| Revenue | $k | 3,075Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$3.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001410578-24-001798.Report this figure | 3,538dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$3.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2025-03-27, accession 0001410578-25-000511. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3,124Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$3.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001410578-25-001225.Report this figure | 2,898Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001410578-25-001738.Report this figure | 2,671Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$2.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110356.Report this figure | 2,986dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$3.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-26, accession 0001104659-26-035244. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2,664Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$2.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001104659-26-061139.Report this figure | 3,414Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$3.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001104659-26-096041.Report this figure | 2,959Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$3.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110356.Report this figure | 2,853dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-26, accession 0001104659-26-035244. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3,074Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$3.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001104659-26-061139.Report this figure | 3,770Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$3.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001104659-26-096041.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $k | 1,616Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001410578-24-001798.Report this figure | 2,086dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$2.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2025-03-27, accession 0001410578-25-000511. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,871Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001410578-25-001225.Report this figure | 1,593Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001410578-25-001738.Report this figure | 1,566Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110356.Report this figure | 1,803dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-26, accession 0001104659-26-035244. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,715Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001104659-26-061139.Report this figure | 1,876Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001104659-26-096041.Report this figure | 1,721Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110356.Report this figure | 1,948dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-26, accession 0001104659-26-035244. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,738Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001104659-26-061139.Report this figure | 2,098Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$2.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001104659-26-096041.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $k | 1,459Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001410578-24-001798.Report this figure | 1,452dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2025-03-27, accession 0001410578-25-000511. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,253Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001410578-25-001225.Report this figure | 1,305Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001410578-25-001738.Report this figure | 1,105Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110356.Report this figure | 1,183dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-26, accession 0001104659-26-035244. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 949Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$949.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001104659-26-061139.Report this figure | 1,538Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001104659-26-096041.Report this figure | 1,238Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110356.Report this figure | 905dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$905.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-26, accession 0001104659-26-035244. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,336Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001104659-26-061139.Report this figure | 1,672Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001104659-26-096041.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $k | 588Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$588.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001410578-24-001798.Report this figure | 561dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$561.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-27, accession 0001410578-25-000511. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 576Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$576.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001410578-25-001225.Report this figure | 510Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$510.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001410578-25-001738.Report this figure | 486Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$486.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110356.Report this figure | 480dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$480.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-26, accession 0001104659-26-035244. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 434Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$434.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001104659-26-061139.Report this figure | 363Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$363.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001104659-26-096041.Report this figure | 354Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$354.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110356.Report this figure | 353dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$353.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-26, accession 0001104659-26-035244. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 303Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$303.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001104659-26-061139.Report this figure | 262Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$262.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001104659-26-096041.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $k | 963Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$963.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001410578-24-001798.Report this figure | 1,471dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-27, accession 0001410578-25-000511. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,428Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001410578-25-001225.Report this figure | 1,108Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001410578-25-001738.Report this figure | 1,095Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110356.Report this figure | 1,213dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-26, accession 0001104659-26-035244. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,364Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001104659-26-061139.Report this figure | 1,109Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001104659-26-096041.Report this figure | 1,197Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110356.Report this figure | 1,285dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-26, accession 0001104659-26-035244. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,483Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001104659-26-061139.Report this figure | 1,164Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001104659-26-096041.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $k | (92.0)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$92.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001410578-24-001798.Report this figure | (580)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$580.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-27, accession 0001410578-25-000511. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (751)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$751.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001410578-25-001225.Report this figure | (313)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$313.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001410578-25-001738.Report this figure | (476)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$476.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110356.Report this figure | (510)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$510.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-26, accession 0001104659-26-035244. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (849)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$849.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001104659-26-061139.Report this figure | 66.0Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$66.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001104659-26-096041.Report this figure | (313)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$313.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110356.Report this figure | (733)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$733.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-26, accession 0001104659-26-035244. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (450)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$450.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001104659-26-061139.Report this figure | 246Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$246.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001104659-26-096041.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $k | 59.0Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$59.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001410578-24-001798.Report this figure | (122)dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$122.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2025-03-27, accession 0001410578-25-000511. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 22.0Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$22.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001410578-25-001225.Report this figure | 10.0Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$10.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001410578-25-001738.Report this figure | 28.0Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$28.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110356.Report this figure | (33.0)dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$33.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-26, accession 0001104659-26-035244. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (39.0)Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$39.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001104659-26-061139.Report this figure | (9.0)Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$9.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001104659-26-096041.Report this figure | 26.0Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$26.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110356.Report this figure | (169)dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$169.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-26, accession 0001104659-26-035244. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (52.0)Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$52.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001104659-26-061139.Report this figure | (17.0)Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$17.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001104659-26-096041.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $k | (125)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$125.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001410578-24-001798.Report this figure | (448)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$448.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-27, accession 0001410578-25-000511. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (741)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$741.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001410578-25-001225.Report this figure | (307)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$307.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001410578-25-001738.Report this figure | (523)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$523.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110356.Report this figure | (413)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$413.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-26, accession 0001104659-26-035244. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (805)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$805.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001104659-26-061139.Report this figure | 100Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$100.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001104659-26-096041.Report this figure | (336)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$336.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110356.Report this figure | (574)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$574.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-26, accession 0001104659-26-035244. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (338)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$338.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001104659-26-061139.Report this figure | 248Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$248.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001104659-26-096041.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.02)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001410578-24-001798.Report this figure | not reported | (0.09)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.09 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001410578-25-001225.Report this figure | (0.04)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001410578-25-001738.Report this figure | (0.04)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110356.Report this figure | not reported | (0.06)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.06 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001104659-26-061139.Report this figure | not reported | (0.03)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110356.Report this figure | not reported | (0.02)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001104659-26-061139.Report this figure | 0.02Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001104659-26-096041.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.02)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001410578-24-001798.Report this figure | not reported | (0.09)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.09 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001410578-25-001225.Report this figure | (0.04)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001410578-25-001738.Report this figure | (0.04)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110356.Report this figure | not reported | (0.06)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.06 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001104659-26-061139.Report this figure | not reported | (0.03)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110356.Report this figure | not reported | (0.02)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-14, accession 0001104659-26-061139.Report this figure | 0.02Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001104659-26-096041.Report this figure |
|---|