| Revenue | $m | 20.0Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$20.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2025-04-28, accession 0001628280-25-020355.Report this figure | 20.6Revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$20.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2025-04-28, accession 0001628280-25-020355.Report this figure | 22.2Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$22.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-05-20, accession 0001628280-25-026845.Report this figure | 25.2Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$25.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001805385-25-000009.Report this figure | 27.4Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$27.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001805385-25-000017.Report this figure | 29.1Revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$29.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2025-04-28, accession 0001628280-25-020355.Report this figure | 32.0Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$32.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001805385-26-000028.Report this figure | 32.5Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$32.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001805385-26-000049.Report this figure | 42.9Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$42.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001805385-25-000017.Report this figure | 38.5dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$38.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001805385-26-000012. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 46.3Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$46.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001805385-26-000028.Report this figure | 43.8Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$43.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001805385-26-000049.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 9.1Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$9.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2025-04-28, accession 0001628280-25-020355.Report this figure | 11.0Cost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$11.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2025-04-28, accession 0001628280-25-020355.Report this figure | 10.0Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$10.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-05-20, accession 0001628280-25-026845.Report this figure | 10.5Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$10.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001805385-25-000009.Report this figure | 11.6Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$11.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001805385-25-000017.Report this figure | 12.4Cost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$12.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2025-04-28, accession 0001628280-25-020355.Report this figure | 12.9Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$12.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001805385-26-000028.Report this figure | 16.3Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$16.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001805385-26-000049.Report this figure | 21.5Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$21.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001805385-25-000017.Report this figure | 19.9dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$19.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001805385-26-000012. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 22.7Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$22.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001805385-26-000028.Report this figure | 21.8Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$21.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001805385-26-000049.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | 10.9Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$10.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2025-04-28, accession 0001628280-25-020355.Report this figure | 9.6Gross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$9.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2025-04-28, accession 0001628280-25-020355.Report this figure | 12.2Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$12.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-20, accession 0001628280-25-026845.Report this figure | 14.8Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$14.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001805385-25-000009.Report this figure | 15.8Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$15.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001805385-25-000017.Report this figure | 16.7Gross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$16.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2025-04-28, accession 0001628280-25-020355.Report this figure | 19.2Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$19.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001805385-26-000028.Report this figure | 16.2Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$16.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001805385-26-000049.Report this figure | 21.3Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$21.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001805385-25-000017.Report this figure | 18.6dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$18.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001805385-26-000012. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 23.6Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$23.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001805385-26-000028.Report this figure | 22.0Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$22.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001805385-26-000049.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 6.4Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$6.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2025-04-28, accession 0001628280-25-020355.Report this figure | 6.3Research and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$6.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2025-04-28, accession 0001628280-25-020355.Report this figure | 6.4Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$6.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-20, accession 0001628280-25-026845.Report this figure | 5.9Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$5.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001805385-25-000009.Report this figure | 5.8Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$5.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001805385-25-000017.Report this figure | 5.4Research and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$5.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2025-04-28, accession 0001628280-25-020355.Report this figure | 4.9Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$4.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001805385-26-000028.Report this figure | 4.7Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$4.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001805385-26-000049.Report this figure | 5.6Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$5.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001805385-25-000017.Report this figure | 5.4dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$5.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001805385-26-000012. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 5.9Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$5.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001805385-26-000028.Report this figure | 5.8Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$5.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001805385-26-000049.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | (21.2)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$21.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-04-28, accession 0001628280-25-020355.Report this figure | (22.2)Operating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$22.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-04-28, accession 0001628280-25-020355.Report this figure | (21.9)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$21.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-20, accession 0001628280-25-026845.Report this figure | (22.4)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$22.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001805385-25-000009.Report this figure | (19.2)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$19.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001805385-25-000017.Report this figure | (18.9)Operating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$18.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-04-28, accession 0001628280-25-020355.Report this figure | (14.4)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$14.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001805385-26-000028.Report this figure | (17.5)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$17.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001805385-26-000049.Report this figure | (8.6)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$8.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001805385-25-000017.Report this figure | (8.0)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$8.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001805385-26-000012. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (8.5)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$8.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001805385-26-000028.Report this figure | (10.6)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$10.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001805385-26-000049.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | 0.0Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2023-11-09, accession 0001628280-23-038311.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2025-04-28, accession 0001628280-25-020355.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-05-09, accession 0001628280-24-022282.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001805385-25-000009.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001805385-25-000017.Report this figure | 0.0dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001805385-26-000012. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$1.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001805385-26-000028.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001805385-26-000049.Report this figure | 0.7Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$713.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001805385-25-000017.Report this figure | 1.0dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$1.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001805385-26-000012. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.0Interest expense, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$962.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001805385-26-000028.Report this figure | 1.0Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$965.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001805385-26-000049.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2025-04-28, accession 0001628280-25-020355.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$51.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2025-04-28, accession 0001628280-25-020355.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-20, accession 0001628280-25-026845.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001805385-25-000009.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001805385-25-000017.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001805385-26-000012. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$63.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001805385-26-000028.Report this figure | (0.0)Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$1.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001805385-26-000049.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001805385-25-000017.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001805385-26-000012. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (0.0)Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$37.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001805385-26-000028.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001805385-26-000049.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | 5.0Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$5.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-04-28, accession 0001628280-25-020355.Report this figure | (17.2)Net income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$17.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-04-28, accession 0001628280-25-020355.Report this figure | (11.3)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$11.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001805385-25-000017.Report this figure | 3.4Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$3.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001805385-25-000017.Report this figure | (30.4)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$30.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001805385-25-000017.Report this figure | (15.7)Net income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$15.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-04-28, accession 0001628280-25-020355.Report this figure | (1.7)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001805385-26-000049.Report this figure | (40.5)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$40.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001805385-26-000049.Report this figure | (1.8)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001805385-25-000017.Report this figure | 10.9dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$10.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001805385-26-000012. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (5.0)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$5.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001805385-26-000049.Report this figure | (9.3)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$9.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001805385-26-000049.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | 0.03Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-04-28, accession 0001628280-25-020353.Report this figure | not reported | (0.07)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.07 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-20, accession 0001628280-25-026845.Report this figure | 0.02Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001805385-25-000009.Report this figure | (0.19)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.19 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001805385-25-000017.Report this figure | not reported | (0.01)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001805385-26-000028.Report this figure | (0.25)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.25 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001805385-26-000049.Report this figure | (0.01)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001805385-25-000017.Report this figure | not reported | (0.03)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001805385-26-000028.Report this figure | (0.05)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.05 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001805385-26-000049.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | 0.03Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-04-28, accession 0001628280-25-020353.Report this figure | not reported | (0.07)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.07 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-20, accession 0001628280-25-026845.Report this figure | 0.02Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001805385-25-000009.Report this figure | (0.19)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.19 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001805385-25-000017.Report this figure | not reported | (0.01)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001805385-26-000028.Report this figure | (0.25)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.25 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001805385-26-000049.Report this figure | (0.01)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001805385-25-000017.Report this figure | not reported | (0.03)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001805385-26-000028.Report this figure | (0.05)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.05 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001805385-26-000049.Report this figure |
|---|