| Cash and equivalents | $m | not reported | 0.0Cash and equivalents, Q2 FY2021, at 2021-06-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:Cash. 10-Q filed 2021-08-23, accession 0001104659-21-108617.Report this figure | 0.6Cash and equivalents, Q3 FY2021, at 2021-09-30$645.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CashAndCashEquivalentsAtCarryingValue. 10-Q filed 2021-11-15, accession 0001410578-21-000289.Report this figure | 0.6Cash and equivalents, FY2021, at 2021-12-31$610.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CashAndCashEquivalentsAtCarryingValue. 10-K filed 2023-03-31, accession 0001410578-23-000560.Report this figure | 0.6Cash and equivalents, Q1 FY2022, at 2022-03-31$601.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CashAndCashEquivalentsAtCarryingValue. 10-Q filed 2022-05-20, accession 0001410578-22-001808.Report this figure | 0.5Cash and equivalents, Q1 FY2022, at 2022-06-30$496.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CashAndCashEquivalentsAtCarryingValue. 10-Q filed 2022-08-11, accession 0001410578-22-002289.Report this figure | 0.3Cash and equivalents, Q3 FY2022, at 2022-09-30$310.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CashAndCashEquivalentsAtCarryingValue. 10-Q filed 2022-11-14, accession 0001410578-22-003193.Report this figure | 10.5Cash and equivalents, FY2022, at 2022-12-31$10.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CashAndCashEquivalentsAtCarryingValue. 20-F filed 2024-04-16, accession 0001213900-24-033158.Report this figure | 0.1Cash and equivalents, Q1 FY2023, at 2023-03-31$142.8k. XBRL concept us-gaap:CashAndCashEquivalentsAtCarryingValue. 10-Q filed 2023-05-17, accession 0001410578-23-001271.Report this figure | 19.4Cash and equivalents, FY2023, at 2023-12-31$19.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CashAndCashEquivalentsAtCarryingValue. 20-F filed 2025-04-29, accession 0001213900-25-036882.Report this figure | 5.1Cash and equivalents, FY2024, at 2024-12-31$5.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CashAndCashEquivalentsAtCarryingValue. 20-F filed 2026-04-13, accession 0001213900-26-042974.Report this figure | 7.8Cash and equivalents, FY2025, at 2025-12-31$7.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CashAndCashEquivalentsAtCarryingValue. 20-F filed 2026-04-13, accession 0001213900-26-042974.Report this figure |
|---|
| Current assets | $m | not reported | not reported | 0.8Current assets, Q3 FY2021, at 2021-09-30$773.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:AssetsCurrent. 10-Q filed 2021-11-15, accession 0001410578-21-000289.Report this figure | 0.8Current assets, FY2021, at 2021-12-31$758.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:AssetsCurrent. 10-K filed 2023-03-31, accession 0001410578-23-000560.Report this figure | 0.7Current assets, Q1 FY2022, at 2022-03-31$735.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:AssetsCurrent. 10-Q filed 2022-05-20, accession 0001410578-22-001808.Report this figure | 0.6Current assets, Q1 FY2022, at 2022-06-30$630.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:AssetsCurrent. 10-Q filed 2022-08-11, accession 0001410578-22-002289.Report this figure | 0.4Current assets, Q3 FY2022, at 2022-09-30$415.3k. XBRL concept us-gaap:AssetsCurrent. 10-Q filed 2022-11-14, accession 0001410578-22-003193.Report this figure | 20.5Current assets, FY2022, at 2022-12-31$20.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:AssetsCurrent. 20-F filed 2024-04-16, accession 0001213900-24-033158.Report this figure | 0.2Current assets, Q1 FY2023, at 2023-03-31$181.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:AssetsCurrent. 10-Q filed 2023-05-17, accession 0001410578-23-001271.Report this figure | 25.7Current assets, FY2023, at 2023-12-31$25.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:AssetsCurrent. 20-F filed 2025-04-29, accession 0001213900-25-036882.Report this figure | 11.4Current assets, FY2024, at 2024-12-31$11.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:AssetsCurrent. 20-F filed 2026-04-13, accession 0001213900-26-042974.Report this figure | 13.9Current assets, FY2025, at 2025-12-31$13.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:AssetsCurrent. 20-F filed 2026-04-13, accession 0001213900-26-042974.Report this figure |
|---|
| Total assets | $m | not reported | 0.4Total assets, Q2 FY2021, at 2021-06-30$425.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:Assets. 10-Q filed 2021-08-23, accession 0001104659-21-108617.Report this figure | 148Total assets, Q3 FY2021, at 2021-09-30$147.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Assets. 10-Q filed 2021-11-15, accession 0001410578-21-000289.Report this figure | 147Total assets, FY2021, at 2021-12-31$147.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Assets. 10-K filed 2023-03-31, accession 0001410578-23-000560.Report this figure | 147Total assets, Q1 FY2022, at 2022-03-31$147.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Assets. 10-Q filed 2022-05-20, accession 0001410578-22-001808.Report this figure | 147Total assets, Q1 FY2022, at 2022-06-30$147.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Assets. 10-Q filed 2022-08-11, accession 0001410578-22-002289.Report this figure | 148Total assets, Q3 FY2022, at 2022-09-30$147.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Assets. 10-Q filed 2022-11-14, accession 0001410578-22-003193.Report this figure | 40.9Total assets, FY2022, at 2022-12-31$40.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Assets. 20-F filed 2024-04-16, accession 0001213900-24-033158.Report this figure | 151Total assets, Q1 FY2023, at 2023-03-31$150.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Assets. 10-Q filed 2023-05-17, accession 0001410578-23-001271.Report this figure | 40.2Total assets, FY2023, at 2023-12-31$40.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Assets. 20-F filed 2025-04-29, accession 0001213900-25-036882.Report this figure | 20.4Total assets, FY2024, at 2024-12-31$20.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Assets. 20-F filed 2026-04-13, accession 0001213900-26-042974.Report this figure | 29.8Total assets, FY2025, at 2025-12-31$29.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Assets. 20-F filed 2026-04-13, accession 0001213900-26-042974.Report this figure |
|---|
| Current liabilities | $m | not reported | 0.4Current liabilities, Q2 FY2021, at 2021-06-30$412.9k. XBRL concept us-gaap:LiabilitiesCurrent. 10-Q filed 2021-08-23, accession 0001104659-21-108617.Report this figure | 0.0Current liabilities, Q3 FY2021, at 2021-09-30$49.7k. XBRL concept us-gaap:LiabilitiesCurrent. 10-Q filed 2021-11-15, accession 0001410578-21-000289.Report this figure | 0.7Current liabilities, FY2021, at 2021-12-31$706.2k. XBRL concept us-gaap:LiabilitiesCurrent. 10-K filed 2023-03-31, accession 0001410578-23-000560.Report this figure | 1.5Current liabilities, Q1 FY2022, at 2022-03-31$1.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:LiabilitiesCurrent. 10-Q filed 2022-05-20, accession 0001410578-22-001808.Report this figure | 1.9Current liabilities, Q1 FY2022, at 2022-06-30$1.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:LiabilitiesCurrent. 10-Q filed 2022-08-11, accession 0001410578-22-002289.Report this figure | 2.7Current liabilities, Q3 FY2022, at 2022-09-30$2.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:LiabilitiesCurrent. 10-Q filed 2022-11-14, accession 0001410578-22-003193.Report this figure | 15.9Current liabilities, FY2022, at 2022-12-31$15.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:LiabilitiesCurrent. 20-F filed 2024-04-16, accession 0001213900-24-033158.Report this figure | 3.4Current liabilities, Q1 FY2023, at 2023-03-31$3.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:LiabilitiesCurrent. 10-Q filed 2023-05-17, accession 0001410578-23-001271.Report this figure | 17.5Current liabilities, FY2023, at 2023-12-31$17.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:LiabilitiesCurrent. 20-F filed 2025-04-29, accession 0001213900-25-036882.Report this figure | 11.3Current liabilities, FY2024, at 2024-12-31$11.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:LiabilitiesCurrent. 20-F filed 2026-04-13, accession 0001213900-26-042974.Report this figure | 14.4Current liabilities, FY2025, at 2025-12-31$14.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:LiabilitiesCurrent. 20-F filed 2026-04-13, accession 0001213900-26-042974.Report this figure |
|---|
| Total liabilities | $m | not reported | not reported | 5.1Total liabilities, Q3 FY2021, at 2021-09-30$5.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Liabilities. 10-Q filed 2021-11-15, accession 0001410578-21-000289.Report this figure | 5.7Total liabilities, FY2021, at 2021-12-31$5.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Liabilities. 10-K filed 2023-03-31, accession 0001410578-23-000560.Report this figure | 6.5Total liabilities, Q1 FY2022, at 2022-03-31$6.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Liabilities. 10-Q filed 2022-05-20, accession 0001410578-22-001808.Report this figure | 6.9Total liabilities, Q1 FY2022, at 2022-06-30$6.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Liabilities. 10-Q filed 2022-08-11, accession 0001410578-22-002289.Report this figure | 7.7Total liabilities, Q3 FY2022, at 2022-09-30$7.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Liabilities. 10-Q filed 2022-11-14, accession 0001410578-22-003193.Report this figure | 33.3Total liabilities, FY2022, at 2022-12-31$33.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Liabilities. 20-F filed 2024-04-16, accession 0001213900-24-033158.Report this figure | 8.4Total liabilities, Q1 FY2023, at 2023-03-31$8.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Liabilities. 10-Q filed 2023-05-17, accession 0001410578-23-001271.Report this figure | 72.9Total liabilities, FY2023, at 2023-12-31$72.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Liabilities. 20-F filed 2025-04-29, accession 0001213900-25-036882.Report this figure | 81.8Total liabilities, FY2024, at 2024-12-31$81.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Liabilities. 20-F filed 2026-04-13, accession 0001213900-26-042974.Report this figure | 96.9Total liabilities, FY2025, at 2025-12-31$96.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:Liabilities. 20-F filed 2026-04-13, accession 0001213900-26-042974.Report this figure |
|---|
| Long-term debt | $m | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | 23.7Long-term debt, FY2022, at 2022-12-31$23.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:LongTermDebt. 20-F filed 2024-04-16, accession 0001213900-24-033158.Report this figure | not reported | 54.8Long-term debt, FY2023, at 2023-12-31$54.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:LongTermDebtNoncurrent. 20-F filed 2025-04-29, accession 0001213900-25-036882.Report this figure | 70.1Long-term debt, FY2024, at 2024-12-31$70.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:LongTermDebtNoncurrent. 20-F filed 2026-04-13, accession 0001213900-26-042974.Report this figure | 82.1Long-term debt, FY2025, at 2025-12-31$82.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:LongTermDebtNoncurrent. 20-F filed 2026-04-13, accession 0001213900-26-042974.Report this figure |
|---|
| Current portion of debt | $m | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | 7.3Current portion of debt, FY2022, at 2022-12-31$7.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:DebtCurrent. 20-F filed 2024-04-16, accession 0001213900-24-033158.Report this figure | not reported | 10.4Current portion of debt, FY2023, at 2023-12-31$10.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:LongTermDebtCurrent. 20-F filed 2025-04-29, accession 0001213900-25-036882.Report this figure | 4.6Current portion of debt, FY2024, at 2024-12-31$4.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:LongTermDebtCurrent. 20-F filed 2026-04-13, accession 0001213900-26-042974.Report this figure | 3.7Current portion of debt, FY2025, at 2025-12-31$3.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:LongTermDebtCurrent. 20-F filed 2026-04-13, accession 0001213900-26-042974.Report this figure |
|---|
| Shareholders' equity | $m | 0.0Shareholders' equity, period not labelled, at 2021-03-31$24.5k. XBRL concept us-gaap:StockholdersEquity. 10-Q filed 2022-11-14, accession 0001410578-22-003193.Report this figure | 0.0Shareholders' equity, Q2 FY2021, at 2021-06-30$12.6k. XBRL concept us-gaap:StockholdersEquity. 10-Q filed 2022-11-14, accession 0001410578-22-003193.Report this figure | (1.3)Shareholders' equity, Q3 FY2021, at 2021-09-30−$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:StockholdersEquity. 10-Q filed 2022-11-14, accession 0001410578-22-003193.Report this figure | 20.5Shareholders' equity, FY2021, at 2021-12-31$20.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:StockholdersEquity. 20-F filed 2025-04-29, accession 0001213900-25-036882.Report this figure | (2.9)Shareholders' equity, Q1 FY2022, at 2022-03-31−$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:StockholdersEquity. 10-Q filed 2023-05-17, accession 0001410578-23-001271.Report this figure | (3.4)Shareholders' equity, Q1 FY2022, at 2022-06-30−$3.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:StockholdersEquity. 10-Q filed 2022-11-14, accession 0001410578-22-003193.Report this figure | (4.4)Shareholders' equity, Q3 FY2022, at 2022-09-30−$4.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:StockholdersEquity. 10-Q filed 2022-11-14, accession 0001410578-22-003193.Report this figure | 7.6Shareholders' equity, FY2022, at 2022-12-31$7.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:StockholdersEquity. 20-F filed 2026-04-13, accession 0001213900-26-042974.Report this figure | (5.3)Shareholders' equity, Q1 FY2023, at 2023-03-31−$5.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:StockholdersEquity. 10-Q filed 2023-05-17, accession 0001410578-23-001271.Report this figure | (32.7)Shareholders' equity, FY2023, at 2023-12-31−$32.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:StockholdersEquity. 20-F filed 2026-04-13, accession 0001213900-26-042974.Report this figure | (61.4)Shareholders' equity, FY2024, at 2024-12-31−$61.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:StockholdersEquity. 20-F filed 2026-04-13, accession 0001213900-26-042974.Report this figure | (67.1)Shareholders' equity, FY2025, at 2025-12-31−$67.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:StockholdersEquity. 20-F filed 2026-04-13, accession 0001213900-26-042974.Report this figure |
|---|