| Revenue | $m | 82.8Revenue, period not labelled, three months to 2023-09-30$82.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0000950170-24-126401.Report this figure | 86.4dRevenue, period not labelled, three months to 2023-12-31$86.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0002000178-26-000003. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 91.8Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$91.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0000950170-25-069849.Report this figure | 97.0Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$97.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0000950170-25-107644.Report this figure | 104Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$103.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001193125-25-276199.Report this figure | 110dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$110.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0002000178-26-000003. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 115Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$114.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-210585.Report this figure | 123Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$123.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-336945.Report this figure | 127Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$126.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001193125-25-276199.Report this figure | 132dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$131.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0002000178-26-000003. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 156Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$156.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-210585.Report this figure | 172Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$171.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-336945.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 42.2Cost of revenue, period not labelled, three months to 2023-09-30$42.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0000950170-24-126401.Report this figure | 46.3dCost of revenue, period not labelled, three months to 2023-12-31$46.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0002000178-26-000003. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 47.4Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$47.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0000950170-25-069849.Report this figure | 49.5Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$49.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0000950170-25-107644.Report this figure | 50.6Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$50.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001193125-25-276199.Report this figure | 56.5dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$56.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0002000178-26-000003. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 55.0Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$55.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-210585.Report this figure | 56.9Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$56.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-336945.Report this figure | 60.0Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$60.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001193125-25-276199.Report this figure | 63.1dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$63.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0002000178-26-000003. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 76.8Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$76.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-210585.Report this figure | 80.4Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$80.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfRevenue. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-336945.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | 40.6Gross profit, period not labelled, three months to 2023-09-30$40.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0000950170-24-126401.Report this figure | 40.1dGross profit, period not labelled, three months to 2023-12-31$40.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0002000178-26-000003. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 44.4Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$44.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0000950170-25-069849.Report this figure | 47.5Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$47.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0000950170-25-107644.Report this figure | 52.9Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$52.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001193125-25-276199.Report this figure | 54.0dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$54.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0002000178-26-000003. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 59.7Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$59.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-210585.Report this figure | 66.2Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$66.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-336945.Report this figure | 66.8Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$66.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001193125-25-276199.Report this figure | 68.6dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$68.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0002000178-26-000003. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 79.2Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$79.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-210585.Report this figure | 91.2Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$91.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-336945.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $m | 21.9Selling, general and administrative, period not labelled, three months to 2023-09-30$21.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0000950170-24-126401.Report this figure | 21.9dSelling, general and administrative, period not labelled, three months to 2023-12-31$21.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0002000178-26-000003. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 22.9Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$22.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0000950170-25-069849.Report this figure | 27.3Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$27.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0000950170-25-107644.Report this figure | 30.2Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$30.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001193125-25-276199.Report this figure | 31.9dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$31.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0002000178-26-000003. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 33.1Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$33.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-210585.Report this figure | 36.9Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$36.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-336945.Report this figure | 35.8Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$35.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001193125-25-276199.Report this figure | 37.9dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$37.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0002000178-26-000003. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 44.5Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$44.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-210585.Report this figure | 46.5Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$46.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-336945.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | 17.1Operating income, period not labelled, three months to 2023-09-30$17.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0000950170-24-126401.Report this figure | 17.7dOperating income, period not labelled, three months to 2023-12-31$17.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0002000178-26-000003. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 21.4Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$21.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0000950170-25-069849.Report this figure | 22.2Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$22.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0000950170-25-107644.Report this figure | 22.8Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$22.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001193125-25-276199.Report this figure | 21.2dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$21.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0002000178-26-000003. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 26.1Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$26.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-210585.Report this figure | 27.3Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$27.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-336945.Report this figure | 29.0Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$29.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001193125-25-276199.Report this figure | 23.8dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$23.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0002000178-26-000003. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 33.5Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$33.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-210585.Report this figure | 41.9Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$41.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-336945.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | 17.2Interest expense, period not labelled, three months to 2023-09-30$17.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0000950170-24-126401.Report this figure | 17.9dInterest expense, period not labelled, three months to 2023-12-31$17.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0002000178-26-000003. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 17.7Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$17.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0000950170-25-069849.Report this figure | 10.6Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$10.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0000950170-25-107644.Report this figure | 10.0Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$10.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001193125-25-276199.Report this figure | 13.8dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$13.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0002000178-26-000003. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 6.5Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$6.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-210585.Report this figure | 6.5Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$6.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-336945.Report this figure | 6.0Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$6.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001193125-25-276199.Report this figure | 6.7dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$6.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0002000178-26-000003. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 18.7Interest expense, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$18.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-210585.Report this figure | 20.0Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$20.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-336945.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | (2.9)Income tax, period not labelled, three months to 2023-09-30−$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0000950170-24-126401.Report this figure | 0.4dIncome tax, period not labelled, three months to 2023-12-31$350.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0002000178-26-000003. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.4Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0000950170-25-069849.Report this figure | 2.3Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0000950170-25-107644.Report this figure | 4.2Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$4.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001193125-25-276199.Report this figure | (1.0)dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$1.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0002000178-26-000003. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4.4Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$4.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-210585.Report this figure | 4.1Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$4.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-336945.Report this figure | (4.6)Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$4.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001193125-25-276199.Report this figure | 4.5dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$4.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0002000178-26-000003. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.7Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$3.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-210585.Report this figure | 5.1Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$5.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-336945.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | 2.9Net income, period not labelled, three months to 2023-09-30$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0000950170-24-126401.Report this figure | (0.6)dNet income, period not labelled, three months to 2023-12-31−$573.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0002000178-26-000003. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.2Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001193125-25-276199.Report this figure | 7.6Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$7.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001193125-25-276199.Report this figure | 8.7Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$8.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001193125-25-276199.Report this figure | 3.7dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$3.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0002000178-26-000003. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 15.3Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$15.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-336945.Report this figure | 16.7Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$16.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-336945.Report this figure | 27.6Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$27.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001193125-25-276199.Report this figure | 12.5dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$12.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-02, accession 0002000178-26-000003. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 11.1Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$11.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-336945.Report this figure | 16.7Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$16.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-336945.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | 14000.14Diluted EPS, period not labelled, three months to 2023-09-30$14000.14 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0000950170-24-126401.Report this figure | not reported | 11023.54Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$11023.54 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0000950170-25-069849.Report this figure | 0.09Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0.09 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0000950170-25-107644.Report this figure | 0.09Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0.09 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001193125-25-276199.Report this figure | not reported | 0.16Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0.16 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-210585.Report this figure | 0.17Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0.17 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-336945.Report this figure | 0.29Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0.29 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001193125-25-276199.Report this figure | not reported | 0.12Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0.12 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-210585.Report this figure | 0.18Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0.18 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-336945.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | 14000.14Basic EPS, period not labelled, three months to 2023-09-30$14000.14 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-13, accession 0000950170-24-126401.Report this figure | not reported | 11023.54Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$11023.54 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0000950170-25-069849.Report this figure | 0.09Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0.09 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0000950170-25-107644.Report this figure | 0.10Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001193125-25-276199.Report this figure | not reported | 0.16Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0.16 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-210585.Report this figure | 0.18Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0.18 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-336945.Report this figure | 0.29Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0.29 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001193125-25-276199.Report this figure | not reported | 0.12Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0.12 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-07, accession 0001193125-26-210585.Report this figure | 0.18Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0.18 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001193125-26-336945.Report this figure |
|---|