| Revenue | $m | 7.0Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$7.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001161697-24-000441.Report this figure | 7.2dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$7.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2025-03-12, accession 0001161697-25-000103. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 8.2Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$8.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001161697-25-000169.Report this figure | 8.4Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$8.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-08-06, accession 0001161697-25-000217.Report this figure | 8.2Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$8.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001161697-25-000372.Report this figure | 8.8dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$8.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001161697-26-000052. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 9.6Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$9.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001161697-26-000108.Report this figure | 10.2Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$10.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001161697-26-000189.Report this figure | 10.4Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$10.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001161697-25-000372.Report this figure | 10.9dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$10.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001161697-26-000052. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 11.8Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$11.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001161697-26-000108.Report this figure | 12.0Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$12.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Revenues. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001161697-26-000189.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 2.7Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$2.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001161697-24-000441.Report this figure | 2.9dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2025-03-12, accession 0001161697-25-000103. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.1Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$3.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001161697-25-000169.Report this figure | 3.0Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$3.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-08-06, accession 0001161697-25-000217.Report this figure | 3.0Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$3.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001161697-25-000372.Report this figure | 3.3dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$3.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001161697-26-000052. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.6Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$3.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001161697-26-000108.Report this figure | 3.7Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$3.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001161697-26-000189.Report this figure | 4.1Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$4.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001161697-25-000372.Report this figure | 4.1dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$4.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001161697-26-000052. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4.5Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$4.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001161697-26-000108.Report this figure | 4.2Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$4.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001161697-26-000189.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | 4.3Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$4.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001161697-24-000441.Report this figure | 4.3dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$4.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2025-03-12, accession 0001161697-25-000103. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 5.1Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$5.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001161697-25-000169.Report this figure | 5.5Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$5.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-06, accession 0001161697-25-000217.Report this figure | 5.2Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$5.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001161697-25-000372.Report this figure | 5.6dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$5.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001161697-26-000052. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 6.0Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$6.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001161697-26-000108.Report this figure | 6.5Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$6.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001161697-26-000189.Report this figure | 6.3Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$6.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001161697-25-000372.Report this figure | 6.8dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$6.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001161697-26-000052. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 7.2Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$7.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001161697-26-000108.Report this figure | 7.8Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$7.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001161697-26-000189.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 1.3Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001161697-24-000441.Report this figure | 1.3dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-12, accession 0001161697-25-000103. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.5Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001161697-25-000169.Report this figure | 1.1Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-06, accession 0001161697-25-000217.Report this figure | 1.5Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001161697-25-000372.Report this figure | 1.1dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001161697-26-000052. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.1Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001161697-26-000108.Report this figure | 1.2Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001161697-26-000189.Report this figure | 0.9Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$933.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001161697-25-000372.Report this figure | 1.1dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001161697-26-000052. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.3Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001161697-26-000108.Report this figure | 1.1Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001161697-26-000189.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $m | 4.6Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$4.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001161697-24-000441.Report this figure | 5.0dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$5.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-12, accession 0001161697-25-000103. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 5.4Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$5.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001161697-25-000169.Report this figure | 5.3Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$5.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-06, accession 0001161697-25-000217.Report this figure | 5.1Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$5.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001161697-25-000372.Report this figure | 5.8dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$5.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001161697-26-000052. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 6.0Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$6.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001161697-26-000108.Report this figure | 5.4Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$5.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001161697-26-000189.Report this figure | 6.0Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$6.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001161697-25-000372.Report this figure | 6.0dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$6.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001161697-26-000052. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 6.6Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$6.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001161697-26-000108.Report this figure | 5.9Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$5.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001161697-26-000189.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | (1.8)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001161697-24-000441.Report this figure | (2.2)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-12, accession 0001161697-25-000103. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (2.0)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001161697-25-000169.Report this figure | (1.2)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-06, accession 0001161697-25-000217.Report this figure | (1.7)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001161697-25-000372.Report this figure | (1.6)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001161697-26-000052. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1.2)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001161697-26-000108.Report this figure | (0.3)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$312.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001161697-26-000189.Report this figure | (0.9)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$867.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001161697-25-000372.Report this figure | (0.5)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$547.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001161697-26-000052. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (0.9)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$864.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001161697-26-000108.Report this figure | 0.6Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$627.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001161697-26-000189.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | (0.3)Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$300.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001161697-24-000441.Report this figure | 5.4dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$5.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2025-03-12, accession 0001161697-25-000103. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$17.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001161697-26-000189.Report this figure | (0.0)Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$150. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001161697-25-000372.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$4.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001161697-26-000052. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | not reported | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$5.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001161697-26-000189.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | (1.4)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001161697-24-000441.Report this figure | (7.5)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$7.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-12, accession 0001161697-25-000103. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1.9)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001161697-25-000372.Report this figure | (1.0)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$988.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001161697-25-000372.Report this figure | (1.6)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001161697-25-000372.Report this figure | (1.6)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001161697-26-000052. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1.2)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001161697-26-000189.Report this figure | (0.2)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$206.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001161697-26-000189.Report this figure | (0.8)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$778.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001161697-25-000372.Report this figure | (0.5)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$486.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001161697-26-000052. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (0.8)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$807.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001161697-26-000189.Report this figure | 0.3Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$252.4k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001161697-26-000189.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.03)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001161697-24-000441.Report this figure | not reported | 0.04Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001161697-25-000169.Report this figure | 0.02Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-06, accession 0001161697-25-000217.Report this figure | 0.03Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001161697-25-000372.Report this figure | not reported | (0.03)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001161697-26-000108.Report this figure | 0.00Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0.00 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001161697-26-000189.Report this figure | 0.02Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001161697-25-000372.Report this figure | not reported | (0.02)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001161697-26-000108.Report this figure | 0.01Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001161697-26-000189.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.03)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001161697-24-000441.Report this figure | not reported | 0.04Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001161697-25-000169.Report this figure | (0.02)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-08-07, accession 0001161697-24-000334.Report this figure | (0.03)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0001161697-24-000441.Report this figure | not reported | (0.03)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001161697-26-000108.Report this figure | 0.00Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0.00 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001161697-26-000189.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | (0.02)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001161697-26-000108.Report this figure | 0.01Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-05, accession 0001161697-26-000189.Report this figure |
|---|