| Revenue | $k | 7,988Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$8.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-11-06, accession 0001437749-24-033640.Report this figure | 6,345dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$6.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2025-03-04, accession 0001437749-25-006116. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4,957Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$5.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-12, accession 0001437749-25-016135.Report this figure | 7,042Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$7.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-05, accession 0001437749-25-024873.Report this figure | 7,851Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$7.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001437749-25-033043.Report this figure | 5,283dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$5.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001437749-26-006623. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 6,382Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$6.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001437749-26-014907.Report this figure | 5,558Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$5.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001437749-26-025711.Report this figure | 7,490Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$7.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001437749-25-033043.Report this figure | 7,247dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$7.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001437749-26-006623. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 6,080Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$6.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001437749-26-014907.Report this figure | 6,485Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$6.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001437749-26-025711.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $k | 4,376Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$4.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2024-11-06, accession 0001437749-24-033640.Report this figure | 3,102dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$3.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2025-03-04, accession 0001437749-25-006116. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2,928Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-05-12, accession 0001437749-25-016135.Report this figure | 4,090Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$4.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-08-05, accession 0001437749-25-024873.Report this figure | 4,444Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$4.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001437749-25-033043.Report this figure | 3,048dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$3.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001437749-26-006623. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3,423Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$3.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001437749-26-014907.Report this figure | 3,029Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$3.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001437749-26-025711.Report this figure | 3,829Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$3.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001437749-25-033043.Report this figure | 4,013dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$4.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001437749-26-006623. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3,436Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$3.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001437749-26-014907.Report this figure | 3,810Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$3.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001437749-26-025711.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $k | 3,612Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$3.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-06, accession 0001437749-24-033640.Report this figure | 3,243dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$3.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2025-03-04, accession 0001437749-25-006116. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2,029Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-12, accession 0001437749-25-016135.Report this figure | 2,952Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$3.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-05, accession 0001437749-25-024873.Report this figure | 3,407Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$3.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001437749-25-033043.Report this figure | 2,235dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001437749-26-006623. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2,959Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$3.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001437749-26-014907.Report this figure | 2,529Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001437749-26-025711.Report this figure | 3,661Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$3.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001437749-25-033043.Report this figure | 3,234dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$3.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001437749-26-006623. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2,644Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$2.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001437749-26-014907.Report this figure | 2,675Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$2.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001437749-26-025711.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $k | 513Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$513.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-06, accession 0001437749-24-033640.Report this figure | 367dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$367.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-04, accession 0001437749-25-006116. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 376Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$376.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-12, accession 0001437749-25-016135.Report this figure | 422Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$422.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-05, accession 0001437749-25-024873.Report this figure | 361Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$361.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001437749-25-033043.Report this figure | 405dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$405.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001437749-26-006623. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 570Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$570.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001437749-26-014907.Report this figure | 490Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$490.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001437749-26-025711.Report this figure | 450Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$450.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001437749-25-033043.Report this figure | 504dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$504.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001437749-26-006623. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 524Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$524.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001437749-26-014907.Report this figure | 646Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$646.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001437749-26-025711.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $k | 2,966Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$3.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-06, accession 0001437749-24-033640.Report this figure | 3,677dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$3.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-04, accession 0001437749-25-006116. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3,345Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$3.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-12, accession 0001437749-25-016135.Report this figure | 3,245Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$3.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-05, accession 0001437749-25-024873.Report this figure | 3,225Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$3.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001437749-25-033043.Report this figure | 3,946dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$3.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001437749-26-006623. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3,341Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$3.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001437749-26-014907.Report this figure | 3,347Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$3.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001437749-26-025711.Report this figure | 3,207Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$3.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001437749-25-033043.Report this figure | 4,155dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$4.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001437749-26-006623. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3,716Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$3.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001437749-26-014907.Report this figure | 3,594Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$3.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001437749-26-025711.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $k | 133Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$133.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-06, accession 0001437749-24-033640.Report this figure | (801)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$801.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-04, accession 0001437749-25-006116. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1,692)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-12, accession 0001437749-25-016135.Report this figure | (715)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$715.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-05, accession 0001437749-25-024873.Report this figure | (179)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$179.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001437749-25-033043.Report this figure | (2,116)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$2.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001437749-26-006623. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (952)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$952.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001437749-26-014907.Report this figure | (1,308)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001437749-26-025711.Report this figure | 4.0Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$4.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001437749-25-033043.Report this figure | (1,425)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001437749-26-006623. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1,596)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001437749-26-014907.Report this figure | (1,565)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001437749-26-025711.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $k | 5.0Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$5.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-06, accession 0001437749-24-033640.Report this figure | 6.0dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$6.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-04, accession 0001437749-25-006116. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-05-07, accession 0001437749-24-015111.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-08-06, accession 0001437749-24-024919.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-06, accession 0001437749-24-033640.Report this figure | 0.0dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-04, accession 0001437749-25-006116. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Income tax | $k | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-06, accession 0001437749-24-033640.Report this figure | 69.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$69.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2025-03-04, accession 0001437749-25-006116. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 11.0Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$11.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-12, accession 0001437749-25-016135.Report this figure | 6.0Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$6.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-05, accession 0001437749-25-024873.Report this figure | 1.0Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$1.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001437749-25-033043.Report this figure | 59.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$59.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001437749-26-006623. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001437749-26-014907.Report this figure | 4.0Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$4.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001437749-26-025711.Report this figure | 7.0Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$7.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001437749-25-033043.Report this figure | 4.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$4.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001437749-26-006623. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1.0)Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$1.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001437749-26-014907.Report this figure | 10.0Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$10.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001437749-26-025711.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $k | 459Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$459.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-06, accession 0001437749-24-033640.Report this figure | (539)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$539.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-04, accession 0001437749-25-006116. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 281Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$281.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001437749-25-033043.Report this figure | (421)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$421.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001437749-25-033043.Report this figure | 80.0Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$80.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001437749-25-033043.Report this figure | (1,883)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001437749-26-006623. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (739)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$739.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001437749-26-025711.Report this figure | (689)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$689.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001437749-26-025711.Report this figure | 303Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$303.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001437749-25-033043.Report this figure | (1,199)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-03, accession 0001437749-26-006623. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1,355)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001437749-26-025711.Report this figure | (1,230)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001437749-26-025711.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | 0.01Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-06, accession 0001437749-24-033640.Report this figure | not reported | 0.01Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-12, accession 0001437749-25-016135.Report this figure | (0.01)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-05, accession 0001437749-25-024873.Report this figure | 0.00Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0.00 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001437749-25-033043.Report this figure | not reported | (0.02)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001437749-26-014907.Report this figure | (0.02)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001437749-26-025711.Report this figure | 0.01Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001437749-25-033043.Report this figure | not reported | (0.04)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001437749-26-014907.Report this figure | (0.04)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001437749-26-025711.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | 0.02Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-06, accession 0001437749-24-033640.Report this figure | not reported | 0.01Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-12, accession 0001437749-25-016135.Report this figure | (0.01)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-05, accession 0001437749-25-024873.Report this figure | 0.00Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0.00 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001437749-25-033043.Report this figure | not reported | (0.02)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001437749-26-014907.Report this figure | (0.02)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001437749-26-025711.Report this figure | 0.01Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001437749-25-033043.Report this figure | not reported | (0.04)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-05, accession 0001437749-26-014907.Report this figure | (0.04)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001437749-26-025711.Report this figure |
|---|