| Revenue | $m | not reported | not reported | 0.0Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001818382-25-000076.Report this figure | 0.0Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0001818382-25-000125.Report this figure | 0.0Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001818382-25-000132.Report this figure | 0.0dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-27, accession 0001818382-26-000004. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.5Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$517.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001193125-26-221755.Report this figure | 0.3Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$301.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001193125-26-347022.Report this figure | 0.8Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$753.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001818382-25-000132.Report this figure | 0.5dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$467.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-27, accession 0001818382-26-000004. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.5Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$495.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001193125-26-221755.Report this figure | 0.4Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$406.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001193125-26-347022.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | not reported | not reported | 0.0Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001818382-25-000076.Report this figure | 0.0Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0001818382-25-000125.Report this figure | 0.0Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001818382-25-000132.Report this figure | 0.0dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-27, accession 0001818382-26-000004. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.1Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$147.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001193125-26-221755.Report this figure | 0.2Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$213.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001193125-26-347022.Report this figure | 0.3Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$260.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001818382-25-000132.Report this figure | 9.1dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$9.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-27, accession 0001818382-26-000004. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.0Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001193125-26-221755.Report this figure | 1.2Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001193125-26-347022.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 18.6Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$18.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001818382-24-000199.Report this figure | 20.2dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$20.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-31, accession 0001818382-25-000034. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 21.3Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$21.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001818382-25-000076.Report this figure | 23.8Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$23.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0001818382-25-000125.Report this figure | 22.9Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$22.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001818382-25-000132.Report this figure | 20.7dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$20.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-27, accession 0001818382-26-000004. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 15.4Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$15.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001193125-26-221755.Report this figure | 22.0Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$22.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001193125-26-347022.Report this figure | 17.3Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$17.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001818382-25-000132.Report this figure | 14.6dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$14.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-27, accession 0001818382-26-000004. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 19.5Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$19.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001193125-26-221755.Report this figure | 18.1Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$18.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001193125-26-347022.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $m | not reported | not reported | 5.3Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$5.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001818382-25-000076.Report this figure | 5.7Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$5.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0001818382-25-000125.Report this figure | 7.3Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$7.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001818382-25-000132.Report this figure | not reported | 8.1Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$8.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001818382-25-000076.Report this figure | 7.8Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$7.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0001818382-25-000125.Report this figure | 7.6Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$7.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001818382-25-000132.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | (24.6)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$24.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001818382-24-000199.Report this figure | (26.2)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$26.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-31, accession 0001818382-25-000034. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (26.6)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$26.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001818382-25-000076.Report this figure | (29.5)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$29.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0001818382-25-000125.Report this figure | (30.2)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$30.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001818382-25-000132.Report this figure | (28.1)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$28.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-27, accession 0001818382-26-000004. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (23.2)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$23.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001193125-26-221755.Report this figure | (29.7)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$29.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001193125-26-347022.Report this figure | (24.4)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$24.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001818382-25-000132.Report this figure | (30.8)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$30.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-27, accession 0001818382-26-000004. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (28.9)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$28.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001193125-26-221755.Report this figure | (27.0)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$27.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001193125-26-347022.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | 1.5Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2023-11-09, accession 0001818382-23-000162.Report this figure | 1.7dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2024-03-28, accession 0001818382-24-000040. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.8Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-05-13, accession 0001818382-24-000056.Report this figure | 2.5Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0001818382-25-000125.Report this figure | 2.4Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$2.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001818382-25-000132.Report this figure | 2.5dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-27, accession 0001818382-26-000004. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.0Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$3.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001193125-26-221755.Report this figure | 2.5Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001193125-26-347022.Report this figure | 2.6Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$2.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001818382-25-000132.Report this figure | 3.1dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$3.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-27, accession 0001818382-26-000004. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.3Interest expense, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001193125-26-221755.Report this figure | 2.3Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001193125-26-347022.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001818382-24-000199.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2025-03-31, accession 0001818382-25-000034. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001818382-25-000076.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0001818382-25-000125.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001818382-25-000132.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-27, accession 0001818382-26-000004. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001193125-26-221755.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001193125-26-347022.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001818382-25-000132.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-27, accession 0001818382-26-000004. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001193125-26-221755.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001193125-26-347022.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | (26.0)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$26.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001818382-24-000199.Report this figure | (25.1)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$25.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-31, accession 0001818382-25-000034. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (31.9)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$31.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001818382-25-000132.Report this figure | (56.7)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$56.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001818382-25-000132.Report this figure | (39.2)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$39.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001818382-25-000132.Report this figure | (20.9)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$20.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-27, accession 0001818382-26-000004. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 39.1Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$39.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001193125-26-347022.Report this figure | (37.7)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$37.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001193125-26-347022.Report this figure | (17.5)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$17.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001818382-25-000132.Report this figure | (24.8)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$24.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-27, accession 0001818382-26-000004. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (17.6)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$17.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001193125-26-347022.Report this figure | (36.8)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$36.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001193125-26-347022.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.25)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.25 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001818382-24-000199.Report this figure | not reported | (0.29)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.29 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001818382-25-000076.Report this figure | (0.48)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.48 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0001818382-25-000125.Report this figure | (0.33)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.33 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001818382-25-000132.Report this figure | not reported | 0.28Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0.28 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001193125-26-221755.Report this figure | (0.24)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.24 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001193125-26-347022.Report this figure | (0.11)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.11 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001818382-25-000132.Report this figure | not reported | (0.09)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.09 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001193125-26-221755.Report this figure | (0.16)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.16 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001193125-26-347022.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.25)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.25 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-08, accession 0001818382-24-000199.Report this figure | not reported | (0.29)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.29 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001818382-25-000076.Report this figure | (0.48)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.48 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0001818382-25-000125.Report this figure | (0.33)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.33 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001818382-25-000132.Report this figure | not reported | 0.28Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0.28 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001193125-26-221755.Report this figure | (0.24)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.24 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001193125-26-347022.Report this figure | (0.11)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.11 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001818382-25-000132.Report this figure | not reported | (0.09)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.09 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001193125-26-221755.Report this figure | (0.16)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.16 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-12, accession 0001193125-26-347022.Report this figure |
|---|