| Revenue | $k | 4,760Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$4.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001628280-24-047890.Report this figure | 5,176dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$5.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2025-03-31, accession 0001628280-25-015555. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4,680Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$4.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001628280-25-025086.Report this figure | 4,672Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$4.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001040896-25-000017.Report this figure | 4,709Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$4.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001040896-25-000032.Report this figure | 5,937dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$5.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001040896-26-000009. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4,894Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$4.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001040896-26-000020.Report this figure | 5,123Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$5.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001040896-26-000035.Report this figure | 6,014Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$6.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001040896-25-000032.Report this figure | 6,635dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$6.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001040896-26-000009. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 5,524Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$5.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001040896-26-000020.Report this figure | 5,941Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$5.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001040896-26-000035.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $k | 428Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$428.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001628280-24-047890.Report this figure | 263dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$263.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2025-03-31, accession 0001628280-25-015555. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 435Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$435.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001628280-25-025086.Report this figure | 444Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$444.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001040896-25-000017.Report this figure | 424Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$424.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001040896-25-000032.Report this figure | 528dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$528.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001040896-26-000009. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 502Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$502.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001040896-26-000020.Report this figure | 523Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$523.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001040896-26-000035.Report this figure | 571Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$571.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001040896-25-000032.Report this figure | 570dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$570.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001040896-26-000009. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 499Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$499.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001040896-26-000020.Report this figure | 517Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$517.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001040896-26-000035.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $k | 4,332Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$4.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001628280-24-047890.Report this figure | 4,913dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$4.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2025-03-31, accession 0001628280-25-015555. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4,245Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$4.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001628280-25-025086.Report this figure | 4,228Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$4.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001040896-25-000017.Report this figure | 4,285Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$4.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001040896-25-000032.Report this figure | 5,409dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$5.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001040896-26-000009. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4,392Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$4.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001040896-26-000020.Report this figure | 4,600Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$4.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001040896-26-000035.Report this figure | 5,443Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$5.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001040896-25-000032.Report this figure | 6,065dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$6.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001040896-26-000009. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 5,025Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$5.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001040896-26-000020.Report this figure | 5,424Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$5.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001040896-26-000035.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $k | 1,550Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001628280-24-047890.Report this figure | 546dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$546.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-31, accession 0001628280-25-015555. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 819Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$819.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001628280-25-025086.Report this figure | 835Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$835.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001040896-25-000017.Report this figure | 1,177Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001040896-25-000032.Report this figure | 1,028dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$1.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001040896-26-000009. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,287Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001040896-26-000020.Report this figure | 1,363Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001040896-26-000035.Report this figure | 1,391Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001040896-25-000032.Report this figure | 1,273dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001040896-26-000009. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,241Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001040896-26-000020.Report this figure | 1,370Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001040896-26-000035.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $k | 3,677Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$3.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001628280-24-047890.Report this figure | 3,518dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$3.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-31, accession 0001628280-25-015555. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3,949Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$3.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001628280-25-025086.Report this figure | 3,608Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$3.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001040896-25-000017.Report this figure | 4,018Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$4.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001040896-25-000032.Report this figure | 3,915dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$3.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001040896-26-000009. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3,453Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$3.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001040896-26-000020.Report this figure | 3,535Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$3.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001040896-26-000035.Report this figure | 3,814Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$3.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001040896-25-000032.Report this figure | 3,298dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$3.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001040896-26-000009. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3,242Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$3.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001040896-26-000020.Report this figure | 3,481Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$3.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001040896-26-000035.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $k | (895)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$895.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001628280-24-047890.Report this figure | 849dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$849.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-31, accession 0001628280-25-015555. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (523)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$523.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001628280-25-025086.Report this figure | (215)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$215.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001040896-25-000017.Report this figure | (910)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$910.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001040896-25-000032.Report this figure | 466dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$466.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001040896-26-000009. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (348)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$348.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001040896-26-000020.Report this figure | (298)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$298.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001040896-26-000035.Report this figure | 238Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$238.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001040896-25-000032.Report this figure | 1,494dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001040896-26-000009. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 542Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$542.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001040896-26-000020.Report this figure | 573Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$573.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001040896-26-000035.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $k | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Income tax | $k | 8.0Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$8.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001628280-24-047890.Report this figure | (82.0)dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$82.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2025-03-31, accession 0001628280-25-015555. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.0Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$2.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001628280-25-025086.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001040896-25-000017.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001040896-25-000032.Report this figure | 31.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$31.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001040896-26-000009. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001040896-26-000020.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001040896-26-000035.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001040896-25-000032.Report this figure | 58.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$58.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001040896-26-000009. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001040896-26-000020.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001040896-26-000035.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $k | (724)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$724.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001628280-24-047890.Report this figure | 984dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$984.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-31, accession 0001628280-25-015555. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (442)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$442.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001628280-25-025086.Report this figure | (127)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$127.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001040896-25-000017.Report this figure | (837)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$837.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001040896-25-000032.Report this figure | 488dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$488.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001040896-26-000009. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (318)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$318.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001040896-26-000020.Report this figure | (251)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$251.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001040896-26-000035.Report this figure | 290Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$290.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001040896-25-000032.Report this figure | 1,552dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001040896-26-000009. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 636Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$636.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001040896-26-000020.Report this figure | 663Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$663.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001040896-26-000035.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.04)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001628280-24-047890.Report this figure | not reported | (0.02)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001628280-25-025086.Report this figure | (0.01)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001040896-25-000017.Report this figure | (0.04)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001040896-25-000032.Report this figure | not reported | (0.02)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001040896-26-000020.Report this figure | (0.01)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001040896-26-000035.Report this figure | 0.01Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001040896-25-000032.Report this figure | not reported | 0.03Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001040896-26-000020.Report this figure | 0.03Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001040896-26-000035.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.04)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001628280-24-047890.Report this figure | not reported | (0.02)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001628280-25-025086.Report this figure | (0.01)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001040896-25-000017.Report this figure | (0.04)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001040896-25-000032.Report this figure | not reported | (0.02)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001040896-26-000020.Report this figure | (0.01)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001040896-26-000035.Report this figure | 0.01Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001040896-25-000032.Report this figure | not reported | 0.03Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001040896-26-000020.Report this figure | 0.03Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001040896-26-000035.Report this figure |
|---|