| Revenue | $k | 127Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$127.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-10-31, accession 0001437749-24-032664.Report this figure | 286dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$286.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2025-03-13, accession 0001437749-25-007519. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 173Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$173.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001437749-25-016434.Report this figure | 242Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$242.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001437749-25-026496.Report this figure | 316Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$316.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034818.Report this figure | 129dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$129.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001437749-26-007965. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 282Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$282.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001437749-26-015930.Report this figure | 289Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$289.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001437749-26-026257.Report this figure | 37.0Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$37.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034818.Report this figure | 176dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$176.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001437749-26-007965. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 256Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$256.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001437749-26-015930.Report this figure | 196Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$196.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001437749-26-026257.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $k | 89.0Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$89.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2024-10-31, accession 0001437749-24-032664.Report this figure | 197dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$197.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2025-03-13, accession 0001437749-25-007519. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 134Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$134.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001437749-25-016434.Report this figure | 187Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$187.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001437749-25-026496.Report this figure | 239Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$239.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034818.Report this figure | 83.0dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$83.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001437749-26-007965. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 204Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$204.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001437749-26-015930.Report this figure | 212Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$212.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001437749-26-026257.Report this figure | 17.0Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$17.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034818.Report this figure | 121dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$121.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001437749-26-007965. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 179Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$179.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001437749-26-015930.Report this figure | 107Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$107.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001437749-26-026257.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $k | 38.0Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$38.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-10-31, accession 0001437749-24-032664.Report this figure | 89.0dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$89.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2025-03-13, accession 0001437749-25-007519. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 39.0Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$39.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001437749-25-016434.Report this figure | 55.0Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$55.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001437749-25-026496.Report this figure | 77.0Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$77.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034818.Report this figure | 46.0dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$46.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001437749-26-007965. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 78.0Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$78.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001437749-26-015930.Report this figure | 77.0Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$77.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001437749-26-026257.Report this figure | 20.0Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$20.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034818.Report this figure | 55.0dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$55.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001437749-26-007965. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 77.0Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$77.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001437749-26-015930.Report this figure | 89.0Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$89.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001437749-26-026257.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $k | 5.0Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$5.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-10-31, accession 0001437749-24-032664.Report this figure | 4.0dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$4.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-13, accession 0001437749-25-007519. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4.0Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$4.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001437749-25-016434.Report this figure | 5.0Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$5.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001437749-25-026496.Report this figure | 6.0Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$6.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034818.Report this figure | 4.0dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$4.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001437749-26-007965. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4.0Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$4.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001437749-26-015930.Report this figure | 3.0Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$3.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001437749-26-026257.Report this figure | 4.0Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$4.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034818.Report this figure | 3.0dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$3.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001437749-26-007965. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.0Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$3.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001437749-26-015930.Report this figure | 4.0Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$4.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001437749-26-026257.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $k | 746Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$746.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-10-31, accession 0001437749-24-032664.Report this figure | 710dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$710.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-13, accession 0001437749-25-007519. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 763Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$763.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001437749-25-016434.Report this figure | 857Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$857.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001437749-25-026496.Report this figure | 904Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$904.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034818.Report this figure | 987dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$987.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001437749-26-007965. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 975Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$975.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001437749-26-015930.Report this figure | 926Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$926.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001437749-26-026257.Report this figure | 961Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$961.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034818.Report this figure | 1,095dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001437749-26-007965. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,212Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001437749-26-015930.Report this figure | 1,270Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001437749-26-026257.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $k | (713)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$713.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-10-31, accession 0001437749-24-032664.Report this figure | (625)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$625.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-13, accession 0001437749-25-007519. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (728)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$728.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001437749-25-016434.Report this figure | (807)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$807.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001437749-25-026496.Report this figure | (833)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$833.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034818.Report this figure | (945)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$945.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001437749-26-007965. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (901)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$901.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001437749-26-015930.Report this figure | (852)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$852.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001437749-26-026257.Report this figure | (945)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$945.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034818.Report this figure | (1,043)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$1.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001437749-26-007965. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1,138)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001437749-26-015930.Report this figure | (1,185)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001437749-26-026257.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $k | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Income tax | $k | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-10-31, accession 0001437749-24-032664.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2025-03-13, accession 0001437749-25-007519. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001437749-25-016434.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001437749-25-026496.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034818.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001437749-26-007965. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001437749-26-015930.Report this figure | 1.0Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$1.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001437749-26-026257.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034818.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001437749-26-007965. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001437749-26-015930.Report this figure | 1.0Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$1.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001437749-26-026257.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $k | (466)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$466.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-10-31, accession 0001437749-24-032664.Report this figure | (284)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$284.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-13, accession 0001437749-25-007519. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (314)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$314.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001437749-25-016434.Report this figure | (259)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$259.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001437749-25-026496.Report this figure | (441)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$441.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034818.Report this figure | (496)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$496.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001437749-26-007965. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (568)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$568.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001437749-26-015930.Report this figure | (524)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$524.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001437749-26-026257.Report this figure | (552)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$552.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034818.Report this figure | (697)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$697.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-12, accession 0001437749-26-007965. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (765)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$765.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001437749-26-015930.Report this figure | (840)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$840.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001437749-26-026257.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | not reported | not reported | 0.00Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0.00 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-05-20, accession 0001437749-24-017655.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | 0.00Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0.00 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-10-31, accession 0001437749-24-032664.Report this figure | not reported | 0.00Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0.00 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001437749-25-016434.Report this figure | 0.00Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0.00 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-13, accession 0001437749-25-026496.Report this figure | 0.00Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0.00 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034818.Report this figure | not reported | 0.00Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0.00 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001437749-26-015930.Report this figure | 0.00Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0.00 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001437749-26-026257.Report this figure | 0.00Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0.00 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001437749-25-034818.Report this figure | not reported | 0.00Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$0.00 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-08, accession 0001437749-26-015930.Report this figure | 0.00Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0.00 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-06, accession 0001437749-26-026257.Report this figure |
|---|