| Revenue | $m | 15.3Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$15.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001410578-24-001877.Report this figure | 15.3dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$15.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2025-03-27, accession 0001410578-25-000490. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 13.0Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$13.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001410578-25-001296.Report this figure | 14.9Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$14.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001410578-25-001703.Report this figure | 14.6Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$14.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110457.Report this figure | 12.6dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$12.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-26, accession 0001104659-26-034629. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 13.1Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$13.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001104659-26-060297.Report this figure | 15.0Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$15.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001104659-26-094948.Report this figure | 17.0Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$17.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110457.Report this figure | 16.1dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$16.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-26, accession 0001104659-26-034629. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 15.9Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$15.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001104659-26-060297.Report this figure | 17.8Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$17.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001104659-26-094948.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 6.4Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$6.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001410578-24-001877.Report this figure | 2.2dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2025-03-27, accession 0001410578-25-000490. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 6.8Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$6.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2024-05-14, accession 0001410578-24-000817.Report this figure | 6.5Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$6.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2024-08-13, accession 0001410578-24-001326.Report this figure | 5.3Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$5.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001410578-24-001877.Report this figure | 2.2dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-26, accession 0001104659-26-034629. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4.8Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$4.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001104659-26-060297.Report this figure | 4.9Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$4.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001104659-26-094948.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | 6.2Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$6.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001104659-26-060297.Report this figure | 6.1Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$6.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001104659-26-094948.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 2.2Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001410578-24-001877.Report this figure | 1.5dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-27, accession 0001410578-25-000490. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 7.9Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$7.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001410578-25-001296.Report this figure | 0.9Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$913.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001410578-25-001703.Report this figure | 0.8Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$842.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110457.Report this figure | 0.2dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$218.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-26, accession 0001104659-26-034629. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$39.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001104659-26-060297.Report this figure | 0.0dResearch and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001104659-26-094948. Derived: 6-month figure less the 3-month figure.Report this figure | 0.3Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$287.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110457.Report this figure | 0.2dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$154.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-26, accession 0001104659-26-034629. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | not reported | 0.1Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$54.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001104659-26-094948.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $m | 8.6Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$8.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001410578-24-001877.Report this figure | 9.8dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$9.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-27, accession 0001410578-25-000490. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 8.4Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$8.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001410578-25-001296.Report this figure | 10.3Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$10.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001410578-25-001703.Report this figure | 11.4Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$11.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110457.Report this figure | 10.1dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$10.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-26, accession 0001104659-26-034629. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 10.6Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$10.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001104659-26-060297.Report this figure | 11.9Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$11.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001104659-26-094948.Report this figure | 12.1Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$12.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110457.Report this figure | 9.9dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$9.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-26, accession 0001104659-26-034629. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 10.1Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$10.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001104659-26-060297.Report this figure | 10.9Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$10.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001104659-26-094948.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | 17.2Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$17.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001410578-24-001877.Report this figure | (2.1)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$2.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-27, accession 0001410578-25-000490. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (10.1)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$10.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001410578-25-001296.Report this figure | (2.9)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001410578-25-001703.Report this figure | (2.9)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110457.Report this figure | 2.2dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-26, accession 0001104659-26-034629. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (3.3)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$3.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001104659-26-060297.Report this figure | (2.9)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001104659-26-094948.Report this figure | (1.5)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110457.Report this figure | (0.4)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$443.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-26, accession 0001104659-26-034629. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1.5)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001104659-26-060297.Report this figure | 0.5Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$456.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001104659-26-094948.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | 0.3Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$268.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2023-11-13, accession 0001410578-23-002335.Report this figure | 0.0dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$24.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2024-03-29, accession 0001410578-24-000347. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.5Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$548.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-05-14, accession 0001410578-24-000817.Report this figure | 0.6Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$563.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001410578-25-001703.Report this figure | 0.8Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$758.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110457.Report this figure | 0.8dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$831.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-26, accession 0001104659-26-034629. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.9Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$891.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001104659-26-060297.Report this figure | 0.9Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$937.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001104659-26-094948.Report this figure | 0.9Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$937.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110457.Report this figure | 0.9dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$933.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-26, accession 0001104659-26-034629. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.9Interest expense, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$892.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001104659-26-060297.Report this figure | 0.9Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$906.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001104659-26-094948.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | 0.1Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$95.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001410578-24-001877.Report this figure | 0.1dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$126.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2025-03-27, accession 0001410578-25-000490. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | 0.1Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$60.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001104659-26-094948.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110457. Derived: 9-month figure less the 6-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-26, accession 0001104659-26-034629. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | not reported | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$15.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001104659-26-094948.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | 16.8Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$16.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001410578-24-001877.Report this figure | (2.1)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$2.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-27, accession 0001410578-25-000490. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (10.4)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$10.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001410578-25-001296.Report this figure | (3.4)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$3.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001410578-25-001703.Report this figure | (2.4)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$2.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110457.Report this figure | 1.5dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-26, accession 0001104659-26-034629. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (4.1)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$4.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001104659-26-060297.Report this figure | (3.8)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$3.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001104659-26-094948.Report this figure | (2.3)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110457.Report this figure | (1.2)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-26, accession 0001104659-26-034629. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (2.2)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001104659-26-060297.Report this figure | (0.3)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$312.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001104659-26-094948.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | 0.80Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0.80 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001410578-24-001877.Report this figure | not reported | (0.53)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.53 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001410578-25-001296.Report this figure | (0.17)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.17 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001410578-25-001703.Report this figure | (0.12)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.12 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110457.Report this figure | not reported | (0.18)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.18 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001104659-26-060297.Report this figure | (0.16)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.16 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001104659-26-094948.Report this figure | (0.09)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.09 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110457.Report this figure | not reported | (0.08)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001104659-26-060297.Report this figure | (0.01)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001104659-26-094948.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | 0.91Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0.91 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-12, accession 0001410578-24-001877.Report this figure | not reported | (0.53)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.53 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001410578-25-001296.Report this figure | (0.17)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.17 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001410578-25-001703.Report this figure | (0.12)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.12 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110457.Report this figure | not reported | (0.18)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.18 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001104659-26-060297.Report this figure | (0.16)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.16 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001104659-26-094948.Report this figure | (0.09)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.09 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110457.Report this figure | not reported | (0.08)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001104659-26-060297.Report this figure | (0.01)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001104659-26-094948.Report this figure |
|---|