| Revenue | $k | 885Revenue, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31$885.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-05-19, accession 0001929980-25-000446.Report this figure | 941Revenue, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30$940.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001477932-25-005935.Report this figure | 979Revenue, period not labelled, three months to 2024-09-30$978.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001477932-25-008178.Report this figure | 871dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$870.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2026-04-01, accession 0001477932-26-001941. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 816Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$816.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001477932-26-003235.Report this figure | 726Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$725.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001477932-26-004932.Report this figure | 1,288Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001477932-25-008178.Report this figure | 537dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$537.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2026-04-01, accession 0001477932-26-001941. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 519Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$519.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001477932-26-003235.Report this figure | 482Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$481.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001477932-26-004932.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $k | 410Cost of revenue, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31$410.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-05-19, accession 0001929980-25-000446.Report this figure | 411Cost of revenue, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30$411.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001477932-25-005935.Report this figure | 436Cost of revenue, period not labelled, three months to 2024-09-30$435.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001477932-25-008178.Report this figure | 359dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$359.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-04-01, accession 0001477932-26-001941. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 411Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$410.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001477932-26-003235.Report this figure | 403Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$402.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001477932-26-004932.Report this figure | 389Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$388.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001477932-25-008178.Report this figure | 246dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$246.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-04-01, accession 0001477932-26-001941. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 258Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$258.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001477932-26-003235.Report this figure | 270Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$270.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001477932-26-004932.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $k | 475Gross profit, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31$475.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-19, accession 0001929980-25-000446.Report this figure | 529Gross profit, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30$529.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001477932-25-005935.Report this figure | 543Gross profit, period not labelled, three months to 2024-09-30$543.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001477932-25-008178.Report this figure | 512dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$511.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-04-01, accession 0001477932-26-001941. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 405Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$405.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001477932-26-003235.Report this figure | 323Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$322.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001477932-26-004932.Report this figure | 899Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$899.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001477932-25-008178.Report this figure | 291dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$290.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-04-01, accession 0001477932-26-001941. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 261Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$260.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001477932-26-003235.Report this figure | 212Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$211.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001477932-26-004932.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $k | 18.5Research and development, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31$18.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-19, accession 0001929980-25-000446.Report this figure | 6.4Research and development, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30$6.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001477932-25-005935.Report this figure | 5.1Research and development, period not labelled, three months to 2024-09-30$5.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001477932-25-008178.Report this figure | 9.3dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$9.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-04-01, accession 0001477932-26-001941. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 6.3Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$6.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001477932-26-003235.Report this figure | 22.5Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$22.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001477932-26-004932.Report this figure | 6.0Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$6.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001477932-25-008178.Report this figure | 19.7dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$19.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-04-01, accession 0001477932-26-001941. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 14.5Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$14.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001477932-26-003235.Report this figure | 37.6Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$37.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001477932-26-004932.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $k | 509Selling, general and administrative, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31$508.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-19, accession 0001929980-25-000446.Report this figure | 550Selling, general and administrative, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30$550.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001477932-25-005935.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | 574Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$573.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-19, accession 0001929980-25-000446.Report this figure | 1,889Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001477932-25-005935.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Operating income | $k | (165)Operating income, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31−$165.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-19, accession 0001929980-25-000446.Report this figure | (171)Operating income, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30−$170.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001477932-25-005935.Report this figure | (174)Operating income, period not labelled, three months to 2024-09-30−$173.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001477932-25-008178.Report this figure | (324)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$324.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-04-01, accession 0001477932-26-001941. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (296)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$295.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001477932-26-003235.Report this figure | (1,699)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001477932-26-004932.Report this figure | (605)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$604.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001477932-25-008178.Report this figure | (992)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$991.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-04-01, accession 0001477932-26-001941. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (895)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$894.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001477932-26-003235.Report this figure | (1,148)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001477932-26-004932.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $k | 2.0Interest expense, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31$2.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-19, accession 0001929980-25-000446.Report this figure | 1.9Interest expense, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30$1.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001477932-25-005935.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | 1.3Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$1.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-19, accession 0001929980-25-000446.Report this figure | 43.4Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$43.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001477932-25-005935.Report this figure | 194Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$194.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001477932-25-008178.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Income tax | $k | 0.0Income tax, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-19, accession 0001929980-25-000446.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001477932-25-005935.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, period not labelled, three months to 2024-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001477932-25-008178.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-04-01, accession 0001477932-26-001941. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001477932-26-003235.Report this figure | 38.4Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$38.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001477932-26-004932.Report this figure | 664Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$663.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001477932-25-008178.Report this figure | (702)dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$702.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-04-01, accession 0001477932-26-001941. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001477932-26-003235.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001477932-26-004932.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $k | (167)Net income, period not labelled, three months to 2024-03-31−$167.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001477932-25-008178.Report this figure | (173)Net income, period not labelled, three months to 2024-06-30−$172.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001477932-25-008178.Report this figure | (177)Net income, period not labelled, three months to 2024-09-30−$176.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001477932-25-008178.Report this figure | (327)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$326.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-04-01, accession 0001477932-26-001941. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (297)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$297.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001477932-26-003235.Report this figure | (3,866)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$3.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001477932-26-004932.Report this figure | 2,521Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001477932-25-008178.Report this figure | (5,402)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$5.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-04-01, accession 0001477932-26-001941. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (4,188)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$4.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-15, accession 0001477932-26-003235.Report this figure | (2,496)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001477932-26-004932.Report this figure |
|---|