| Revenue | $m | 61.8Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$61.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001628280-24-047657.Report this figure | 59.9dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$59.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2025-03-19, accession 0001628280-25-013839. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 53.5Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$53.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001628280-25-025541.Report this figure | 52.1Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$52.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001628280-25-038957.Report this figure | 48.3Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$48.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001841761-25-000048.Report this figure | 49.5dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$49.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001841761-26-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 43.5Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$43.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001841761-26-000035.Report this figure | 44.0Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$44.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001841761-26-000064.Report this figure | 43.7Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$43.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001841761-25-000048.Report this figure | 42.4dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$42.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001841761-26-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 36.2Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$36.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001841761-26-000035.Report this figure | 36.6Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$36.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001841761-26-000064.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 28.5Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$28.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001628280-24-047657.Report this figure | 27.3dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$27.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2025-03-19, accession 0001628280-25-013839. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 23.8Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$23.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001628280-25-025541.Report this figure | 24.0Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$24.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001628280-25-038957.Report this figure | 22.7Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$22.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001841761-25-000048.Report this figure | 23.6dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$23.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001841761-26-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 20.5Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$20.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001841761-26-000035.Report this figure | 19.6Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$19.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001841761-26-000064.Report this figure | 20.4Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$20.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001841761-25-000048.Report this figure | 19.9dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$19.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001841761-26-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 16.4Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$16.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001841761-26-000035.Report this figure | 17.0Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$17.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001841761-26-000064.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | 33.2Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$33.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001628280-24-047657.Report this figure | 32.6dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$32.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2025-03-19, accession 0001628280-25-013839. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 29.7Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$29.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001628280-25-025541.Report this figure | 28.1Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$28.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001628280-25-038957.Report this figure | 25.6Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$25.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001841761-25-000048.Report this figure | 25.9dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$25.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001841761-26-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 23.1Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$23.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001841761-26-000035.Report this figure | 24.4Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$24.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001841761-26-000064.Report this figure | 23.3Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$23.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001841761-25-000048.Report this figure | 22.5dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$22.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001841761-26-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 19.9Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$19.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001841761-26-000035.Report this figure | 19.6Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$19.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001841761-26-000064.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 3.6Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$3.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001628280-24-047657.Report this figure | 4.6dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$4.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-19, accession 0001628280-25-013839. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.6Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$3.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001628280-25-025541.Report this figure | 5.4Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$5.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001628280-25-038957.Report this figure | 4.8Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$4.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001841761-25-000048.Report this figure | 4.6dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$4.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001841761-26-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.8Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001841761-26-000035.Report this figure | 2.2Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001841761-26-000064.Report this figure | 1.6Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001841761-25-000048.Report this figure | 1.9dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001841761-26-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.4Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001841761-26-000035.Report this figure | 1.5Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001841761-26-000064.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $m | 29.7Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$29.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001628280-24-047657.Report this figure | 32.1dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$32.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-19, accession 0001628280-25-013839. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 24.6Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$24.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001628280-25-025541.Report this figure | 27.1Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$27.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001628280-25-038957.Report this figure | 24.7Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$24.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001841761-25-000048.Report this figure | 26.7dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$26.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001841761-26-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 22.0Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$22.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001841761-26-000035.Report this figure | 23.0Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$23.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001841761-26-000064.Report this figure | 21.3Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$21.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001841761-25-000048.Report this figure | 21.2dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$21.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001841761-26-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 18.2Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$18.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001841761-26-000035.Report this figure | 17.6Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$17.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001841761-26-000064.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | (4.1)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$4.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001628280-24-047657.Report this figure | (7.9)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$7.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-19, accession 0001628280-25-013839. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (0.5)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$533.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001628280-25-025541.Report this figure | (6.9)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$6.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001628280-25-038957.Report this figure | (6.7)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$6.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001841761-25-000048.Report this figure | (8.3)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$8.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001841761-26-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (3.5)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$3.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001841761-26-000035.Report this figure | (3.5)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$3.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001841761-26-000064.Report this figure | (2.7)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$2.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001841761-25-000048.Report this figure | (1.6)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001841761-26-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (0.9)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$901.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001841761-26-000035.Report this figure | (0.8)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$783.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001841761-26-000064.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | 4.1Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$4.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2023-11-09, accession 0001628280-23-038302.Report this figure | 4.2dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$4.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2024-03-20, accession 0001628280-24-012257. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4.1Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$4.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-05-14, accession 0001628280-24-023259.Report this figure | 4.1Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$4.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001628280-25-038957.Report this figure | 2.9Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001841761-25-000048.Report this figure | 1.6dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001841761-26-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.3Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$346.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001841761-26-000035.Report this figure | 0.3Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$305.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001841761-26-000064.Report this figure | 0.3Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$292.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001841761-25-000048.Report this figure | 0.3dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$282.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001841761-26-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.3Interest expense, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$274.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001841761-26-000035.Report this figure | 0.3Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$272.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001841761-26-000064.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$7.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001628280-24-047657.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$10.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2025-03-19, accession 0001628280-25-013839. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$10.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001628280-25-025541.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$10.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001628280-25-038957.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$11.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001841761-25-000048.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$9.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001841761-26-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$9.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001841761-26-000035.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$10.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001841761-26-000064.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$6.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001841761-25-000048.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$8.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001841761-26-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$8.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001841761-26-000035.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$8.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001841761-26-000064.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | (9.8)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$9.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001628280-24-047657.Report this figure | (9.5)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$9.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-19, accession 0001628280-25-013839. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (3.4)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$3.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001841761-25-000048.Report this figure | (10.1)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$10.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001841761-25-000048.Report this figure | (1.3)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001841761-25-000048.Report this figure | (12.6)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$12.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001841761-26-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (3.5)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$3.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001841761-26-000064.Report this figure | (3.6)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$3.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001841761-26-000064.Report this figure | (3.0)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$3.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001841761-25-000048.Report this figure | (1.6)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-05, accession 0001841761-26-000010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1.0)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$1.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001841761-26-000064.Report this figure | (0.9)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$920.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001841761-26-000064.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.31)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.31 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001628280-24-047657.Report this figure | not reported | (0.10)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001628280-25-025541.Report this figure | (0.28)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.28 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001628280-25-038957.Report this figure | (0.04)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001841761-25-000048.Report this figure | not reported | (0.10)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001841761-26-000035.Report this figure | (0.10)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001841761-26-000064.Report this figure | (0.08)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001841761-25-000048.Report this figure | not reported | (0.03)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001841761-26-000035.Report this figure | (0.03)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001841761-26-000064.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.31)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.31 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001628280-24-047657.Report this figure | not reported | (0.10)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-14, accession 0001628280-25-025541.Report this figure | (0.28)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.28 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001628280-25-038957.Report this figure | (0.04)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001841761-25-000048.Report this figure | not reported | (0.10)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001841761-26-000035.Report this figure | (0.10)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001841761-26-000064.Report this figure | (0.08)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001841761-25-000048.Report this figure | not reported | (0.03)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001841761-26-000035.Report this figure | (0.03)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001841761-26-000064.Report this figure |
|---|