| Revenue | $m | 16.7Revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$16.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001558370-24-014899.Report this figure | 33.4dRevenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-30$33.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2025-03-28, accession 0001558370-25-004010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 35.8Revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-30$35.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001558370-25-007589.Report this figure | 36.8Revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-29$36.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001558370-25-011242.Report this figure | 40.2Revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-28$40.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110494.Report this figure | 34.3dRevenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-28$34.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001104659-26-032152. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 29.0Revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-29$29.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001104659-26-059350.Report this figure | 41.7Revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-28$41.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001104659-26-094127.Report this figure | 42.2Revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-27$42.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110494.Report this figure | 75.7dRevenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-27$75.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001104659-26-032152. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 105Revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-28$104.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001104659-26-059350.Report this figure | 110Revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-27$109.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerIncludingAssessedTax. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001104659-26-094127.Report this figure |
|---|
| Cost of revenue | $m | 16.3Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$16.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001558370-24-014899.Report this figure | 32.3dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-30$32.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2025-03-28, accession 0001558370-25-004010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 35.1Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-30$35.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001558370-25-007589.Report this figure | 36.1Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-29$36.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001558370-25-011242.Report this figure | 39.0Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-28$39.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110494.Report this figure | 34.0dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-28$34.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001104659-26-032152. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 27.7Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-29$27.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001104659-26-059350.Report this figure | 40.3Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-28$40.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001104659-26-094127.Report this figure | 40.4Cost of revenue, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-27$40.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110494.Report this figure | 68.8dCost of revenue, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-27$68.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001104659-26-032152. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 82.5Cost of revenue, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-28$82.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001104659-26-059350.Report this figure | 87.0Cost of revenue, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-27$87.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001104659-26-094127.Report this figure |
|---|
| Gross profit | $m | 0.4Gross profit, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$440.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001558370-24-014899.Report this figure | 1.2dGross profit, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-30$1.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2025-03-28, accession 0001558370-25-004010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.7Gross profit, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-30$715.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001558370-25-007589.Report this figure | 0.8Gross profit, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-29$773.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001558370-25-011242.Report this figure | 1.1Gross profit, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-28$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110494.Report this figure | 0.3dGross profit, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-28$254.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001104659-26-032152. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.3Gross profit, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-29$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001104659-26-059350.Report this figure | 1.4Gross profit, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-28$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001104659-26-094127.Report this figure | 1.8Gross profit, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-27$1.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110494.Report this figure | 6.9dGross profit, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-27$6.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001104659-26-032152. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 22.4Gross profit, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-28$22.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001104659-26-059350.Report this figure | 22.9Gross profit, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-27$22.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:GrossProfit. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001104659-26-094127.Report this figure |
|---|
| Research and development | $m | 2.3Research and development, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001558370-24-014899.Report this figure | 2.3dResearch and development, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-30$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-28, accession 0001558370-25-004010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 2.4Research and development, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-30$2.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001558370-25-007589.Report this figure | 2.4Research and development, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-29$2.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001558370-25-011242.Report this figure | 2.2Research and development, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-28$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110494.Report this figure | 1.1dResearch and development, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-28$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001104659-26-032152. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.9Research and development, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-29$893.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001104659-26-059350.Report this figure | 0.8Research and development, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-28$833.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001104659-26-094127.Report this figure | 0.8Research and development, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-27$822.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110494.Report this figure | 0.9dResearch and development, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-27$948.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001104659-26-032152. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 1.1Research and development, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-28$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001104659-26-059350.Report this figure | 1.1Research and development, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-27$1.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:ResearchAndDevelopmentExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001104659-26-094127.Report this figure |
|---|
| Selling, general and administrative | $m | 3.2Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$3.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001558370-24-014899.Report this figure | 2.9dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-30$2.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2025-03-28, accession 0001558370-25-004010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.1Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-30$3.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001558370-25-007589.Report this figure | 3.0Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-29$3.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001558370-25-011242.Report this figure | 3.3Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-28$3.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110494.Report this figure | 2.7dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-28$2.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001104659-26-032152. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.1Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-29$3.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001104659-26-059350.Report this figure | 3.3Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-28$3.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001104659-26-094127.Report this figure | 3.1Selling, general and administrative, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-27$3.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110494.Report this figure | 3.6dSelling, general and administrative, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-27$3.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001104659-26-032152. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 3.7Selling, general and administrative, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-28$3.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001104659-26-059350.Report this figure | 3.7Selling, general and administrative, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-27$3.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001104659-26-094127.Report this figure |
|---|
| Operating income | $m | (17.9)Operating income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$17.9m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001558370-24-014899.Report this figure | (13.7)dOperating income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-30−$13.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-28, accession 0001558370-25-004010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (17.4)Operating income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-30−$17.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001558370-25-007589.Report this figure | (15.1)Operating income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-29−$15.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001558370-25-011242.Report this figure | (9.7)Operating income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-28−$9.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110494.Report this figure | (13.1)dOperating income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-28−$13.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001104659-26-032152. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (9.8)Operating income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-29−$9.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001104659-26-059350.Report this figure | (6.2)Operating income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-28−$6.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001104659-26-094127.Report this figure | (7.2)Operating income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-27−$7.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110494.Report this figure | (2.3)dOperating income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-27−$2.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001104659-26-032152. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 8.6Operating income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-28$8.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001104659-26-059350.Report this figure | 1.3Operating income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-27$1.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001104659-26-094127.Report this figure |
|---|
| Income tax | $m | 0.0dIncome tax, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001558370-24-014899. Derived: 9-month figure less the 6-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-30$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2025-03-28, accession 0001558370-25-004010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0Income tax, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-30$1.0k. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001558370-25-007589.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-29$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001558370-25-011242. Derived: 6-month figure less the 3-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-28$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110494. Derived: 9-month figure less the 6-month figure.Report this figure | 0.0dIncome tax, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-28$0. XBRL concept us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001104659-26-032152. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported | not reported |
|---|
| Net income | $m | (17.3)Net income, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$17.3m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001558370-24-014899.Report this figure | (13.2)dNet income, Q4 FY2023, three months to 2023-12-30−$13.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2025-03-28, accession 0001558370-25-004010. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (17.0)Net income, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-30−$17.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110494.Report this figure | (14.8)Net income, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-29−$14.8m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110494.Report this figure | (9.4)Net income, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-28−$9.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110494.Report this figure | (12.7)dNet income, Q4 FY2024, three months to 2024-12-28−$12.7m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001104659-26-032152. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | (9.5)Net income, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-29−$9.5m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001104659-26-094127.Report this figure | (6.1)Net income, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-28−$6.1m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001104659-26-094127.Report this figure | (7.0)Net income, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-27−$7.0m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110494.Report this figure | (2.2)dNet income, Q4 FY2025, three months to 2025-12-27−$2.2m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-K filed 2026-03-19, accession 0001104659-26-032152. Derived: 12-month figure less the 9-month figure.Report this figure | 8.6Net income, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-28$8.6m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001104659-26-094127.Report this figure | 1.4Net income, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-27$1.4m. XBRL concept us-gaap:NetIncomeLoss. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001104659-26-094127.Report this figure |
|---|
| Diluted EPS | $ per share | (0.07)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.07 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001558370-24-014899.Report this figure | not reported | (0.07)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-30−$0.07 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001558370-25-007589.Report this figure | (0.06)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-29−$0.06 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001558370-25-011242.Report this figure | (0.04)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-28−$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110494.Report this figure | not reported | (0.03)Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-29−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001104659-26-059350.Report this figure | (0.02)Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-28−$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001104659-26-094127.Report this figure | (0.02)Diluted EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-27−$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110494.Report this figure | not reported | 0.03Diluted EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-28$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001104659-26-059350.Report this figure | 0.00Diluted EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-27$0.00 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001104659-26-094127.Report this figure |
|---|
| Basic EPS | $ per share | (0.07)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2023, three months to 2023-09-30−$0.07 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2024-11-07, accession 0001558370-24-014899.Report this figure | not reported | (0.07)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2024, three months to 2024-03-30−$0.07 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-05-13, accession 0001558370-25-007589.Report this figure | (0.06)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2024, three months to 2024-06-29−$0.06 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-08-12, accession 0001558370-25-011242.Report this figure | (0.04)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2024, three months to 2024-09-28−$0.04 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110494.Report this figure | not reported | (0.03)Basic EPS, Q1 FY2025, three months to 2025-03-29−$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001104659-26-059350.Report this figure | (0.02)Basic EPS, Q2 FY2025, three months to 2025-06-28−$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001104659-26-094127.Report this figure | (0.02)Basic EPS, Q3 FY2025, three months to 2025-09-27−$0.02 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2025-11-12, accession 0001104659-25-110494.Report this figure | not reported | 0.03Basic EPS, Q1 FY2026, three months to 2026-03-28$0.03 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-05-12, accession 0001104659-26-059350.Report this figure | 0.00Basic EPS, Q2 FY2026, three months to 2026-06-27$0.00 per share. XBRL concept us-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic. 10-Q filed 2026-08-11, accession 0001104659-26-094127.Report this figure |
|---|