| Revenue | $m | 275Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-10-01$274.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001069258-24-000061.Report this figure | 274dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$273.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-23, accession 0001069258-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 277Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$277.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001069258-25-000028.Report this figure | 300Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$300.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001069258-25-000048.Report this figure | 276Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-29$275.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001069258-25-000058.Report this figure | 283dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-29$283.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-23, accession 0001069258-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 303Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-30$302.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001069258-26-000053.Report this figure | 352Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-29$351.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001069258-26-000077.Report this figure | 348Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-28$347.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001069258-25-000058.Report this figure | 345dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-28$345.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-23, accession 0001069258-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 371Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-29$371.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001069258-26-000053.Report this figure | 459Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-28$458.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001069258-26-000077.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 201Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-10-01$201.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001069258-24-000061.Report this figure | 202dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$201.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-02-23, accession 0001069258-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 206Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$206.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001069258-25-000028.Report this figure | 223Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$222.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001069258-25-000048.Report this figure | 207Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-29$206.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001069258-25-000058.Report this figure | 213dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-29$213.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-02-23, accession 0001069258-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 229Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-30$229.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001069258-26-000053.Report this figure | 278Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-29$277.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001069258-26-000077.Report this figure | 271Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-28$270.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001069258-25-000058.Report this figure | 262dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-28$261.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-02-23, accession 0001069258-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 281Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-29$281.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001069258-26-000053.Report this figure | 359Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-28$358.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001069258-26-000077.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | 73.4Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-10-01$73.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001069258-24-000061.Report this figure | 71.9dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$71.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-23, accession 0001069258-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 71.0Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$71.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001069258-25-000028.Report this figure | 77.2Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$77.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001069258-25-000048.Report this figure | 69.2Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-29$69.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001069258-25-000058.Report this figure | 69.8dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-29$69.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-23, accession 0001069258-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 73.6Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-30$73.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001069258-26-000053.Report this figure | 73.8Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-29$73.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001069258-26-000077.Report this figure | 77.1Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-28$77.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001069258-25-000058.Report this figure | 83.4dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-28$83.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-23, accession 0001069258-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 89.6Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-29$89.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001069258-26-000053.Report this figure | 100Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-28$100.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001069258-26-000077.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 10.3Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-10-01$10.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001069258-24-000061.Report this figure | 8.0dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$8.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-23, accession 0001069258-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 9.6Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$9.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001069258-25-000028.Report this figure | 10.2Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$10.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001069258-25-000048.Report this figure | 9.9Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-29$9.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001069258-25-000058.Report this figure | 10.6dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-29$10.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-23, accession 0001069258-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 10.0Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-30$10.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001069258-26-000053.Report this figure | 10.2Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-29$10.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001069258-26-000077.Report this figure | 10.0Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-28$10.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001069258-25-000058.Report this figure | 9.8dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-28$9.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-23, accession 0001069258-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 10.7Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-29$10.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001069258-26-000053.Report this figure | 13.6Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-28$13.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001069258-26-000077.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $m | 50.9Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-10-01$50.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001069258-24-000061.Report this figure | 52.7dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$52.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-23, accession 0001069258-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 54.4Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$54.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001069258-25-000028.Report this figure | 54.5Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$54.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001069258-25-000048.Report this figure | 52.6Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-29$52.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001069258-25-000058.Report this figure | 55.7dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-29$55.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-23, accession 0001069258-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 57.0Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-30$57.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001069258-26-000053.Report this figure | 59.9Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-29$59.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001069258-26-000077.Report this figure | 59.8Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-28$59.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001069258-25-000058.Report this figure | 63.5dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-28$63.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-23, accession 0001069258-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 72.3Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-29$72.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001069258-26-000053.Report this figure | 87.3Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-28$87.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001069258-26-000077.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | 12.2Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-10-01$12.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001069258-24-000061.Report this figure | 11.7dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$11.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-23, accession 0001069258-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 7.0Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$7.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001069258-25-000028.Report this figure | 12.5Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$12.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001069258-25-000048.Report this figure | 6.5Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-29$6.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001069258-25-000058.Report this figure | 3.0dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-29$3.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-23, accession 0001069258-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 6.6Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-30$6.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001069258-26-000053.Report this figure | 3.7Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-29$3.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001069258-26-000077.Report this figure | 7.1Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-28$7.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001069258-25-000058.Report this figure | 8.2dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-28$8.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-23, accession 0001069258-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4.7Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-29$4.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001069258-26-000053.Report this figure | (1.6)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-28−$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001069258-26-000077.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | 3.8Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-10-01$3.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001069258-24-000061.Report this figure | 2.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-23, accession 0001069258-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.7Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$2.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001069258-25-000028.Report this figure | 4.8Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$4.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001069258-25-000048.Report this figure | 2.6Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-29$2.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001069258-25-000058.Report this figure | 0.1dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-29$100.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-23, accession 0001069258-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.9Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-30$900.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001069258-26-000053.Report this figure | 1.7Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-29$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001069258-26-000077.Report this figure | 3.2Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-28$3.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001069258-25-000058.Report this figure | 6.2dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-28$6.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-23, accession 0001069258-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (2.1)Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-29−$2.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001069258-26-000053.Report this figure | 2.6Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-28$2.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001069258-26-000077.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | (1.6)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-10-01−$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001069258-24-000061.Report this figure | 2.4dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$2.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-23, accession 0001069258-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.3Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001069258-25-000028.Report this figure | 7.9Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$7.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001069258-25-000048.Report this figure | 3.2Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-29$3.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001069258-25-000058.Report this figure | 3.9dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-29$3.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-23, accession 0001069258-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4.5Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-30$4.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001069258-26-000053.Report this figure | 2.9Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-29$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001069258-26-000077.Report this figure | 8.7Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-28$8.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001069258-25-000058.Report this figure | 5.9dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-28$5.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-23, accession 0001069258-26-000013. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 11.9Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-29$11.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001069258-26-000053.Report this figure | 4.4Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-28$4.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001069258-26-000077.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.01)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-10-01−$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001069258-24-000061.Report this figure | not reported | 0.01Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001069258-25-000028.Report this figure | 0.05Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0.05 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001069258-25-000048.Report this figure | 0.02Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-29$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001069258-25-000058.Report this figure | not reported | 0.03Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-30$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001069258-26-000053.Report this figure | 0.02Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-29$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001069258-26-000077.Report this figure | 0.05Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-28$0.05 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001069258-25-000058.Report this figure | not reported | 0.07Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-29$0.07 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001069258-26-000053.Report this figure | 0.02Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-28$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001069258-26-000077.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.01)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-10-01−$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001069258-24-000061.Report this figure | not reported | 0.01Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-07, accession 0001069258-25-000028.Report this figure | 0.05Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0.05 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-07, accession 0001069258-25-000048.Report this figure | 0.02Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-29$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001069258-25-000058.Report this figure | not reported | 0.03Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-30$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001069258-26-000053.Report this figure | 0.02Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-29$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001069258-26-000077.Report this figure | 0.05Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-28$0.05 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-04, accession 0001069258-25-000058.Report this figure | not reported | 0.07Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-29$0.07 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-06, accession 0001069258-26-000053.Report this figure | 0.02Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-28$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001069258-26-000077.Report this figure |
|---|