| Total assets | $m | not reported | 3.1Total assets, Q1 FY2025, at 2025-03-31$3.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Assets. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001140361-25-018908.Report this figure | 4.1Total assets, Q2 FY2025, at 2025-06-30$4.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Assets. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001140361-25-030871.Report this figure | 7.6Total assets, Q3 FY2025, at 2025-09-30$7.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Assets. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001140361-25-041940.Report this figure | 10.2Total assets, FY2025, at 2025-12-31$10.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Assets. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001140361-26-033200.Report this figure | 10.4Total assets, Q1 FY2026, at 2026-03-31$10.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Assets. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001140361-26-020861.Report this figure | 11.7Total assets, Q2 FY2026, at 2026-06-30$11.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Assets. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001140361-26-033200.Report this figure |
|---|
| Total liabilities | $m | not reported | 0.0Total liabilities, Q1 FY2025, at 2025-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:Liabilities. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001140361-25-018908.Report this figure | 0.0Total liabilities, Q2 FY2025, at 2025-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:Liabilities. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001140361-25-030871.Report this figure | 0.0Total liabilities, Q3 FY2025, at 2025-09-30$1.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Liabilities. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001140361-25-041940.Report this figure | 0.0Total liabilities, FY2025, at 2025-12-31$1.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Liabilities. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001140361-26-033200.Report this figure | 0.0Total liabilities, Q1 FY2026, at 2026-03-31$1.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Liabilities. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001140361-26-020861.Report this figure | 0.0Total liabilities, Q2 FY2026, at 2026-06-30$1.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Liabilities. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001140361-26-033200.Report this figure |
|---|
| Shareholders' equity | $m | 2.5Shareholders' equity, period not labelled, at 2025-02-19$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:StockholdersEquity. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001140361-26-033200.Report this figure | 3.5Shareholders' equity, Q1 FY2025, at 2025-03-31$3.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:StockholdersEquity. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001140361-26-033200.Report this figure | 3.5Shareholders' equity, Q2 FY2025, at 2025-06-30$3.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:StockholdersEquity. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001140361-26-033200.Report this figure | 6.5Shareholders' equity, Q3 FY2025, at 2025-09-30$6.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:StockholdersEquity. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001140361-25-041940.Report this figure | 11.7Shareholders' equity, FY2025, at 2025-12-31$11.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:StockholdersEquity. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001140361-26-033200.Report this figure | 14.4Shareholders' equity, Q1 FY2026, at 2026-03-31$14.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:StockholdersEquity. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001140361-26-033200.Report this figure | 17.4Shareholders' equity, Q2 FY2026, at 2026-06-30$17.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:StockholdersEquity. 10-Q filed 2026-08-14, accession 0001140361-26-033200.Report this figure |
|---|