| Revenue | $k | 2,059Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$2.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001437749-24-035311.Report this figure | 2,261dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2025-04-15, accession 0001437749-25-012050. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2,249Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001437749-25-017171.Report this figure | 1,854Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001437749-25-026919.Report this figure | 2,514Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001493152-25-022276.Report this figure | 2,014dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001493152-26-014117. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2,232Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001493152-26-022701.Report this figure | 2,323Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001493152-26-037761.Report this figure | 2,360Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$2.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001493152-25-022276.Report this figure | 2,058dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$2.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001493152-26-014117. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2,162Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001493152-26-022701.Report this figure | 2,841Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$2.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001493152-26-037761.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $k | 556Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$555.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001437749-24-035311.Report this figure | 750dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$750.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2025-04-15, accession 0001437749-25-012050. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 573Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$572.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001437749-25-017171.Report this figure | 443Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$442.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001437749-25-026919.Report this figure | 678Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$677.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001493152-25-022276.Report this figure | 502dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$502.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001493152-26-014117. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 585Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$585.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001493152-26-022701.Report this figure | 706Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$705.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001493152-26-037761.Report this figure | 719Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$719.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001493152-25-022276.Report this figure | 556dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$556.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001493152-26-014117. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 598Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$598.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001493152-26-022701.Report this figure | 931Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$930.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001493152-26-037761.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $k | 1,503Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001437749-24-035311.Report this figure | 1,510dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2025-04-15, accession 0001437749-25-012050. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,676Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$1.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001437749-25-017171.Report this figure | 1,411Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001437749-25-026919.Report this figure | 1,836Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001493152-25-022276.Report this figure | 1,511dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001493152-26-014117. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,647Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001493152-26-022701.Report this figure | 1,618Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001493152-26-037761.Report this figure | 1,641Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001493152-25-022276.Report this figure | 1,502dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001493152-26-014117. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1,564Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$1.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001493152-26-022701.Report this figure | 1,910Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001493152-26-037761.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $k | 170Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$170.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001437749-24-035311.Report this figure | 177dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$176.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2025-04-15, accession 0001437749-25-012050. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 94.2Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$94.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001437749-25-017171.Report this figure | 315Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$315.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001437749-25-026919.Report this figure | 232Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$232.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001493152-25-022276.Report this figure | 218dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$217.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001493152-26-014117. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 369Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$369.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001493152-26-022701.Report this figure | 51.8Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$51.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001493152-26-037761.Report this figure | 16.2Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$16.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001493152-25-022276.Report this figure | 12.3dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$12.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001493152-26-014117. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | not reported | 6.6Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$6.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001493152-26-037761.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $k | 2,824Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$2.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001437749-24-035311.Report this figure | 3,301dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$3.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2025-04-15, accession 0001437749-25-012050. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3,035Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$3.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001437749-25-017171.Report this figure | 2,868Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001437749-25-026919.Report this figure | 3,065Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$3.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001493152-25-022276.Report this figure | 3,327dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$3.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001493152-26-014117. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3,257Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$3.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001493152-26-022701.Report this figure | 3,031Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$3.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001493152-26-037761.Report this figure | 2,739Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$2.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001493152-25-022276.Report this figure | 2,550dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$2.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001493152-26-014117. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2,373Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$2.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001493152-26-022701.Report this figure | 2,946Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001493152-26-037761.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $k | (1,507)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001437749-24-035311.Report this figure | (1,980)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-04-15, accession 0001437749-25-012050. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1,465)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001437749-25-017171.Report this figure | (1,780)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001437749-25-026919.Report this figure | (1,469)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001493152-25-022276.Report this figure | (2,042)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001493152-26-014117. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1,998)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001493152-26-022701.Report this figure | (1,485)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001493152-26-037761.Report this figure | (1,134)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001493152-25-022276.Report this figure | (1,080)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001493152-26-014117. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (828)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$828.1k. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001493152-26-022701.Report this figure | (1,062)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001493152-26-037761.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $k | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Income tax | $k | 0.0Income tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2023-11-14, accession 0001437749-23-031950.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2024-03-29, accession 0001437749-24-010029. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-05-15, accession 0001437749-24-017036.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001437749-25-026919.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | not reported | 0.0Income tax, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001437749-25-026919.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Net income | $k | (1,466)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001437749-24-035311.Report this figure | (1,939)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-04-15, accession 0001437749-25-012050. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1,441)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001493152-25-022276.Report this figure | 224Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$223.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001493152-25-022276.Report this figure | (1,461)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001493152-25-022276.Report this figure | (2,036)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001493152-26-014117. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (1,995)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$2.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001493152-26-037761.Report this figure | (1,483)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001493152-26-037761.Report this figure | (1,154)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001493152-25-022276.Report this figure | (1,091)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001493152-26-014117. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (840)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$839.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001493152-26-037761.Report this figure | (1,059)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001493152-26-037761.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | (0.02)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001493152-25-022276.Report this figure | not reported | (0.02)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001493152-26-022701.Report this figure | (0.02)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001493152-26-037761.Report this figure | (0.01)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001493152-25-022276.Report this figure | not reported | (0.01)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001493152-26-022701.Report this figure | (0.01)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001493152-26-037761.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.02)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001437749-24-035311.Report this figure | not reported | (0.02)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001437749-25-017171.Report this figure | 0.00Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0.00 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-14, accession 0001437749-25-026919.Report this figure | (0.02)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001493152-25-022276.Report this figure | not reported | (0.02)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001493152-26-022701.Report this figure | (0.02)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001493152-26-037761.Report this figure | (0.01)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-13, accession 0001493152-25-022276.Report this figure | not reported | (0.01)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001493152-26-022701.Report this figure | (0.01)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.01 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-13, accession 0001493152-26-037761.Report this figure |
|---|