, accession 0001628280-26-008819. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 6.4Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$6.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-032328.Report this figure | 7.2Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$7.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-054458.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | 22.6Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$22.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001561550-24-000175.Report this figure | 54.0dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$54.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-18, accession 0001628280-26-008819. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 42.6Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$42.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001561550-25-000123.Report this figure | 43.8Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$43.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001561550-25-000220.Report this figure | 51.7Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$51.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001561550-25-000313.Report this figure | 45.6dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$45.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-18, accession 0001628280-26-008819. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 24.6Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$24.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-032328.Report this figure | 2.6Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$2.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-054458.Report this figure | 33.9Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$33.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001561550-25-000313.Report this figure | 46.6dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$46.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-18, accession 0001628280-26-008819. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 52.6Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$52.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-032328.Report this figure | 44.6Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$44.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-054458.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | 0.06Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0.06 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001561550-24-000175.Report this figure | not reported | 0.12Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0.12 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001561550-25-000123.Report this figure | 0.12Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0.12 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001561550-25-000220.Report this figure | 0.14Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0.14 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001561550-25-000313.Report this figure | not reported | 0.07Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0.07 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-032328.Report this figure | 0.01Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-054458.Report this figure | 0.10Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001561550-25-000313.Report this figure | not reported | 0.15Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0.15 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-032328.Report this figure | 0.12Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0.12 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-054458.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | 0.07Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0.07 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001561550-24-000175.Report this figure | not reported | 0.13Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0.13 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001561550-25-000123.Report this figure | 0.13Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0.13 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-08, accession 0001561550-25-000220.Report this figure | 0.15Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0.15 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001561550-25-000313.Report this figure | not reported | 0.07Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0.07 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-032328.Report this figure | 0.01Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-054458.Report this figure | 0.10Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-07, accession 0001561550-25-000313.Report this figure | not reported | 0.15Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0.15 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001628280-26-032328.Report this figure | 0.13Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0.13 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001628280-26-054458.Report this figure |
|---|