| Revenue | $m | 0.3Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$339.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001781162-24-000021.Report this figure | 1.0dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$1.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2025-04-01, accession 0001781162-25-000008. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.5Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$513.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001781162-25-000013.Report this figure | 1.2Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-19, accession 0001628280-25-040834.Report this figure | 0.1Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$107.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-20, accession 0001781162-25-000041.Report this figure | 0.3dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$285.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001628280-26-022291. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.3Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$322.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001628280-26-034490.Report this figure | 0.2Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$191.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001628280-26-055624.Report this figure | 0.2Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$234.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-20, accession 0001781162-25-000041.Report this figure | 0.4dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$363.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001628280-26-022291. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.2Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$3.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001628280-26-034490.Report this figure | 0.0Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$25.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001628280-26-055624.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 0.1Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$119.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001781162-24-000021.Report this figure | 0.3dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$348.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2025-04-01, accession 0001781162-25-000008. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | not reported | 0.0Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-08-19, accession 0001628280-25-040834.Report this figure | 0.1Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$66.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-20, accession 0001781162-25-000041.Report this figure | 0.0dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001628280-26-022291. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001628280-26-034490.Report this figure | 0.0Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$2.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001628280-26-055624.Report this figure | 0.0Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-20, accession 0001781162-25-000041.Report this figure | 0.0dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001628280-26-022291. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.4Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001628280-26-034490.Report this figure | 0.0Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001628280-26-055624.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | 0.2Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$220.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001781162-24-000021.Report this figure | 0.7dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$675.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2025-04-01, accession 0001781162-25-000008. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.5Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$513.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001781162-25-000013.Report this figure | 1.2Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-19, accession 0001628280-25-040834.Report this figure | 0.0Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$41.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-20, accession 0001781162-25-000041.Report this figure | 0.3dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$285.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001628280-26-022291. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.3Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$322.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001628280-26-034490.Report this figure | 0.2Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$189.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001628280-26-055624.Report this figure | 0.2Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$234.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-20, accession 0001781162-25-000041.Report this figure | 0.4dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$363.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001628280-26-022291. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.8Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001628280-26-034490.Report this figure | 0.0Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$25.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001628280-26-055624.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 6.0Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$6.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001781162-24-000021.Report this figure | 8.0dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$8.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2025-04-01, accession 0001781162-25-000008. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.7Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$2.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001781162-25-000013.Report this figure | 2.9Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-19, accession 0001628280-25-040834.Report this figure | 2.2Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-20, accession 0001781162-25-000041.Report this figure | 2.1dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$2.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001628280-26-022291. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.9Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001628280-26-034490.Report this figure | 2.2Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001628280-26-055624.Report this figure | 2.3Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-20, accession 0001781162-25-000041.Report this figure | 2.8dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$2.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001628280-26-022291. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4.2Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$4.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001628280-26-034490.Report this figure | 4.2Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$4.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001628280-26-055624.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $m | 9.3Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$9.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001781162-24-000021.Report this figure | 6.5dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$6.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2025-04-01, accession 0001781162-25-000008. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 6.2Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$6.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001781162-25-000013.Report this figure | 5.3Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$5.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-19, accession 0001628280-25-040834.Report this figure | 5.4Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$5.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-20, accession 0001781162-25-000041.Report this figure | 5.0dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$5.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001628280-26-022291. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 4.6Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31$4.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001628280-26-034490.Report this figure | 3.9Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$3.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001628280-26-055624.Report this figure | 4.2Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$4.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-20, accession 0001781162-25-000041.Report this figure | 6.5dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$6.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001628280-26-022291. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 6.3Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$6.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001628280-26-034490.Report this figure | 3.9Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$3.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001628280-26-055624.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | (15.1)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$15.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001781162-24-000021.Report this figure | (13.8)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$13.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-04-01, accession 0001781162-25-000008. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (8.3)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$8.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001781162-25-000013.Report this figure | (7.0)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$7.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-19, accession 0001628280-25-040834.Report this figure | (7.6)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$7.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-20, accession 0001781162-25-000041.Report this figure | (6.8)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$6.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001628280-26-022291. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (6.2)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$6.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001628280-26-034490.Report this figure | (5.9)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$5.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001628280-26-055624.Report this figure | (6.2)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$6.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-20, accession 0001781162-25-000041.Report this figure | (8.9)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$8.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001628280-26-022291. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (8.7)Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$8.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001628280-26-034490.Report this figure | (8.1)Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$8.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001628280-26-055624.Report this figure |
|---|
| Interest expense | $m | 0.5Interest expense, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$530.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-Q filed 2023-11-14, accession 0001781162-23-000059.Report this figure | 0.2dInterest expense, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31$155.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpense. 10-K filed 2024-06-06, accession 0001628280-24-026929. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.1Interest expense, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31$57.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001781162-25-000013.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-08-19, accession 0001628280-25-040834.Report this figure | 0.0Interest expense, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30$43.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-20, accession 0001781162-25-000041.Report this figure | 0.3dInterest expense, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31$295.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001628280-26-022291. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (0.2)Interest expense, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$156.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001628280-26-034490.Report this figure | 0.1Interest expense, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30$91.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001628280-26-055624.Report this figure | 0.2Interest expense, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30$177.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2025-11-20, accession 0001781162-25-000041.Report this figure | 0.6dInterest expense, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31$565.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001628280-26-022291. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.6Interest expense, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31$586.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001628280-26-034490.Report this figure | 0.1Interest expense, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30$116.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:InterestExpenseNonoperating. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001628280-26-055624.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Net income | $m | (15.2)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$15.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001781162-24-000021.Report this figure | (14.1)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-31−$14.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-04-01, accession 0001781162-25-000008. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (8.3)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$8.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-20, accession 0001781162-25-000041.Report this figure | (7.0)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$7.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-20, accession 0001781162-25-000041.Report this figure | (7.8)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$7.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-20, accession 0001781162-25-000041.Report this figure | (11.9)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-31−$11.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001628280-26-022291. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (6.2)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$6.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001628280-26-055624.Report this figure | (6.5)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$6.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001628280-26-055624.Report this figure | (11.1)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$11.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-20, accession 0001781162-25-000041.Report this figure | (6.8)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-31−$6.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-31, accession 0001628280-26-022291. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (9.5)Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$9.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001628280-26-055624.Report this figure | (8.3)Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$8.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001628280-26-055624.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (7.20)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$7.20 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001781162-24-000021.Report this figure | not reported | (9.25)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$9.25 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001781162-25-000013.Report this figure | (5.92)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$5.92 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-19, accession 0001628280-25-040834.Report this figure | (6.26)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$6.26 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-20, accession 0001781162-25-000041.Report this figure | not reported | (29.29)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$29.29 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001628280-26-034490.Report this figure | (22.03)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$22.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001628280-26-055624.Report this figure | (1.08)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$1.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-20, accession 0001781162-25-000041.Report this figure | not reported | (2.15)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$2.15 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001628280-26-034490.Report this figure | (0.70)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.70 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001628280-26-055624.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (7.20)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$7.20 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-14, accession 0001781162-24-000021.Report this figure | not reported | (9.25)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-31−$9.25 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-15, accession 0001781162-25-000013.Report this figure | (5.92)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-30−$5.92 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-19, accession 0001628280-25-040834.Report this figure | (6.26)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-30−$6.26 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-20, accession 0001781162-25-000041.Report this figure | not reported | (29.29)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-31−$29.29 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001628280-26-034490.Report this figure | (22.03)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-30−$22.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001628280-26-055624.Report this figure | (1.08)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-30−$1.08 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-20, accession 0001781162-25-000041.Report this figure | not reported | (2.15)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-31−$2.15 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-13, accession 0001628280-26-034490.Report this figure | (0.70)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-30−$0.70 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001628280-26-055624.Report this figure |
|---|