| Revenue | $k | 2,155Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001558370-24-015732.Report this figure | 1,982dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2025-04-04, accession 0001558370-25-004477. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,944Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-20, accession 0001558370-25-008031.Report this figure | 1,965Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001558370-25-011594.Report this figure | 2,292Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001558370-24-015732.Report this figure | 1,805dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2025-04-04, accession 0001558370-25-004477. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,113Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-20, accession 0001558370-25-008031.Report this figure | 1,242Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001558370-25-011594.Report this figure | 34.6Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$34.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001213900-25-110980.Report this figure | 36.6dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$36.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2026-03-18, accession 0001213900-26-029500. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 31.6Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$31.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001213900-26-055058.Report this figure | 27.0Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$27.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088402.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $k | 867Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$867.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001558370-24-015732.Report this figure | 140dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$140.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2025-04-04, accession 0001558370-25-004477. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 779Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$779.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-05-20, accession 0001558370-25-008031.Report this figure | 831Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$831.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001558370-25-011594.Report this figure | 47.4Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$47.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001213900-25-110980.Report this figure | (1.3)dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$1.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-18, accession 0001213900-26-029500. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 44.2Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$44.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001213900-26-055058.Report this figure | 25.7Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$25.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088402.Report this figure | 16.6Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$16.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001213900-25-110980.Report this figure | 14.5dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$14.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-18, accession 0001213900-26-029500. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 14.9Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$14.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001213900-26-055058.Report this figure | 15.3Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$15.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088402.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $k | 1,288Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001558370-24-015732.Report this figure | 1,842dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2025-04-04, accession 0001558370-25-004477. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,165Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-20, accession 0001558370-25-008031.Report this figure | 1,134Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001558370-25-011594.Report this figure | 37.1Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$37.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001213900-25-110980.Report this figure | 62.8dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$62.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-18, accession 0001213900-26-029500. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 154Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$154.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001213900-26-055058.Report this figure | 24.2Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$24.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088402.Report this figure | 18.1Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$18.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001213900-25-110980.Report this figure | 22.1dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$22.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-18, accession 0001213900-26-029500. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 16.6Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$16.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001213900-26-055058.Report this figure | 11.7Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$11.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088402.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $k | 542Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$542.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001558370-24-015732.Report this figure | 739dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$739.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2025-04-04, accession 0001558370-25-004477. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 484Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$484.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-20, accession 0001558370-25-008031.Report this figure | 399Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$399.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001558370-25-011594.Report this figure | 66.8Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$66.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001213900-25-110980.Report this figure | 67.5dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$67.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-18, accession 0001213900-26-029500. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 90.3Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$90.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001213900-26-055058.Report this figure | 80.1Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$80.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088402.Report this figure | 39.7Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$39.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001213900-25-110980.Report this figure | 378dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$378.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-18, accession 0001213900-26-029500. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 666Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$666.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001213900-26-055058.Report this figure | 507Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$506.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088402.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $k | 1,791Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001558370-24-015732.Report this figure | 1,398dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2024-04-01, accession 0001558370-24-004559. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,019Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$1.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-05-15, accession 0001558370-24-008304.Report this figure | 670Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$670.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-08-14, accession 0001558370-24-012246.Report this figure | 247Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$246.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001213900-25-110980.Report this figure | 247dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$247.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-18, accession 0001213900-26-029500. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 260Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$259.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001213900-26-055058.Report this figure | 265Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$265.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088402.Report this figure | 844Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$844.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001213900-25-110980.Report this figure | 996dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$996.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-18, accession 0001213900-26-029500. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 478Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$477.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001213900-26-055058.Report this figure | 365Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$364.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088402.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $k | (3,880)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$3.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001558370-24-015732.Report this figure | (1,895)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-04-04, accession 0001558370-25-004477. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (2,210)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-20, accession 0001558370-25-008031.Report this figure | (2,054)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$2.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001558370-25-011594.Report this figure | (281)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$281.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001213900-25-110980.Report this figure | (256)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$256.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-18, accession 0001213900-26-029500. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (199)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$199.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001213900-26-055058.Report this figure | (324)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$324.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088402.Report this figure | (8,574)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$8.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001213900-25-110980.Report this figure | (1,355)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-18, accession 0001213900-26-029500. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1,130)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001213900-26-055058.Report this figure | (863)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$862.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088402.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $k | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | 45.7Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$45.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001213900-25-110980.Report this figure | 52.8dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$52.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-18, accession 0001213900-26-029500. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 55.0Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$55.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001213900-26-055058.Report this figure | 56.1Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$56.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088402.Report this figure | 25.6Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$25.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001213900-25-110980.Report this figure | 9.9dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$9.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-18, accession 0001213900-26-029500. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.8Interest expense, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$2.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001213900-26-055058.Report this figure | 3.3Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$3.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088402.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $k | 3.0Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$3.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001558370-24-015732.Report this figure | 31.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$31.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2025-04-04, accession 0001558370-25-004477. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 14.0Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$14.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-20, accession 0001558370-25-008031.Report this figure | 15.0Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$15.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001558370-25-011594.Report this figure | 6.0Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$6.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001558370-24-015732.Report this figure | 5.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$5.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2025-04-04, accession 0001558370-25-004477. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 7.0Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$7.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-20, accession 0001558370-25-008031.Report this figure | 8.0Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$8.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001558370-25-011594.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Net income | $k | (3,534)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$3.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001558370-24-015732.Report this figure | (1,698)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-04-04, accession 0001558370-25-004477. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (2,193)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-20, accession 0001558370-25-008031.Report this figure | (1,595)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001558370-25-011594.Report this figure | (548)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$547.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001213900-25-110980.Report this figure | (307)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$306.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-18, accession 0001213900-26-029500. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (294)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$294.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001213900-26-055058.Report this figure | (309)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$308.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088402.Report this figure | (8,434)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$8.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001213900-25-110980.Report this figure | (1,225)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-18, accession 0001213900-26-029500. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (963)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$962.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001213900-26-055058.Report this figure | (686)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$685.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088402.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (59.36)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$59.36 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001558370-24-015732.Report this figure | not reported | (135.37)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$135.37 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-20, accession 0001558370-25-008031.Report this figure | (91.56)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$91.56 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001558370-25-011594.Report this figure | (1419.10)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$1419.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001213900-25-110980.Report this figure | not reported | (761.59)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$761.59 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001213900-26-055058.Report this figure | (799.90)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$799.90 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088402.Report this figure | (3.12)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$3.12 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001213900-25-110980.Report this figure | not reported | (0.15)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.15 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001213900-26-055058.Report this figure | (0.10)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088402.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (59.36)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$59.36 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001558370-24-015732.Report this figure | not reported | (135.37)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$135.37 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-20, accession 0001558370-25-008031.Report this figure | (91.56)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$91.56 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001558370-25-011594.Report this figure | (1419.10)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$1419.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001213900-25-110980.Report this figure | not reported | (761.59)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$761.59 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001213900-26-055058.Report this figure | (799.90)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$799.90 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088402.Report this figure | (3.12)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$3.12 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-14, accession 0001213900-25-110980.Report this figure | not reported | (0.15)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.15 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001213900-26-055058.Report this figure | (0.10)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001213900-26-088402.Report this figure |
|---|