| Revenue | $m | 4.5Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$4.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001213900-24-097489.Report this figure | 5.2dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$5.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2025-03-12, accession 0001213900-25-023259. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 5.4Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$5.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001641172-25-009043.Report this figure | 6.1Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$6.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-06, accession 0001641172-25-022432.Report this figure | 6.6Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$6.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001493152-25-020884.Report this figure | 7.0dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$7.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001493152-26-011636. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 6.7Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$6.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001493152-26-021495.Report this figure | 7.4Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$7.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001493152-26-036348.Report this figure | 8.7Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$8.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001493152-25-020884.Report this figure | 9.2dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$9.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001493152-26-011636. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 9.6Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$9.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001493152-26-021495.Report this figure | 9.5Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$9.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001493152-26-036348.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 0.7Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$661.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001213900-24-097489.Report this figure | 1.1dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2025-03-12, accession 0001213900-25-023259. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.9Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$888.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001641172-25-009043.Report this figure | 0.8Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$838.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-08-06, accession 0001641172-25-022432.Report this figure | 1.1Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001493152-25-020884.Report this figure | 1.0dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$994.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001493152-26-011636. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.0Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$1.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001493152-26-021495.Report this figure | 0.9Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$939.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001493152-26-036348.Report this figure | 1.2Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001493152-25-020884.Report this figure | 1.1dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001493152-26-011636. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.2Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001493152-26-021495.Report this figure | 1.3Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001493152-26-036348.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | 3.8Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$3.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001213900-24-097489.Report this figure | 4.1dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$4.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2025-03-12, accession 0001213900-25-023259. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4.6Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$4.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001641172-25-009043.Report this figure | 5.3Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$5.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-06, accession 0001641172-25-022432.Report this figure | 5.5Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$5.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001493152-25-020884.Report this figure | 6.1dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$6.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001493152-26-011636. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 5.7Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$5.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001493152-26-021495.Report this figure | 6.4Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$6.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001493152-26-036348.Report this figure | 7.5Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$7.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001493152-25-020884.Report this figure | 8.2dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$8.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001493152-26-011636. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 8.4Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$8.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001493152-26-021495.Report this figure | 8.2Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$8.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001493152-26-036348.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 1.2Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001213900-24-097489.Report this figure | 1.1dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-12, accession 0001213900-25-023259. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.4Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$399.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001641172-25-009043.Report this figure | 0.6Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$635.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-06, accession 0001641172-25-022432.Report this figure | 0.5Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$521.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001493152-25-020884.Report this figure | 0.8dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$805.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-12, accession 0001213900-25-023259. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.6Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$642.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001641172-25-009043.Report this figure | 0.5Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$511.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-06, accession 0001641172-25-022432.Report this figure | 0.7Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$662.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001493152-25-020884.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $m | 6.7Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$6.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001213900-24-097489.Report this figure | 6.9dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$6.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-12, accession 0001213900-25-023259. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 8.0Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$8.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001641172-25-009043.Report this figure | 7.3Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$7.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-06, accession 0001641172-25-022432.Report this figure | 7.6Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$7.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001493152-25-020884.Report this figure | 8.3dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$8.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001493152-26-011636. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 8.9Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$8.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001493152-26-021495.Report this figure | 9.4Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$9.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001493152-26-036348.Report this figure | 9.7Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$9.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001493152-25-020884.Report this figure | 10.2dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$10.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001493152-26-011636. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 12.9Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$12.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001493152-26-021495.Report this figure | 10.1Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$10.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001493152-26-036348.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | (4.1)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$4.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001213900-24-097489.Report this figure | (4.0)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$4.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-12, accession 0001213900-25-023259. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (3.8)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$3.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001641172-25-009043.Report this figure | (2.6)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$2.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-06, accession 0001641172-25-022432.Report this figure | (2.7)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$2.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001493152-25-020884.Report this figure | (3.1)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$3.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001493152-26-011636. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (3.8)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$3.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001493152-26-021495.Report this figure | (3.5)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$3.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001493152-26-036348.Report this figure | (2.9)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001493152-25-020884.Report this figure | (2.9)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001493152-26-011636. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (5.3)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$5.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001493152-26-021495.Report this figure | (2.8)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$2.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001493152-26-036348.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | not reported | not reported | 0.0Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$4.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001641172-25-009043.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$4.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-06, accession 0001641172-25-022432.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$5.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001493152-25-020884.Report this figure | 0.0dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$5.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001493152-26-011636. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$5.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001493152-26-021495.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$4.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001493152-26-036348.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$3.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001493152-25-020884.Report this figure | 0.0dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$2.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001493152-26-011636. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$4.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001493152-26-021495.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$3.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001493152-26-036348.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | 0.0dIncome tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001213900-24-097489. Derived: 9-month figure less the 6-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$25.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2025-03-12, accession 0001213900-25-023259. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (0.1)Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$122.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001641172-25-009043.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-06, accession 0001641172-25-022432. Derived: 6-month figure less the 3-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001493152-25-020884. Derived: 9-month figure less the 6-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$29.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001493152-26-011636. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (0.0)Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$48.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001493152-26-021495.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001493152-26-036348. Derived: 6-month figure less the 3-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001493152-25-020884. Derived: 9-month figure less the 6-month figure.Report this figure | 0.1dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$51.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001493152-26-011636. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (0.3)Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$321.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001493152-26-021495.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001493152-26-036348. Derived: 6-month figure less the 3-month figure.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | (4.0)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$4.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001213900-24-097489.Report this figure | (4.0)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$4.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-12, accession 0001213900-25-023259. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (3.5)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$3.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001493152-25-020884.Report this figure | (2.7)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$2.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001493152-25-020884.Report this figure | (2.5)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001493152-25-020884.Report this figure | (3.2)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$3.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001493152-26-011636. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (3.9)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$3.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001493152-26-036348.Report this figure | (3.7)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$3.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001493152-26-036348.Report this figure | (3.4)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$3.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001493152-25-020884.Report this figure | (3.0)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$3.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001493152-26-011636. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (5.3)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$5.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001493152-26-036348.Report this figure | (3.1)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$3.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001493152-26-036348.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.68)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.68 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001213900-24-097489.Report this figure | not reported | (0.53)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.53 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001641172-25-009043.Report this figure | (0.38)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.38 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-06, accession 0001641172-25-022432.Report this figure | (0.31)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.31 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001493152-25-020884.Report this figure | not reported | (0.47)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.47 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001493152-26-021495.Report this figure | (0.44)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.44 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001493152-26-036348.Report this figure | (0.40)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.40 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001493152-25-020884.Report this figure | not reported | (0.59)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.59 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001493152-26-021495.Report this figure | (0.33)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.33 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001493152-26-036348.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.68)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.68 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001213900-24-097489.Report this figure | not reported | (0.53)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.53 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001641172-25-009043.Report this figure | (0.38)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.38 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-06, accession 0001641172-25-022432.Report this figure | (0.31)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.31 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001493152-25-020884.Report this figure | not reported | (0.47)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.47 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001493152-26-021495.Report this figure | (0.44)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.44 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001493152-26-036348.Report this figure | (0.40)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.40 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001493152-25-020884.Report this figure | not reported | (0.59)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.59 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001493152-26-021495.Report this figure | (0.33)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.33 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001493152-26-036348.Report this figure |
|---|