| Revenue | $m | 114Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$113.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2025-03-31, accession 0001558370-25-004072.Report this figure | 118Revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$117.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2025-03-31, accession 0001558370-25-004072.Report this figure | 74.9Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$74.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001104659-26-020489.Report this figure | 94.4Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$94.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001104659-26-020489.Report this figure | 91.6Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$91.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001104659-26-020489.Report this figure | 90.5Revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$90.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001104659-26-020489.Report this figure | 41.1Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$41.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001104659-26-057110.Report this figure | 85.2Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$85.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001104659-26-091987.Report this figure | 122Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$122.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001104659-26-020489.Report this figure | 47.7Revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$47.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001104659-26-020489.Report this figure | 107Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$106.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001104659-26-057110.Report this figure | 113Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$113.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001104659-26-091987.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 33.0Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$33.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001558370-24-014909.Report this figure | 35.7dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$35.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-31, accession 0001558370-25-004072. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 25.8Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$25.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-12, accession 0001558370-25-007406.Report this figure | 30.4Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$30.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0001558370-25-011050.Report this figure | 29.8Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$29.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001104659-25-108795.Report this figure | 25.4dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$25.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001104659-26-020489. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 27.4Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$27.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001104659-26-057110.Report this figure | 23.4Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$23.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001104659-26-091987.Report this figure | 22.5Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$22.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001104659-25-108795.Report this figure | 21.9dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$21.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001104659-26-020489. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 21.9Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$21.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001104659-26-057110.Report this figure | 22.4Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$22.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001104659-26-091987.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $m | 36.0Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$36.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001558370-24-014909.Report this figure | 38.7dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$38.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-31, accession 0001558370-25-004072. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 37.6Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$37.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-12, accession 0001558370-25-007406.Report this figure | 37.0Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$37.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0001558370-25-011050.Report this figure | 36.1Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$36.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001104659-25-108795.Report this figure | 33.6dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$33.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001104659-26-020489. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 24.3Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$24.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001104659-26-057110.Report this figure | 16.8Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$16.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001104659-26-091987.Report this figure | 21.9Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$21.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001104659-25-108795.Report this figure | 19.3dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$19.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001104659-26-020489. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 12.0Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$12.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001104659-26-057110.Report this figure | 11.3Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$11.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001104659-26-091987.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | 40.0Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$40.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001558370-24-014909.Report this figure | 37.6dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$37.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-31, accession 0001558370-25-004072. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 11.0Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$11.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-12, accession 0001558370-25-007406.Report this figure | 25.0Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$25.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0001558370-25-011050.Report this figure | 25.6Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$25.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001104659-25-108795.Report this figure | 31.5dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$31.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001104659-26-020489. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (29.1)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$29.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001104659-26-057110.Report this figure | 45.3Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$45.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001104659-26-091987.Report this figure | 75.5Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$75.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001104659-25-108795.Report this figure | 6.8dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$6.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001104659-26-020489. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 72.6Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$72.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001104659-26-057110.Report this figure | 79.3Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$79.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001104659-26-091987.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | 9.8Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$9.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2023-11-09, accession 0001558370-23-018589.Report this figure | 8.4dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$8.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2024-02-16, accession 0001558370-24-001275. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 7.2Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$7.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-05-09, accession 0001558370-24-007640.Report this figure | 7.5Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$7.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0001558370-25-011050.Report this figure | 9.4Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$9.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001104659-25-108795.Report this figure | 8.9dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$8.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001104659-26-020489. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 8.1Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$8.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001104659-26-057110.Report this figure | 8.4Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$8.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001104659-26-091987.Report this figure | 8.4Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$8.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001104659-25-108795.Report this figure | 7.9dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$7.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001104659-26-020489. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 9.1Interest expense, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$9.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001104659-26-057110.Report this figure | 7.2Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$7.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001104659-26-091987.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | 18.0Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$18.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001558370-24-014909.Report this figure | 32.1dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$32.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2025-03-31, accession 0001558370-25-004072. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 9.1Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$9.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-12, accession 0001558370-25-007406.Report this figure | 19.7Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$19.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-11, accession 0001558370-25-011050.Report this figure | 13.7Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$13.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001104659-25-108795.Report this figure | 21.7dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$21.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001104659-26-020489. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.1Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001104659-26-057110.Report this figure | 14.2Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$14.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001104659-26-091987.Report this figure | 27.9Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$27.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-10, accession 0001104659-25-108795.Report this figure | 2.7dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$2.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001104659-26-020489. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 24.4Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$24.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001104659-26-057110.Report this figure | 22.4Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$22.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001104659-26-091987.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | 15.3Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$15.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-31, accession 0001558370-25-004072.Report this figure | (1.1)Net income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-31, accession 0001558370-25-004072.Report this figure | (4.2)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$4.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001104659-26-020489.Report this figure | (0.9)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$860.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001104659-26-020489.Report this figure | 3.6Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$3.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001104659-26-020489.Report this figure | 2.3Net income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001104659-26-020489.Report this figure | (37.4)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$37.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001104659-26-057110.Report this figure | 23.6Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$23.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001104659-26-091987.Report this figure | 40.1Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$40.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001104659-26-020489.Report this figure | (2.3)Net income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001104659-26-020489.Report this figure | 40.8Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$40.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001104659-26-057110.Report this figure | 51.3Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$51.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001104659-26-091987.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | 0.09Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0.09 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-K filed 2025-03-31, accession 0001558370-25-004072.Report this figure | (0.01)Diluted EPS, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-K filed 2025-03-31, accession 0001558370-25-004072.Report this figure | (0.03)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001104659-26-020489.Report this figure | (0.01)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001104659-26-020489.Report this figure | 0.02Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001104659-26-020489.Report this figure | 0.01Diluted EPS, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001104659-26-020489.Report this figure | (0.23)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.23 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001104659-26-057110.Report this figure | 0.14Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0.14 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001104659-26-091987.Report this figure | 0.23Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0.23 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001104659-26-020489.Report this figure | (0.01)Diluted EPS, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001104659-26-020489.Report this figure | 0.24Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0.24 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001104659-26-057110.Report this figure | 0.31Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0.31 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001104659-26-091987.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | 0.10Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-K filed 2025-03-31, accession 0001558370-25-004072.Report this figure | (0.01)Basic EPS, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-K filed 2025-03-31, accession 0001558370-25-004072.Report this figure | (0.03)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001104659-26-020489.Report this figure | (0.01)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001104659-26-020489.Report this figure | 0.02Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001104659-26-020489.Report this figure | 0.01Basic EPS, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001104659-26-020489.Report this figure | (0.23)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.23 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001104659-26-057110.Report this figure | 0.15Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0.15 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001104659-26-091987.Report this figure | 0.25Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0.25 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001104659-26-020489.Report this figure | (0.01)Basic EPS, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-K filed 2026-02-26, accession 0001104659-26-020489.Report this figure | 0.25Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0.25 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001104659-26-057110.Report this figure | 0.31Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0.31 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001104659-26-091987.Report this figure |
|---|