| Revenue | $m | 81.7Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$81.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-10-30, accession 0001376339-24-000065.Report this figure | 86.8dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$86.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-25, accession 0001376339-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 84.7Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$84.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001376339-25-000045.Report this figure | 87.2Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$87.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-07-30, accession 0001376339-25-000085.Report this figure | 84.1Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$84.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-10-29, accession 0001376339-25-000103.Report this figure | 92.9dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$92.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-25, accession 0001376339-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 88.2Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$88.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-04-29, accession 0001376339-26-000031.Report this figure | 98.6Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$98.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-07-29, accession 0001376339-26-000071.Report this figure | 114Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$113.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-10-29, accession 0001376339-25-000103.Report this figure | 118dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$118.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-02-25, accession 0001376339-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 59.0Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$59.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-04-29, accession 0001376339-26-000031.Report this figure | 64.4Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$64.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-07-29, accession 0001376339-26-000071.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 14.8Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$14.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2024-10-30, accession 0001376339-24-000065.Report this figure | 13.8dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$13.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-02-25, accession 0001376339-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 13.0Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$13.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001376339-25-000045.Report this figure | 14.9Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$14.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-07-30, accession 0001376339-25-000085.Report this figure | 15.3Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$15.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-10-29, accession 0001376339-25-000103.Report this figure | 16.9dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$16.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-02-25, accession 0001376339-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 16.6Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$16.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-04-29, accession 0001376339-26-000031.Report this figure | 18.7Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$18.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-07-29, accession 0001376339-26-000071.Report this figure | 18.7Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$18.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-10-29, accession 0001376339-25-000103.Report this figure | 19.1dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$19.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-02-25, accession 0001376339-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 17.4Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$17.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-04-29, accession 0001376339-26-000031.Report this figure | 20.0Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$20.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-07-29, accession 0001376339-26-000071.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | 66.9Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$66.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-10-30, accession 0001376339-24-000065.Report this figure | 73.0dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$73.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-25, accession 0001376339-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 71.7Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$71.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001376339-25-000045.Report this figure | 72.4Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$72.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-07-30, accession 0001376339-25-000085.Report this figure | 68.7Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$68.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-10-29, accession 0001376339-25-000103.Report this figure | 76.0dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$76.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-25, accession 0001376339-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 71.6Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$71.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-04-29, accession 0001376339-26-000031.Report this figure | 79.9Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$79.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-07-29, accession 0001376339-26-000071.Report this figure | 95.0Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$95.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-10-29, accession 0001376339-25-000103.Report this figure | 99.0dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$99.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-02-25, accession 0001376339-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 41.6Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$41.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-04-29, accession 0001376339-26-000031.Report this figure | 44.4Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$44.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-07-29, accession 0001376339-26-000071.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 3.1Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$3.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-10-30, accession 0001376339-24-000065.Report this figure | 2.4dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$2.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-25, accession 0001376339-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.8Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$2.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001376339-25-000045.Report this figure | 3.0Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$3.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-07-30, accession 0001376339-25-000085.Report this figure | 2.9Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-10-29, accession 0001376339-25-000103.Report this figure | 3.6dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$3.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-25, accession 0001376339-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.3Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$3.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-04-29, accession 0001376339-26-000031.Report this figure | 3.3Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$3.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-07-29, accession 0001376339-26-000071.Report this figure | 3.7Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$3.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-10-29, accession 0001376339-25-000103.Report this figure | 4.8dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$4.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-25, accession 0001376339-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4.1Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$4.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-04-29, accession 0001376339-26-000031.Report this figure | 2.8Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$2.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-07-29, accession 0001376339-26-000071.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $m | 52.6Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$52.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-10-30, accession 0001376339-24-000065.Report this figure | 54.4dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$54.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-25, accession 0001376339-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 55.1Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$55.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001376339-25-000045.Report this figure | 55.4Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$55.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-07-30, accession 0001376339-25-000085.Report this figure | 53.5Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$53.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-10-29, accession 0001376339-25-000103.Report this figure | 61.0dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$61.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-25, accession 0001376339-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 60.0Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$60.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-04-29, accession 0001376339-26-000031.Report this figure | 64.2Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$64.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-07-29, accession 0001376339-26-000071.Report this figure | 69.0Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$69.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-10-29, accession 0001376339-25-000103.Report this figure | 73.1dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$73.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-02-25, accession 0001376339-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 53.2Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$53.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-04-29, accession 0001376339-26-000031.Report this figure | 59.8Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$59.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-07-29, accession 0001376339-26-000071.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | 11.1Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$11.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-10-30, accession 0001376339-24-000065.Report this figure | 15.5dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$15.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-25, accession 0001376339-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 13.2Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$13.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001376339-25-000045.Report this figure | 23.5Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$23.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-07-30, accession 0001376339-25-000085.Report this figure | 11.2Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$11.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-10-29, accession 0001376339-25-000103.Report this figure | 11.1dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$11.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-25, accession 0001376339-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 8.3Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$8.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-04-29, accession 0001376339-26-000031.Report this figure | 12.4Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$12.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-07-29, accession 0001376339-26-000071.Report this figure | 22.2Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$22.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-10-29, accession 0001376339-25-000103.Report this figure | 21.1dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$21.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-25, accession 0001376339-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (16.0)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$16.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-04-29, accession 0001376339-26-000031.Report this figure | (18.5)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$18.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-07-29, accession 0001376339-26-000071.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | not reported | not reported | 2.4Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$2.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001376339-25-000045.Report this figure | 0.5Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$522.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-07-30, accession 0001376339-25-000085.Report this figure | 0.5Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$521.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-10-29, accession 0001376339-25-000103.Report this figure | 0.5dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$521.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-02-25, accession 0001376339-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.5Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$478.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-04-29, accession 0001376339-26-000031.Report this figure | 0.5Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$475.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-07-30, accession 0001376339-25-000085.Report this figure | 0.4Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$425.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-10-29, accession 0001376339-25-000103.Report this figure | 0.4dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$405.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-02-25, accession 0001376339-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.4Interest expense, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$402.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-04-29, accession 0001376339-26-000031.Report this figure | not reported |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | 0.6Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$591.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-10-30, accession 0001376339-24-000065.Report this figure | (37.4)dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$37.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-25, accession 0001376339-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.3Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001376339-25-000045.Report this figure | 5.6Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$5.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-07-30, accession 0001376339-25-000085.Report this figure | 3.5Income tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$3.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-10-29, accession 0001376339-25-000103.Report this figure | 3.8dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$3.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-25, accession 0001376339-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.6Income tax, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-04-29, accession 0001376339-26-000031.Report this figure | 3.4Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$3.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-07-29, accession 0001376339-26-000071.Report this figure | 6.1Income tax, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$6.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-10-29, accession 0001376339-25-000103.Report this figure | 6.6dIncome tax, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$6.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-02-25, accession 0001376339-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (4.5)Income tax, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$4.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-04-29, accession 0001376339-26-000031.Report this figure | (2.9)Income tax, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2026-07-29, accession 0001376339-26-000071.Report this figure |
|---|
| Net income | $m | 8.5Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$8.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-10-30, accession 0001376339-24-000065.Report this figure | 53.5dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$53.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-25, accession 0001376339-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 9.3Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$9.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001376339-25-000045.Report this figure | 17.6Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$17.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-07-30, accession 0001376339-25-000085.Report this figure | 8.1Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$8.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-10-29, accession 0001376339-25-000103.Report this figure | 7.4dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$7.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-25, accession 0001376339-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 7.0Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$7.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-04-29, accession 0001376339-26-000031.Report this figure | 9.6Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$9.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-07-29, accession 0001376339-26-000071.Report this figure | 16.7Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$16.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-10-29, accession 0001376339-25-000103.Report this figure | 15.2dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$15.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-02-25, accession 0001376339-26-000011. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (10.9)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$10.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-04-29, accession 0001376339-26-000031.Report this figure | (14.8)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$14.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-07-29, accession 0001376339-26-000071.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | 0.06Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0.06 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-10-30, accession 0001376339-24-000065.Report this figure | not reported | 0.06Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0.06 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001376339-25-000045.Report this figure | 0.12Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0.12 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-07-30, accession 0001376339-25-000085.Report this figure | 0.05Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0.05 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-10-29, accession 0001376339-25-000103.Report this figure | not reported | 0.05Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0.05 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-04-29, accession 0001376339-26-000031.Report this figure | 0.06Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0.06 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-07-29, accession 0001376339-26-000071.Report this figure | 0.11Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0.11 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-10-29, accession 0001376339-25-000103.Report this figure | not reported | (0.07)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.07 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-04-29, accession 0001376339-26-000031.Report this figure | (0.10)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-07-29, accession 0001376339-26-000071.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | 0.06Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0.06 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-10-30, accession 0001376339-24-000065.Report this figure | not reported | 0.06Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0.06 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-04-30, accession 0001376339-25-000045.Report this figure | 0.12Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0.12 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-07-30, accession 0001376339-25-000085.Report this figure | 0.05Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$0.05 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-10-29, accession 0001376339-25-000103.Report this figure | not reported | 0.05Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0.05 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-04-29, accession 0001376339-26-000031.Report this figure | 0.07Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0.07 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-07-29, accession 0001376339-26-000071.Report this figure | 0.11Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0.11 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-10-29, accession 0001376339-25-000103.Report this figure | not reported | (0.07)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.07 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-04-29, accession 0001376339-26-000031.Report this figure | (0.10)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.10 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-07-29, accession 0001376339-26-000071.Report this figure |
|---|