| Revenue | $m | 17.7Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$17.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-11-01, accession 0001127537-24-000087.Report this figure | 19.3dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$19.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2025-02-25, accession 0001127537-25-000012. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 18.9Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$18.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-02, accession 0001127537-25-000026.Report this figure | 20.8Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$20.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-01, accession 0001127537-25-000045.Report this figure | 20.4Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$20.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001127537-25-000059.Report this figure | 23.8dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$23.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001127537-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 22.5Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$22.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001127537-26-000025.Report this figure | 23.9Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$23.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001127537-26-000039.Report this figure | 21.5Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$21.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001127537-25-000059.Report this figure | 22.6dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$22.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001127537-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 20.6Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$20.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001127537-26-000025.Report this figure | 22.8Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$22.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001127537-26-000039.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 4.6Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$4.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2024-11-01, accession 0001127537-24-000087.Report this figure | 4.9dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$4.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2025-02-25, accession 0001127537-25-000012. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4.8Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$4.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-05-02, accession 0001127537-25-000026.Report this figure | 5.5Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$5.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-08-01, accession 0001127537-25-000045.Report this figure | 5.4Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$5.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001127537-25-000059.Report this figure | 6.2dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$6.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001127537-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 6.2Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$6.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001127537-26-000025.Report this figure | 6.7Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$6.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001127537-26-000039.Report this figure | 5.5Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$5.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001127537-25-000059.Report this figure | 5.1dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$5.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001127537-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4.5Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$4.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001127537-26-000025.Report this figure | 5.0Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$5.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001127537-26-000039.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | 13.0Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$13.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-01, accession 0001127537-24-000087.Report this figure | 14.4dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$14.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2025-02-25, accession 0001127537-25-000012. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 14.1Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$14.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-02, accession 0001127537-25-000026.Report this figure | 15.3Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$15.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-01, accession 0001127537-25-000045.Report this figure | 15.0Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$15.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001127537-25-000059.Report this figure | 17.6dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$17.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001127537-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 16.3Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$16.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001127537-26-000025.Report this figure | 17.2Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$17.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001127537-26-000039.Report this figure | 16.1Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$16.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001127537-25-000059.Report this figure | 17.5dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$17.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001127537-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 16.0Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$16.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001127537-26-000025.Report this figure | 17.7Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$17.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001127537-26-000039.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 4.2Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$4.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-01, accession 0001127537-24-000087.Report this figure | 3.9dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$3.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2025-02-25, accession 0001127537-25-000012. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4.2Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$4.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-02, accession 0001127537-25-000026.Report this figure | 5.6Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$5.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-01, accession 0001127537-25-000045.Report this figure | 3.7Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$3.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001127537-25-000059.Report this figure | 4.0dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$4.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001127537-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4.8Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$4.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001127537-26-000025.Report this figure | 5.3Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$5.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001127537-26-000039.Report this figure | 4.8Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$4.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001127537-25-000059.Report this figure | 4.6dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$4.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001127537-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4.9Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$4.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001127537-26-000025.Report this figure | 5.0Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$5.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001127537-26-000039.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $m | 24.0Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$24.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-01, accession 0001127537-24-000087.Report this figure | 24.4dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$24.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2025-02-25, accession 0001127537-25-000012. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 24.4Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$24.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-02, accession 0001127537-25-000026.Report this figure | 25.3Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$25.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-01, accession 0001127537-25-000045.Report this figure | 25.4Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$25.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001127537-25-000059.Report this figure | 27.0dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$27.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001127537-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 26.1Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$26.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001127537-26-000025.Report this figure | 26.7Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$26.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001127537-26-000039.Report this figure | 25.6Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$25.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001127537-25-000059.Report this figure | 22.9dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$22.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001127537-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 24.1Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$24.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001127537-26-000025.Report this figure | 21.8Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$21.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001127537-26-000039.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | (15.2)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$15.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-01, accession 0001127537-24-000087.Report this figure | (13.9)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$13.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-02-25, accession 0001127537-25-000012. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (14.5)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$14.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-02, accession 0001127537-25-000026.Report this figure | (15.6)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$15.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-01, accession 0001127537-25-000045.Report this figure | (14.1)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$14.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001127537-25-000059.Report this figure | (13.4)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$13.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001127537-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (14.6)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$14.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001127537-26-000025.Report this figure | (14.8)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$14.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001127537-26-000039.Report this figure | (14.4)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$14.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001127537-25-000059.Report this figure | (9.9)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$9.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001127537-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (13.0)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$13.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001127537-26-000025.Report this figure | (9.1)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$9.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001127537-26-000039.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | 0.9Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$893.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2023-11-03, accession 0001127537-23-000048.Report this figure | 0.9dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$905.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2024-02-27, accession 0001127537-24-000024. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.9Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$883.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-05-03, accession 0001127537-24-000052.Report this figure | 0.9Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$891.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-08-01, accession 0001127537-25-000045.Report this figure | 0.9Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$891.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001127537-25-000059.Report this figure | 0.8dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$842.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001127537-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.8Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$781.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001127537-26-000025.Report this figure | 0.8Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$799.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001127537-26-000039.Report this figure | 0.8Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$805.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001127537-25-000059.Report this figure | 0.8dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$770.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001127537-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.0Interest expense, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$976.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001127537-26-000025.Report this figure | 1.2Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001127537-26-000039.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | 0.1Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$59.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-01, accession 0001127537-24-000087.Report this figure | 0.2dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$248.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2025-02-25, accession 0001127537-25-000012. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.2Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$186.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-02, accession 0001127537-25-000026.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$84.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-01, accession 0001127537-25-000045.Report this figure | 0.2Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$192.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001127537-25-000059.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$38.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001127537-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$135.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001127537-26-000025.Report this figure | 0.2Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$177.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001127537-26-000039.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$128.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001127537-25-000059.Report this figure | 0.2dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$186.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001127537-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$149.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001127537-26-000025.Report this figure | 0.1Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$133.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001127537-26-000039.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | (14.9)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$14.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-01, accession 0001127537-24-000087.Report this figure | (13.9)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$13.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-02-25, accession 0001127537-25-000012. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (13.7)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$13.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001127537-25-000059.Report this figure | (15.3)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$15.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001127537-25-000059.Report this figure | (14.1)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$14.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001127537-25-000059.Report this figure | (13.2)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$13.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001127537-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (14.4)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$14.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001127537-26-000039.Report this figure | (15.2)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$15.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001127537-26-000039.Report this figure | (14.0)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$14.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001127537-25-000059.Report this figure | (10.4)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$10.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-10, accession 0001127537-26-000015. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (13.7)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$13.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001127537-26-000039.Report this figure | (10.1)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$10.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001127537-26-000039.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.39)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.39 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-01, accession 0001127537-24-000087.Report this figure | not reported | (0.36)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.36 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-02, accession 0001127537-25-000026.Report this figure | (0.39)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.39 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-01, accession 0001127537-25-000045.Report this figure | (0.36)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.36 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001127537-25-000059.Report this figure | not reported | (0.36)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.36 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001127537-26-000025.Report this figure | (0.38)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.38 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001127537-26-000039.Report this figure | (0.34)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.34 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001127537-25-000059.Report this figure | not reported | (0.33)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.33 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001127537-26-000025.Report this figure | (0.24)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.24 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001127537-26-000039.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.39)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.39 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-01, accession 0001127537-24-000087.Report this figure | not reported | (0.36)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.36 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-02, accession 0001127537-25-000026.Report this figure | (0.39)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$0.39 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-01, accession 0001127537-25-000045.Report this figure | (0.36)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.36 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001127537-25-000059.Report this figure | not reported | (0.36)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.36 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001127537-26-000025.Report this figure | (0.38)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.38 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001127537-26-000039.Report this figure | (0.34)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.34 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001127537-25-000059.Report this figure | not reported | (0.33)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.33 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-04, accession 0001127537-26-000025.Report this figure | (0.24)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.24 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-04, accession 0001127537-26-000039.Report this figure |
|---|