| Revenue | $m | 50.0Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$50.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-11-06, accession 0001570562-24-000128.Report this figure | 61.0dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$61.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001628280-26-014001. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 59.3Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$59.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001570562-25-000075.Report this figure | 66.9Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$66.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-05, accession 0001570562-25-000098.Report this figure | 61.1Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$61.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001628280-25-049673.Report this figure | 78.9dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$78.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001628280-26-014001. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 68.5Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$68.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001570562-26-000066.Report this figure | 69.4Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$69.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001628280-26-053468.Report this figure | 69.0Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$69.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001628280-25-049673.Report this figure | 90.3dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$90.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001628280-26-014001. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 73.1Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$73.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001570562-26-000066.Report this figure | 84.1Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$84.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001628280-26-053468.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 15.4Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$15.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2024-11-06, accession 0001570562-24-000128.Report this figure | 22.2dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$22.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001628280-26-014001. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 18.8Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$18.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001570562-25-000075.Report this figure | 19.8Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$19.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-08-05, accession 0001570562-25-000098.Report this figure | 19.0Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$19.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001628280-25-049673.Report this figure | 26.3dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$26.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001628280-26-014001. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 21.9Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$21.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001570562-26-000066.Report this figure | 24.1Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$24.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001628280-26-053468.Report this figure | 23.1Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$23.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001628280-25-049673.Report this figure | 31.0dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$31.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001628280-26-014001. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 24.2Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$24.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001570562-26-000066.Report this figure | 26.9Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$26.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001628280-26-053468.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | not reported | not reported | 40.5Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$40.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001570562-25-000075.Report this figure | 47.1Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$47.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-05, accession 0001570562-25-000098.Report this figure | 42.1Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$42.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001628280-25-049673.Report this figure | 52.6dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$52.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001628280-26-014001. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 46.7Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$46.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001570562-26-000066.Report this figure | 45.3Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$45.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001628280-26-053468.Report this figure | 45.8Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$45.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001628280-25-049673.Report this figure | 59.3dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$59.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001628280-26-014001. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 48.9Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$48.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001570562-26-000066.Report this figure | 57.2Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$57.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001628280-26-053468.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $m | 43.3Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$43.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-06, accession 0001570562-24-000128.Report this figure | 43.1dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$43.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001628280-26-014001. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 45.1Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$45.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001570562-25-000075.Report this figure | 50.2Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$50.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-05, accession 0001570562-25-000098.Report this figure | 52.5Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$52.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001628280-25-049673.Report this figure | 50.2dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$50.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001628280-26-014001. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 56.6Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$56.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001570562-26-000066.Report this figure | 56.7Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$56.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001628280-26-053468.Report this figure | 52.8Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$52.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001628280-25-049673.Report this figure | 54.7dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$54.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001628280-26-014001. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 52.0Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$52.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001570562-26-000066.Report this figure | 57.1Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$57.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001628280-26-053468.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | (13.4)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$13.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-06, accession 0001570562-24-000128.Report this figure | (8.6)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$8.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001628280-26-014001. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (8.9)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$8.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001570562-25-000075.Report this figure | (7.7)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$7.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-05, accession 0001570562-25-000098.Report this figure | (15.5)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$15.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001628280-25-049673.Report this figure | (2.3)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001628280-26-014001. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (15.2)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$15.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001570562-26-000066.Report this figure | (10.2)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$10.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001628280-26-053468.Report this figure | (11.5)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$11.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001628280-25-049673.Report this figure | 4.2dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$4.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001628280-26-014001. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (6.8)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$6.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001570562-26-000066.Report this figure | (4.5)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$4.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001628280-26-053468.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | 3.8Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$3.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2023-11-07, accession 0001570562-23-000115.Report this figure | 4.1dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$4.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2024-03-07, accession 0001570562-24-000041. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4.7Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$4.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-05-07, accession 0001570562-24-000080.Report this figure | 4.7Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$4.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-08-05, accession 0001570562-25-000098.Report this figure | 4.8Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$4.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001628280-25-049673.Report this figure | 4.6dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$4.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001628280-26-014001. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4.4Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$4.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001570562-26-000066.Report this figure | 7.2Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$7.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001628280-26-053468.Report this figure | 4.1Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$4.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001628280-25-049673.Report this figure | 4.0dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$4.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001628280-26-014001. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4.0Interest expense, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$4.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001570562-26-000066.Report this figure | 4.2Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$4.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001628280-26-053468.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$24.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-06, accession 0001570562-24-000128.Report this figure | 0.1dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$106.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001628280-26-014001. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$47.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001570562-25-000075.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$43.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-05, accession 0001570562-25-000098.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$134.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001628280-25-049673.Report this figure | 0.4dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$440.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001628280-26-014001. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$72.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001570562-26-000066.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$53.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001628280-26-053468.Report this figure | 0.2Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$167.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001628280-25-049673.Report this figure | 0.4dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$385.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001628280-26-014001. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.3Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$256.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001570562-26-000066.Report this figure | (0.2)Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$154.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001628280-26-053468.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | (16.9)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$16.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-06, accession 0001570562-24-000128.Report this figure | (11.8)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$11.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001628280-26-014001. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (13.1)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$13.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001628280-25-049673.Report this figure | (11.4)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$11.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001628280-25-049673.Report this figure | (19.2)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$19.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001628280-25-049673.Report this figure | (6.8)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$6.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001628280-26-014001. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (18.9)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$18.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001628280-26-053468.Report this figure | (17.1)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$17.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001628280-26-053468.Report this figure | (15.7)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$15.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001628280-25-049673.Report this figure | 0.1dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$130.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001628280-26-014001. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (10.7)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$10.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001628280-26-053468.Report this figure | (8.1)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$8.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001628280-26-053468.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.30)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.30 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-06, accession 0001570562-24-000128.Report this figure | not reported | (0.22)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.22 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001570562-25-000075.Report this figure | (0.18)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.18 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-05, accession 0001570562-25-000098.Report this figure | (0.30)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.30 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001628280-25-049673.Report this figure | not reported | (0.30)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.30 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001570562-26-000066.Report this figure | (0.27)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.27 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001628280-26-053468.Report this figure | (0.24)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.24 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001628280-25-049673.Report this figure | not reported | (0.16)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.16 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001570562-26-000066.Report this figure | (0.12)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.12 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001628280-26-053468.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.30)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.30 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-06, accession 0001570562-24-000128.Report this figure | not reported | (0.22)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.22 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001570562-25-000075.Report this figure | (0.18)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.18 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-05, accession 0001570562-25-000098.Report this figure | (0.30)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.30 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001628280-25-049673.Report this figure | not reported | (0.30)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.30 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001570562-26-000066.Report this figure | (0.27)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.27 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001628280-26-053468.Report this figure | (0.24)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.24 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-05, accession 0001628280-25-049673.Report this figure | not reported | (0.16)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.16 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001570562-26-000066.Report this figure | (0.12)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.12 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001628280-26-053468.Report this figure |
|---|